Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ziemainz, Heiko | 1969 | TV 1848 Erlangen | Germany |
Schilling, Marco | 1989 | DJK Freigericht | Germany |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Schwantner, Frank | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schaar, Martin | 1974 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Bennewitz, Kirstin | 1970 | Germany | |
Thielen, Carlo | 1944 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Koch, Thomas | 1959 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Früchtenicht, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Voßmann, Kai | 1989 | Germany | |
Platen, Axel | 1958 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Schwalbach, Alexander | 1964 | Software AG | Germany |
Mischok, Rocco | 1966 | Germany | |
Demann, Felix | 1992 | Die Seiten Stecher | Germany |
Freudl, Lukas | 1992 | Die Seiten Stecher | Germany |
Henninger, Rene | 1976 | Germany | |
Brand, Dennis | 1992 | Die Seiten Stecher | Germany |
Brenzel, Daniel | 1978 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Kraus, Werner | 1960 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Rotard, Susanne | 1965 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Rudolph, Kati | 1974 | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Högner, Patrick | 1986 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Mueller, Falk | 1972 | Germany | |
Santner, Markus | 1976 | Germany | |
Weber, Günter | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Eiler, Linda | 1982 | LC Olymia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Rühmkorf , Fee | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Climent Pardo, Juan Carlos | 1997 | Germany | |
Gutmann, Jacob | 1992 | Gummibärenbande | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Reiß, Marcel | 1989 | Watze Atze Gang | Germany |
Bause, Angela | 1980 | BSG Merck / SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Gutekunst, Thomas | 1982 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Grljusic, Denis | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Reich, Caren | 1988 | BewegungsReich Scholz | Germany |
Scholz, Esther | 1987 | BewegungsReich Scholz | Germany |
Schedel, Markus | 1990 | The Gneiss Guys | Germany |
Schmitz, Benjamin | 1988 | The Gneiss Guys | Germany |
Murphy, James | 1987 | Wexford | Germany |
Kraft, Dierk | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Wickersheim, Julia | 1992 | Tri-Team Freiburg | Germany |
Bleser, Nadine | 1978 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Polzin, Jana-Isabelle | 1990 | Germany | |
Gross, Andreas | 1974 | Germany | |
Cyriax, David | 1982 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Müller, Gerald | 1965 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Gruber, Fabian | 1993 | Germany | |
Engelhardt, Sascha | 1992 | TSV Crailsheim | Germany |
Michel, Benjamin | 1983 | Team Deutsche Bahn | Germany |
Radu, Anna-Marie | 1987 | TSG Grünstadt | Germany |
Heid, Christian | 1965 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Brandenburg, Meike | 1993 | TSG Grünstadt | Germany |
Brandt, Thorsten | 1969 | LTC Berlin | Germany |
Cloodt, Stefan | 1966 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Arthur, Paul | 1970 | Germany | |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Hecker, Oliver | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Laue, Jens | 1981 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Ernst, Holger | 1967 | Germany | |
Wolber, Felix | 1988 | Germany | |
Schultheiß, Christian | 1990 | SF Tria Rossdorf/BSG Merck | Germany |
Schmidt, Christoph | 1989 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Hartmann, Jill | 1984 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Jacobsen, Justus | 1972 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Lilje, Christoph | 1964 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Naujokat, Tim | 1992 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Künstler, Christina | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Kuhn, Klaus | 1978 | Germany | |
Gruner, René | 1970 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Drechsel, Johannes | 1988 | Equipe Heiner | Germany |
Höhn, Albrecht | 1964 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Caroli, Björn | 1982 | KLA - Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | Germany |
Tofighi, Jasmin | 1972 | Germany | |
Schwalm, Boris | 1973 | Germany | |
Laferte, Jochen | 1982 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Liebert, Alexander | 1987 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Grimm, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Jellinghaus, Marcus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fuchs, Peter | 1980 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Schreiber, Reiner | 1953 | fit4fun Kalbsches Haus | Germany |
Schreiber y Fernandez, Rainer | 1991 | fit4fun Kalbsches Haus | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Norbert | 1958 | LT Annaberg | Germany |
Heckmann, Harald | 1957 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Daniel | 1972 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Kläs, Werner | 1968 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Kreuzer, Fred | 1961 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Sturm, Marion | 1988 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Albers, Henryk | 1980 | Germany | |
Thöne, Ralf | 1965 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Lautermann, Mechtild | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Marx-Stritter, Gabi | 1964 | LCOlympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Acosta, Gilberto | 1984 | Germany | |
Bolz, Annelene | 1983 | Germany | |
Krauss, Petra | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schrod, Christian | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schwarz, Volker | 1962 | Germany | |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Treusch, Oliver | 1979 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3