03.05.2020 19. Kinzigtal-Triathlon & 7. Swim & Run 4 Kids - Jedermann Triathlon (500m/18km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Klittich, Manfred 1937 Germany
Freiwald, Reinhard 1943 Germany
Thielen, Carlo 1944 TriathlonTeam Eltville Germany
Wagner, Herwig 1949 DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar Germany
Mohr, Helmut 1950 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Hamm, Gerhard 1951 Germany
Schröder, Henning 1953 Germany
Endt, Frank 1953 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Seidel, Martina 1955 TRIPAUL Sportevents Germany
Fordham, Howard 1955 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Rudy, Rüdiger 1956 Germany
Schilling, Peter 1958 DJK Freigericht Germany
Müller , Klaus 1958 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Noack, Lisa Maria 1958 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Heinl, Heinrich 1959 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Müller, Manfred 1959 Germany
Lorych, Joachim 1959 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Wopp, Norbert 1959 DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar Germany
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TRICITY Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Karl, Franz 1959 Germany
Wolff, Michael 1959 betterYOU Germany
Hoffmann, Axel 1959 Germany
Kopp, Volker 1960 Germany
Männicke, Peter 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Zebunke, Thomas 1961 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Meisel, Peter 1961 TSG Leihgestern Germany
Wopp, Andrea 1961 DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar Germany
Paczarkowski, Bernd 1961 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Ammermann, Michael 1962 TG Hanau Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Germany
Schick, Dieter 1962 TWin Neumarkt Germany
Öchsner, Klaus 1962 Germany
Felder, Claus 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Coenen, Werner 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Klehr, Volker 1962 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Kroepsch, Hans-Peter 1962 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Lofink, Barbara 1963 LT Gedern Germany
Reinold, Andreas 1963 Keep on Running Gründau Germany
Berger, Georg W. 1963 DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar Austria
Ickes, Thomas 1964 Germany
Wolf, Ralf Thomas 1964 Germany
Häußler-Adkins, Karin 1964 TWin Neumarkt Germany
Krebs, Torsten 1964 Tria- Team Bruchköbel Germany
Noack, Stefan 1964 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Meine, Alexandra 1965 Tria- Team Bruchköbel Germany
Heinl, Hannelore 1965 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Griem, Thorsten 1965 Smizz Cat Racing Germany
Schaukal, Thomas 1965 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Kern, Peter 1965 TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 Germany
Jamin, Peter 1965 SSC Hanau Rodenbach Germany
Scheuring, Joachim 1966 TuS Frammersbach Germany
Loserth, Herbert 1966 Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Enders, Armin 1966 Germany
Klein, Thomas 1966 Germany
Ehler, Thorsten 1966 Germany
Sulger, Christine 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Landmann, Anja 1967 Einracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Scharikow, Thomas 1967 Germany
Kutzner, Jan 1967 Triafreunde Niedertal Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Lorenz, Markus 1967 Nowalala Sports Germany
Nau, Thomas Thèoden 1967 Rohan Germany
Schilling, Sybille 1967 Germany
Kastl, Lothar 1967 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei - crazy runners Frankenwald Germany
Theiss, Thorsten 1967 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Frerichs, Martin 1968 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Hartmann, Dirk 1968 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Baumgartner, Ralf 1968 Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Rasmussen, Thomas 1968 Germany
Nitsch, Thorsten 1968 TV Windecken Germany
Beeh, Marc 1969 SG DB Ausdauer Germany
Kronemann, Bettina 1969 DekaBank Sport e.V. Germany
Krug, Telja 1969 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Loof, Ulrich 1969 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Miceli, Birgit 1969 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Aleo, Susanne 1970 Germany
Scherb , Thomas 1970 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Urban , Martin 1970 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen Germany
Kreiter, Sebastian 1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Wagener, Jens 1970 Germany
Lueneburg, Gerd 1971 Germany
Schimpfermann, Sascha 1971 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Braun, Andreas 1971 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Schwind, Silke 1971 Germany
Redant, Wolfgang 1972 team-naunheim.de Germany
Scheuring, Steffen 1972 TV Windecken Germany
Adner, Tobias 1972 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Jayme, Holger 1972 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Walther, Mario 1972 Germany
Baltes, Martin 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Redant, Sandra 1972 team-naunheim.de Germany
Klisch, Andreas 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kanjuh, Andrea 1973 Germany
Bahlke, Andreas# 1973 Team Tricamp Germany
Dörner, Barbara 1973 Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3