03.05.2020 19. Kinzigtal-Triathlon & 7. Swim & Run 4 Kids - Jedermann Triathlon (500m/18km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Noack, Lisa Maria 1958 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Karl, Franz 1959 Germany
Noack, Stefan 1964 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Bahlke, Andreas# 1973 Team Tricamp Germany
Gentner, Katja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Beeh, Marc 1969 SG DB Ausdauer Germany
Jamin, Peter 1965 SSC Hanau Rodenbach Germany
Bier, Marina 1986 Germany
Hartz, Petra 1982 Germany
Scheidt, Stefan 1989 BKB04 Germany
Müller, Jenny 1992 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Müller, Manfred 1959 Germany
Scheuring, Steffen 1972 TV Windecken Germany
Griem, Thorsten 1965 Smizz Cat Racing Germany
Hassenpflug, Katherina 1974 Smizz Cat Racing Germany
Faust, Rüdiger 1979 Germany
Scheuring, Joachim 1966 TuS Frammersbach Germany
Diehl, Christina 1978 Germany
Coenen, Werner 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Klisch, Andreas 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bauer, Jana 1991 Germany
Knobloch, Katharina 1993 Germany
Leppert, Matthias 1976 SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon Germany
Wolff, Michael 1959 betterYOU Germany
Mohr, Helmut 1950 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Bonifer, Thorsten 1975 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Gerss, Lisa 1993 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Wagner, Dana 1983 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Repp, Verena 1992 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Gardeike, Antonia 2001 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Zimmermann, Dörte 1989 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Heinrichs, Lisa 1993 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Weiß, Stephanie 1979 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Paczarkowski, Bernd 1961 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Seitz, Steffen 1980 Germany
Lazri, Amarildo 1984 Germany
Klein, Annika 1980 Germany
Stelte, Martin 1977 Germany
Dralle, Ino 1976 Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schreyer, Dominik 1984 Germany
Kern, Peter 1965 TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Baltes, Martin 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Thielen, Carlo 1944 TriathlonTeam Eltville Germany
Fighter, MultipleSklerose 1981 Lauftreff Freigericht Germany
Fighter, MultipleSklerose 1981 Lauftreff Freigericht Germany
Stadtmüller, Daniel 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Engel , Lisa 1988 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Engelhardt , Ivonne 1978 Germany
Lofink, Barbara 1963 LT Gedern Germany
Urban , Martin 1970 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen Germany
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Schimpfermann, Sascha 1971 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Strohbach, Lars 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mayer, Christopher 1985 Kiwami Racing Team Germany
Reiländer, Kristof 1992 SV Sauerstoffzelt Germany
Strelow, Kathrin 1974 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon Germany
Klehr, Volker 1962 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Reinold, Andreas 1963 Keep on Running Gründau Germany
Fordham, Howard 1955 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Theiss, Thorsten 1967 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Landmann, Anja 1967 Einracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Endt, Frank 1953 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Mieth, Ronny 1974 Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends Germany
Schmersahl, Kai 1979 Germany
Respondek, Markus 1991 OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Benderar, Bianca 1981 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V Germany
Schmidt, Peter 1979 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V Germany
Kurpiela, Nicole 1973 TV Langen 1862 Triathlon Germany
Scheffold, Anna 1991 Germany
Loof, Ulrich 1969 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Hauser, Friedemann 1992 Germany
Brune, Timo 1991 SV Sauerstoffzelt Germany
Fried, Michael 1980 Djk Wörth Triathlon Germany
Walter, Christian 1982 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Walter, Romy 1983 DZ BANK Runners/ SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Hoffmann, Axel 1959 Germany
Braun, Andreas 1971 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Schaukal, Thomas 1965 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Aleo, Susanne 1970 Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Ehler, Thorsten 1966 Germany
Weber, Alexander 1984 Germany
Filipski, Katharina 1987 Germany
Wopp, Andrea 1961 DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar Germany
Wopp, Norbert 1959 DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar Germany
Krebs, Torsten 1964 Tria- Team Bruchköbel Germany
Dehn, Katharina 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Fischer, Florian 1979 Germany
Dey, Daniela 1979 Germany
Scherb , Thomas 1970 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TRICITY Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Zörb, Maryam 1990 Germany
Zörb, Markus 1990 Germany
Ickes, Thomas 1964 Germany
Schilling, Sybille 1967 Germany
Meine, Alexandra 1965 Tria- Team Bruchköbel Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3