Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Thiel, Andreas | 1990 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Laferte, Jochen | 1982 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Linke, Falko | 1968 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Köpke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Brandl, Melanie | 1972 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Platen, Axel | 1958 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Reich, Caren | 1988 | BewegungsReich Scholz | Germany |
Scholz, Esther | 1987 | BewegungsReich Scholz | Germany |
Motschenbacher, Dirk | 1980 | Bollwerk Chapter B.o.B. & Friends | Germany |
Esdar, Christina | 1971 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Schaar, Martin | 1974 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Siemianowski, Simon | 1985 | BSG Merck | United Kingdom |
Rumbler, Carsten | 1977 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Bause, Angela | 1980 | BSG Merck / SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Hennemann, Stefan | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Schebela, Björn | 1984 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Demann, Felix | 1992 | Die Seiten Stecher | Germany |
Freudl, Lukas | 1992 | Die Seiten Stecher | Germany |
Brand, Dennis | 1992 | Die Seiten Stecher | Germany |
Schilling, Marco | 1989 | DJK Freigericht | Germany |
Kalyoncu, Naci | 1959 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt ( TA 5917 ) | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Böyng, Dirk | 1969 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Kraft, Dierk | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Höhn, Albrecht | 1964 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Kreuzer, Knut | 1971 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmidt, Michael | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Frank, Joerg | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Jellinghaus, Marcus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
GARCIA, EVA MARIA | 1970 | Eintracht-Frankfurt - Triathlon | Spain |
Sampaziotis, Ioannis | 1983 | Einzelkämpfer | Germany |
Warremann, Sven | 1988 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Drechsel, Johannes | 1988 | Equipe Heiner | Germany |
Zähringer, Klaus | 1985 | EquipeRed | Germany |
Manchado, Alvaro | 1979 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Spain |
Williams, Adam | 1959 | ESOC Triathlon Club | United Kingdom |
Schreiber, Reiner | 1953 | fit4fun Kalbsches Haus | Germany |
Schreiber y Fernandez, Rainer | 1991 | fit4fun Kalbsches Haus | Germany |
Roth, Manuela | 1964 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Roth, Angelika | 1970 | FT Freiburg | Germany |
Lenz, Alexander | 1979 | Funball Dortelweil | Germany |
Gutmann, Jacob | 1992 | Gummibärenbande | Germany |
Jäger, Carmen | 1973 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Bleser, Nadine | 1978 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Zillat, Andreas | 1980 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Neu, Laura | 1986 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Heckmann, Harald | 1957 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Daniel | 1972 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Kläs, Werner | 1968 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Thöne, Ralf | 1965 | HP Velotechnik | Germany |
Olszewski, Przemek | 1984 | Kassel Auebad | Germany |
Caroli, Björn | 1982 | KLA - Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | Germany |
Ernst, Laura | 1996 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Ladero, Daniel | 1984 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Spain |
Guagliano, Salvatore | 1973 | LAZ TRIATHLON MOSBACH | Germany |
Eiler, Linda | 1982 | LC Olymia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Jacobsen, Justus | 1972 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Marx-Stritter, Gabi | 1964 | LCOlympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Millen, Andreas | 1969 | LG Dornburg | Germany |
Breul, Lara | 1988 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schmidt, Christoph | 1989 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Norbert | 1958 | LT Annaberg | Germany |
Brandt, Thorsten | 1969 | LTC Berlin | Germany |
Junker, Benjamin | 1986 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wailoo, Todd | 1977 | Maple Thunder | Germany |
Heid, Christian | 1965 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Stöckl, Ralf | 1980 | Riedsee Rebels | Germany |
Nies, Michael | 1974 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Cosey, Adrianne | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | United States |
Gerhard , Bernd | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Meier, Daniel | 1985 | RSV Idstein 1979 | Germany |
Cyriax, David | 1982 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Liebert, Alexander | 1987 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Wehser, Sven | 1973 | Sambesi Roka | Germany |
Scheel, Oliver | 1967 | SCW Eschborn | Germany |
Marco Aguilar, Francisco Javier | 1975 | SCW Wiesbaden | Spain |
Kreuzer, Fred | 1961 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Krämer, Kirstin | 1969 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Gutekunst, Thomas | 1982 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Schultheiß, Christian | 1990 | SF Tria Rossdorf/BSG Merck | Germany |
Markovic, Anita | 1979 | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | Serbia |
Hopkins, Ian | 1962 | sg anspach | United Kingdom |
Aichele, Susanne | 1976 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Thilenius, Johanna | 1963 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Harnischfeger, Michael | 1959 | SG Dettingen/Erms | Germany |
Goll, Michael | 1963 | SG Raibach | Germany |
Warkentin, Sebastian | 1976 | SkiClub Heidelberg | Germany |
Schwalbach, Alexander | 1964 | Software AG | Germany |
Rudolph, Kati | 1974 | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | Germany |
Zimmermann, Petra | 1965 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Neumann, Eckhard | 1952 | Steelmen | Germany |
Brenzel, Daniel | 1978 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Lütke, Kim | 1988 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Zietlow, Jörg | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3