Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Neumann, Eckhard | 1952 | Steelmen | Germany |
Schreiber, Reiner | 1953 | fit4fun Kalbsches Haus | Germany |
Enger, Hans-georg | 1956 | zoot allures | Germany |
Heckmann, Harald | 1957 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Norbert | 1958 | LT Annaberg | Germany |
Richter , Sabine | 1958 | Germany | |
Platen, Axel | 1958 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Kalyoncu, Naci | 1959 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt ( TA 5917 ) | Germany |
Koch, Thomas | 1959 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Williams, Adam | 1959 | ESOC Triathlon Club | United Kingdom |
Harnischfeger, Michael | 1959 | SG Dettingen/Erms | Germany |
Rücker, Andreas | 1959 | Germany | |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Lautermann, Mechtild | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schiffer, Hubert | 1960 | TC Lörzweiler | Germany |
Kraus, Werner | 1960 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Fischer, Georg | 1961 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Kreuzer, Fred | 1961 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Schwarz, Volker | 1962 | Germany | |
Hopkins, Ian | 1962 | sg anspach | United Kingdom |
Kroepsch, Hans-Peter | 1962 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Thilenius, Johanna | 1963 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Wernz, Thomas | 1963 | Wassersportverein Lampertheim | Germany |
Goll, Michael | 1963 | SG Raibach | Germany |
Lilje, Christoph | 1964 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Schwalbach, Alexander | 1964 | Software AG | Germany |
Marx-Stritter, Gabi | 1964 | LCOlympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Roth, Manuela | 1964 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Karsazy, Siamak | 1964 | Germany | |
Jakob, Peter | 1964 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Höhn, Albrecht | 1964 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Dr. Söder, Joachim | 1964 | Germany | |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Heid, Christian | 1965 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Rohwedder , Sven | 1965 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Müller, Kirsten | 1965 | Germany | |
Müller, Gerald | 1965 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Zimmermann, Petra | 1965 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Brüning, Wolfgang | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Thöne, Ralf | 1965 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Rotard, Susanne | 1965 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Dammann, Susanne | 1966 | Germany | |
Höllermann, Claudia | 1966 | Germany | |
Beck, Dietrich | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Ziegelmeier, Ralph | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Zietlow, Jörg | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimm, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hecker, Oliver | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Czwikla, Joachim | 1966 | Germany | |
Mischok, Rocco | 1966 | Germany | |
Sulger, Christine | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Cloodt, Stefan | 1966 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Schwantner, Frank | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gante, Mathias | 1967 | Germany | |
Herbertz, Mark | 1967 | Germany | |
Bitzer, Carl-Eugen | 1967 | Germany | |
Ernst, Holger | 1967 | Germany | |
Göttinger, Stefan | 1967 | Triathlon-Team Gießen e.V. | Germany |
Kraft, Dierk | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmidt, Michael | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Scheel, Oliver | 1967 | SCW Eschborn | Germany |
Lenhardt, Marli | 1967 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Linke, Falko | 1968 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Günter | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Simon, Nicole | 1968 | Germany | |
Frank, Joerg | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Kläs, Werner | 1968 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Senft, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Nich, Heiko | 1968 | Germany | |
Löffler, Rainer | 1968 | Germany | |
Steiger, Holger | 1969 | TSG Darmstadt | Germany |
Krämer, Kirstin | 1969 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Ziemainz, Heiko | 1969 | TV 1848 Erlangen | Germany |
Böyng, Dirk | 1969 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Brandt, Thorsten | 1969 | LTC Berlin | Germany |
Winter, Thorsten | 1969 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Dell, Nicolas | 1969 | - ohne - | Germany |
Neumann, Dirk | 1969 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Schubert, Andrea | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Austria |
Millen, Andreas | 1969 | LG Dornburg | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Krauss, Petra | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Arthur, Paul | 1970 | Germany | |
Hennemann, Stefan | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Gruner, René | 1970 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Bennewitz, Kirstin | 1970 | Germany | |
Roth, Angelika | 1970 | FT Freiburg | Germany |
GARCIA, EVA MARIA | 1970 | Eintracht-Frankfurt - Triathlon | Spain |
Lener, Michael | 1970 | TSG Mainflingen | Germany |
Biesenberger, Florian | 1970 | Germany | |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Schwientek, Sonja | 1971 | Germany | |
Ramershoven, Andreas | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kreuzer, Knut | 1971 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Simon, Markus | 1971 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Geiger, Andreas | 1971 | TV Goldbach Triathlon | Germany |
Esdar, Christina | 1971 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3