Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Niegel, Marco | 1971 | Germany | |
Köpke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Kremer, Eric | 1971 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Klasen, Susanne | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Jacobsen, Justus | 1972 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Daniel | 1972 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Tofighi, Jasmin | 1972 | Germany | |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Brandl, Melanie | 1972 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Mueller, Falk | 1972 | Germany | |
Schwalm, Boris | 1973 | Germany | |
Jäger, Carmen | 1973 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Wehser, Sven | 1973 | Sambesi Roka | Germany |
Guagliano, Salvatore | 1973 | LAZ TRIATHLON MOSBACH | Germany |
Zorn, Marcus | 1973 | Germany | |
Röhricht, Marcus | 1974 | Germany | |
Nies, Michael | 1974 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Schaar, Martin | 1974 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Rudolph, Kati | 1974 | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | Germany |
Roos, Dagmar | 1974 | Germany | |
Jellinghaus, Marcus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gross, Andreas | 1974 | Germany | |
Marco Aguilar, Francisco Javier | 1975 | SCW Wiesbaden | Spain |
Müller, Kay | 1975 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Möller, Thomas | 1975 | Tri-Team Giessen | Germany |
Beeck, Sebastian | 1975 | Germany | |
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Aichele, Susanne | 1976 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Markic, Daniel | 1976 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Croatia |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Henninger, Rene | 1976 | Germany | |
Fuchs, Marcus | 1976 | Germany | |
Warkentin, Sebastian | 1976 | SkiClub Heidelberg | Germany |
Santner, Markus | 1976 | Germany | |
Marte, Sven | 1977 | Germany | |
Ritzheimer, Anita | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Rühmkorf , Fee | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wailoo, Todd | 1977 | Maple Thunder | Germany |
Lauer, Meik | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rumbler, Carsten | 1977 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Bourget, Anne Marie | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United States |
Kuhn, Klaus | 1978 | Germany | |
Von Rahden, Arvid | 1978 | Germany | |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Ljungström, Fredrik | 1978 | TUS Griesheim Tiathlon | Sweden |
Bleser, Nadine | 1978 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Bisaz, Reto | 1978 | Switzerland | |
Grljusic, Denis | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rose, Christina | 1978 | Germany | |
Brenzel, Daniel | 1978 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Recio Huertas, Joaquin | 1978 | Spain | |
Künstler, Christina | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Burkhardt, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Früchtenicht, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Treusch, Oliver | 1979 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lenz, Alexander | 1979 | Funball Dortelweil | Germany |
Fischer, Florian | 1979 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Markovic, Anita | 1979 | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | Serbia |
Manchado, Alvaro | 1979 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Spain |
Fichtelberger, Klaus | 1980 | Germany | |
Brocki, Robert | 1980 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Motschenbacher, Dirk | 1980 | Bollwerk Chapter B.o.B. & Friends | Germany |
Albers, Henryk | 1980 | Germany | |
Fuchs, Peter | 1980 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Bause, Angela | 1980 | BSG Merck / SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Fried, Michael | 1980 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Gerhard , Bernd | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Schrod, Christian | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Simon, Sven | 1980 | TriCity | Germany |
Cosey, Adrianne | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | United States |
Zillat, Andreas | 1980 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Stöckl, Ralf | 1980 | Riedsee Rebels | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Laue, Jens | 1981 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Hofmann, Holger | 1981 | Germany | |
Laferte, Jochen | 1982 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Bendel, Thomas | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Heusgen, Jan | 1982 | Germany | |
Cyriax, David | 1982 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Eiler, Linda | 1982 | LC Olymia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Gutekunst, Thomas | 1982 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Caroli, Björn | 1982 | KLA - Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | Germany |
Malcherczyk, Rafael | 1982 | Germany | |
Michel, Benjamin | 1983 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Sampaziotis, Ioannis | 1983 | Einzelkämpfer | Germany |
Bolz, Annelene | 1983 | Germany | |
Acosta, Gilberto | 1984 | Germany | |
Hartmann, Jill | 1984 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Olszewski, Przemek | 1984 | Kassel Auebad | Germany |
Schebela, Björn | 1984 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Egert, Dennis | 1984 | Germany | |
Ladero, Daniel | 1984 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Spain |
Schulze, Stefan | 1984 | Germany | |
Stockenhofen, Marc | 1984 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Vogel, Gerhard | 1984 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kelch, Marina | 1985 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Meier, Daniel | 1985 | RSV Idstein 1979 | Germany |
Siemianowski, Simon | 1985 | BSG Merck | United Kingdom |
Von Rahden, Steffi | 1985 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3