Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kanjuh, Drazen | 1970 | TV Gondelsheim | Germany |
Aleo, Susanne | 1970 | Germany | |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ebeling , Annette | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Scherb , Thomas | 1970 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Urban , Martin | 1970 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Neuser, Silke | 1970 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Kreiter, Sebastian | 1970 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kreiter, Sebastian | 1970 | Germany | |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Wittek, Dennis-Christopher | 1970 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Butenandt, Lars | 1970 | Germany | |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Wagener, Jens | 1970 | Germany | |
Wagener, Jens | 1970 | Germany | |
Hiemisch, Jürgen | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kinzler, Patrick | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Lueneburg, Gerd | 1971 | Germany | |
Jung, Tina | 1971 | DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kappes, Eric | 1971 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Braun, Andreas | 1971 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Brandt, Oliver | 1971 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Lustig, Gabi | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Schwind, Silke | 1971 | Germany | |
Redant, Wolfgang | 1972 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Scheuring, Steffen | 1972 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Löbbecke, Andrea | 1972 | Germany | |
Adner, Tobias | 1972 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Schneevogl, Kai-Uwe | 1972 | Germany | |
Jayme, Holger | 1972 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Walther, Mario | 1972 | Germany | |
Baltes, Martin | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Redant, Sandra | 1972 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Kokot , Jan | 1973 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Dienthäler, Michael | 1973 | Funball Dortelweil | Germany |
Klisch, Andreas | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kunath, Klaus | 1973 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Bahlke, Andreas# | 1973 | Team Tricamp | Germany |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Kurpiela, Nicole | 1973 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Happ, Daniel | 1973 | Germany | |
Wagner, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | Germany |
Baar, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
Netz, Andrea | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Malkomes, Sacha | 1974 | Team Malkomes | Germany |
Mai, Alexander | 1974 | Rakete Frohsinn | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Katherina | 1974 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Pawlak, Dirk | 1974 | Germany | |
Strelow, Kathrin | 1974 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Seibel, Ralf | 1975 | VfL Münster - Triathlon AG | Germany |
Jakob, Markus | 1975 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Lenz, Christian | 1975 | Funball Dortelweil | Germany |
Pflüger, Tobias | 1975 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Hartmann, Gabriela | 1975 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Leppert, Matthias | 1976 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Nicolai, Stefan | 1976 | Tri Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Richhardt, Swen | 1976 | Germany | |
Nowack, Sabine | 1976 | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Dralle, Ino | 1976 | Germany | |
Schulz, Michael | 1976 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Bretl, Jan | 1977 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Stelte, Martin | 1977 | Germany | |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Plöchl, Michael | 1977 | LT-Freigericht | Germany |
Hübner, Lena | 1977 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Effenberger , Denis | 1977 | Germany | |
Maier, Marc Oliver | 1977 | Germany | |
Engelhardt , Ivonne | 1978 | Germany | |
Diehl, Christina | 1978 | Germany | |
Proksch, Christian | 1978 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Philippi, Kerstin | 1978 | Deutscher Quizverein | Germany |
Bauer, Roland | 1978 | SG Arheilgen - Triathlon | Germany |
Schüdel, Dennis | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Faust, Rüdiger | 1979 | Germany | |
Ross, Justin | 1979 | Heartbreak Hill | Germany |
Dey, Daniela | 1979 | Germany | |
Ebert, Christoph | 1979 | Germany | |
Nicolai, Stefanie | 1979 | Germany | |
Engelmann, Diana | 1979 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Enthofer, Martin | 1979 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Bürk, Stefan | 1979 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Weiß, Stephanie | 1979 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Unger, Michael | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Giemza, Adam | 1979 | Germany | |
Schmersahl, Kai | 1979 | Germany | |
Jitschin, Adrian | 1980 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Felber, Markus | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Klein, Annika | 1980 | Germany | |
Brause, Susanne | 1980 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Fried, Michael | 1980 | Djk Wörth Triathlon | Germany |
Niebergall , Michael | 1980 | Germany | |
Wappes, Simone | 1980 | Germany | |
Seitz, Steffen | 1980 | Germany | |
Cairns, Frauke | 1980 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Villalobos, Adryan | 1980 | TRIandertaler mettmann-Sport | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Schwaab, Johannes | 1980 | TriaTeam Röllbach | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4