Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kelch, Marina | 1985 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kläs, Werner | 1968 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Klasen, Susanne | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Klose, Vera | 1988 | TSG Weinheim | Germany |
Koch, Thomas | 1959 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Köpke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Kraft, Dierk | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Krämer, Kirstin | 1969 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Kraus, Werner | 1960 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Krauss, Petra | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kremer, Eric | 1971 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kreuzer, Fred | 1961 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Kreuzer, Knut | 1971 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Kroepsch, Hans-Peter | 1962 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Kuhn, Klaus | 1978 | Germany | |
Künstler, Christina | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Ladero, Daniel | 1984 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Spain |
Laferte, Jochen | 1982 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Laue, Jens | 1981 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Lauer, Meik | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lautermann, Mechtild | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Lener, Michael | 1970 | TSG Mainflingen | Germany |
Lenhardt, Marli | 1967 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Lenz, Alexander | 1979 | Funball Dortelweil | Germany |
Liebert, Alexander | 1987 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Lilje, Christoph | 1964 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Linke, Falko | 1968 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Litzbarski, Patrick | 1988 | tv memmingen | Germany |
Ljungström, Fredrik | 1978 | TUS Griesheim Tiathlon | Sweden |
Löffler, Rainer | 1968 | Germany | |
Lütke, Kim | 1988 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Malcherczyk, Rafael | 1982 | Germany | |
Manchado, Alvaro | 1979 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Spain |
Marco Aguilar, Francisco Javier | 1975 | SCW Wiesbaden | Spain |
Markic, Daniel | 1976 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Croatia |
Markovic, Anita | 1979 | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | Serbia |
Marte, Sven | 1977 | Germany | |
Martin, Eric | 1991 | Team Silla Hopp | France |
Martinez, Unai | 1987 | Spain | |
Marx-Stritter, Gabi | 1964 | LCOlympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Meier, Daniel | 1985 | RSV Idstein 1979 | Germany |
Michel, Benjamin | 1983 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Millen, Andreas | 1969 | LG Dornburg | Germany |
Mischok, Rocco | 1966 | Germany | |
Möller, Thomas | 1975 | Tri-Team Giessen | Germany |
Motschenbacher, Dirk | 1980 | Bollwerk Chapter B.o.B. & Friends | Germany |
Mueller, Falk | 1972 | Germany | |
Müller, Kirsten | 1965 | Germany | |
Müller, Kay | 1975 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Müller, Gerald | 1965 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Murphy, James | 1987 | Wexford | Germany |
Naujokat, Tim | 1992 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Neu, Laura | 1986 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Neumann, Eckhard | 1952 | Steelmen | Germany |
Neumann, Dirk | 1969 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Nich, Heiko | 1968 | Germany | |
Niegel, Marco | 1971 | Germany | |
Nies, Michael | 1974 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Nowald, Gerrit | 1987 | Germany | |
Olszewski, Przemek | 1984 | Kassel Auebad | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Norbert | 1958 | LT Annaberg | Germany |
Pignède, Antoine | 1991 | France | |
Platen, Axel | 1958 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Polzin, Jana-Isabelle | 1990 | Germany | |
Pulvermüller, Daniel | 1972 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Radu, Anna-Marie | 1987 | TSG Grünstadt | Germany |
Ramershoven, Andreas | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Recio Huertas, Joaquin | 1978 | Spain | |
Reich, Caren | 1988 | BewegungsReich Scholz | Germany |
Reiß, Marcel | 1989 | Watze Atze Gang | Germany |
Richter , Sabine | 1958 | Germany | |
Ritzheimer, Anita | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Röhricht, Marcus | 1974 | Germany | |
Rohwedder , Sven | 1965 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Roos, Dagmar | 1974 | Germany | |
Rose, Christina | 1978 | Germany | |
Rotard, Susanne | 1965 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Roth, Angelika | 1970 | FT Freiburg | Germany |
Roth, Manuela | 1964 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Rücker, Andreas | 1959 | Germany | |
Rudolph, Kati | 1974 | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | Germany |
Rühmkorf , Fee | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Rumbler, Carsten | 1977 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Sampaziotis, Ioannis | 1983 | Einzelkämpfer | Germany |
Santner, Markus | 1976 | Germany | |
Schaar, Martin | 1974 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Schebela, Björn | 1984 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Schedel, Markus | 1990 | The Gneiss Guys | Germany |
Scheel, Oliver | 1967 | SCW Eschborn | Germany |
Schiffer, Hubert | 1960 | TC Lörzweiler | Germany |
Schilling, Marco | 1989 | DJK Freigericht | Germany |
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Schmidt, Michael | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Schmidt, Christoph | 1989 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schmitz, Benjamin | 1988 | The Gneiss Guys | Germany |
Scholz, Esther | 1987 | BewegungsReich Scholz | Germany |
Schreiber, Reiner | 1953 | fit4fun Kalbsches Haus | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3