03.05.2020 19. Kinzigtal-Triathlon & 7. Swim & Run 4 Kids - Jedermann Triathlon (500m/18km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Vogel, Viktor 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Gentner, Katja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Klisch, Andreas 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Baltes, Martin 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Strohbach, Lars 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Felder, Claus 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Reus, Sebastian 1994 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Nienhaus, Fabian 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sulger, Christine 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Männicke, Peter 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schüdel, Dennis 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Martiny , Julius 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Stadtmüller, Daniel 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Dehn, Katharina 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Hübner, Lena 1977 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Hollstein, Kevin Alexander 1992 - Germany
Coenen, Werner 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kreiter, Sebastian 1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Freibott, David 1990 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Karl, Franz 1959 Germany
Bier, Marina 1986 Germany
Hartz, Petra 1982 Germany
Müller, Manfred 1959 Germany
Faust, Rüdiger 1979 Germany
Diehl, Christina 1978 Germany
Bauer, Jana 1991 Germany
Knobloch, Katharina 1993 Germany
Seitz, Steffen 1980 Germany
Lazri, Amarildo 1984 Germany
Klein, Annika 1980 Germany
Stelte, Martin 1977 Germany
Dralle, Ino 1976 Germany
Schreyer, Dominik 1984 Germany
Engelhardt , Ivonne 1978 Germany
Schmersahl, Kai 1979 Germany
Scheffold, Anna 1991 Germany
Hauser, Friedemann 1992 Germany
Hoffmann, Axel 1959 Germany
Aleo, Susanne 1970 Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Germany
Ehler, Thorsten 1966 Germany
Weber, Alexander 1984 Germany
Filipski, Katharina 1987 Germany
Fischer, Florian 1979 Germany
Dey, Daniela 1979 Germany
Zörb, Maryam 1990 Germany
Zörb, Markus 1990 Germany
Ickes, Thomas 1964 Germany
Schilling, Sybille 1967 Germany
Streit, Robyn 1999 Germany
Schwind, Silke 1971 Germany
Enders, Armin 1966 Germany
Lalla, Felix 1999 Germany
Schlosser, Benjamin 1995 Germany
Dörner, Barbara 1973 Germany
Schröder, Henning 1953 Germany
Kanjuh, Andrea 1973 Germany
Loserth, Herbert 1966 Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 Germany
Wolf, Ralf Thomas 1964 Germany
Scharikow, Thomas 1967 Germany
Klein, Thomas 1966 Germany
Kopp, Volker 1960 Germany
Öchsner, Klaus 1962 Germany
Jung, Maximilian 1990 Germany
Hodai, Eric 1992 Germany
Grün, Michael 1973 Germany
Niebergall , Michael 1980 Germany
Holdefehr, Jan 1990 Germany
Wagener, Jens 1970 Germany
Walther, Mario 1972 Germany
Lehnhardt, Janine 1986 Germany
Robertson, Sascha 1988 Germany
Baar, Michael 1974 Germany
Kaufmann, David 1988 Germany
Altebockwinkel, Andrea 1987 Germany
Prinz, Jan 1982 Germany
Hamm, Gerhard 1951 Germany
Rudy, Rüdiger 1956 Germany
Ebert, Christoph 1979 Germany
Freiwald, Reinhard 1943 Germany
Klittich, Manfred 1937 Germany
Birk, Maximilian 1992 Germany
Gernegroß, Nadine 1984 Germany
Baumgartner, Ralf 1968 Germany
Jeckstadt, Erik 1991 Germany
May, Florian 1981 Germany
May, Christina 1988 Germany
Kumpf, Andreas 1979 Germany
Friedrich, Nik 1990 Germany
Fernandez Saborido, Diego 1982 Spain
Deubel, Steffen 1987 Germany
Seyffarth, Tobias 1986 Germany
Rasmussen, Thomas 1968 Germany
Kehlenbach, Stefan 1978 Germany
Happ, Daniel 1973 Germany
Lueneburg, Gerd 1971 Germany
Dill, Matthias 1992 Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3