30.08.2020 19. Kinzigtal-Triathlon & 7. Swim & Run 4 Kids - (vorher: 03.05.2020) - abgesagt - Jedermann Triathlon (500m/18km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Adner, Tobias 1972 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Aleo, Susanne 1970 Germany
Ammermann, Michael 1962 TG Hanau Germany
Baar, Michael 1974 Germany
Bahlke, Andreas# 1973 Team Tricamp Germany
Baltes, Martin 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bauer, Jana 1991 Germany
Baumgartner, Ralf 1968 Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Beeh, Marc 1969 SG DB Ausdauer Germany
Benderar, Bianca 1981 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V Germany
Bergmann, Thomas 1989 Germany
Bier, Marina 1986 Germany
Birk, Maximilian 1992 Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bonifer, Thorsten 1975 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Braun, Andreas 1971 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Bretl, Jan 1977 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Brune, Timo 1991 SV Sauerstoffzelt Germany
Coenen, Werner 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Dehn, Katharina 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Deubel, Steffen 1987 Germany
Dey, Daniela 1979 Germany
Diehl, Christina 1978 Germany
Dill, Matthias 1992 Germany
Dörner, Barbara 1973 Germany
Dralle, Ino 1976 Germany
Ebert, Christoph 1979 Germany
Ehler, Thorsten 1966 Germany
Ellinghaus, Leila 1981 Germany
Enders, Armin 1966 Germany
Engelhardt , Ivonne 1978 Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Germany
Faust, Rüdiger 1979 Germany
Felder, Claus 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fighter, MultipleSklerose 1981 Lauftreff Freigericht Germany
Filipski, Katharina 1987 Germany
Fischer, Florian 1979 Germany
Freibott, David 1990 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Freiwald, Reinhard 1943 Germany
Frerichs, Martin 1968 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Fried, Michael 1980 Djk Wörth Triathlon Germany
Friedrich, Nik 1990 Germany
Giemza, Adam 1979 Germany
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 Germany
Griem, Thorsten 1965 Smizz Cat Racing Germany
Hamm, Gerhard 1951 Germany
Happ, Daniel 1973 Germany
Hartmann, Dirk 1968 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Hartmann, Gabriela 1975 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Hartz, Petra 1982 Germany
Hassenpflug, Katherina 1974 Smizz Cat Racing Germany
Hauser, Friedemann 1992 Germany
Häußler-Adkins, Karin 1964 TWin Neumarkt Germany
Hein, Kilian 1987 Feuerwehr Großwallstadt Germany
Heinl, Hannelore 1965 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Heinl, Heinrich 1959 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Herzing, Sandra 1980 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Hoffmann, Axel 1959 Germany
Holdefehr, Jan 1990 Germany
Hollstein, Kevin Alexander 1992 - Germany
Hübner, Lena 1977 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Ickes, Thomas 1964 Germany
Jeckstadt, Erik 1991 Germany
Jitschin, Adrian 1980 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Jung, Maximilian 1990 Germany
Jünger, Moritz 1997 LSC Bad Nauheim Germany
Kanjuh, Andrea 1973 Germany
Karl, Franz 1959 Germany
Kastl, Lothar 1967 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei - crazy runners Frankenwald Germany
Kern, Peter 1965 TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Kern, Maresa 1989 Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. Germany
Klehr, Volker 1962 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Klein, Annika 1980 Germany
Klein, Thomas 1966 Germany
Klittich, Manfred 1937 Germany
Klotsch, Axel 1996 SV Breitenborn Germany
Knobloch, Katharina 1993 Germany
Kopp, Volker 1960 Germany
Krebs, Torsten 1964 Tria- Team Bruchköbel Germany
Kreiter, Sebastian 1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Kroepsch, Hans-Peter 1962 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Kronemann, Bettina 1969 DekaBank Sport e.V. Germany
Krug, Telja 1969 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Kühne, Nina 1981 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Kurpiela, Nicole 1973 TV Langen 1862 Triathlon Germany
Kutzner, Jan 1967 Triafreunde Niedertal Germany
Lalla, Felix 1999 Germany
Lazri, Amarildo 1984 Germany
Lehnhardt, Janine 1986 Germany
Leo, Simeon 2000 Chari Tria Büdingen Germany
Leppert, Matthias 1976 SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon Germany
Lofink, Barbara 1963 LT Gedern Germany
Loof, Ulrich 1969 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Lorenz, Markus 1967 Nowalala Sports Germany
Lorych, Joachim 1959 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Loserth, Herbert 1966 Germany
Lueneburg, Gerd 1971 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2