03.05.2020 19. Kinzigtal-Triathlon & 7. Swim & Run 4 Kids - Jedermann Triathlon (500m/18km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Redant, Wolfgang 1972 team-naunheim.de Germany
Redant, Sandra 1972 team-naunheim.de Germany
Kronemann, Bettina 1969 DekaBank Sport e.V. Germany
Schwind, Silke 1971 Germany
Malkomes, Sacha 1974 Team Malkomes Germany
Mai, Alexander 1974 Rakete Frohsinn Germany
Lorych, Joachim 1959 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Enders, Armin 1966 Germany
Lalla, Felix 1999 Germany
Schlosser, Benjamin 1995 Germany
Schlosser, Oliver 1999 Triathlon-Team Gießen Germany
Pfaff, Lennart 1985 FSV Ars Ludendi Darmstad e.V. Germany
Dörner, Barbara 1973 Germany
Schmid, Denise 1992 ASC darmstadt triathlon Germany
Schröder, Henning 1953 Germany
Kanjuh, Andrea 1973 Germany
Hübner, Lena 1977 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Just, Philipp 1995 Post SV Tübingen Germany
Felder, Claus 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Loserth, Herbert 1966 Germany
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 Germany
Kastl, Lothar 1967 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei - crazy runners Frankenwald Germany
Wolf, Ralf Thomas 1964 Germany
Jitschin, Adrian 1980 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Scharikow, Thomas 1967 Germany
Groh, Sebastian 1973 Rodgau Pioneers Football Germany
Klein, Thomas 1966 Germany
Kopp, Volker 1960 Germany
Pfaff, Johannes 1992 Wasserwacht Pegnitz Germany
Öchsner, Klaus 1962 Germany
Wagner, Herwig 1949 DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar Germany
Frerichs, Martin 1968 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Kutzner, Jan 1967 Triafreunde Niedertal Germany
Hüfner, Holger 1978 Running Firefighter Germany
Jung, Maximilian 1990 Germany
Hodai, Eric 1992 Germany
Grün, Michael 1973 Germany
Kroepsch, Hans-Peter 1962 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Heinl, Hannelore 1965 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Heinl, Heinrich 1959 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Kern, Maresa 1989 Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. Germany
Niebergall , Michael 1980 Germany
Zebunke, Thomas 1961 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Ott, Thomas 2000 ESV Gemünden Germany
Holdefehr, Jan 1990 Germany
Wagener, Jens 1970 Germany
Walther, Mario 1972 Germany
Lehnhardt, Janine 1986 Germany
Robertson, Sascha 1988 Germany
Müller , Klaus 1958 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Baar, Michael 1974 Germany
Kaufmann, David 1988 Germany
Altebockwinkel, Andrea 1987 Germany
Prinz, Jan 1982 Germany
Miceli, Birgit 1969 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Hartmann, Dirk 1968 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Hartmann, Gabriela 1975 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Adner, Tobias 1972 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Krug, Telja 1969 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Hamm, Gerhard 1951 Germany
Rudy, Rüdiger 1956 Germany
Herzing, Sandra 1980 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Projahn, Benjamin 1986 EOSC - Offenbach Germany
Ebert, Christoph 1979 Germany
Häußler-Adkins, Karin 1964 TWin Neumarkt Germany
Schick, Dieter 1962 TWin Neumarkt Germany
Lütkemeier, Tamara 1989 Radteam Neu-Isenburg Germany
Lütkemeier, Robert 1985 Radteam Neu-Isenburg Germany
Nau, Thomas Thèoden 1967 Rohan Germany
Wagner, Tobias 1974 Montagsradler Lanzingen Germany
Freiwald, Reinhard 1943 Germany
Dames, Miriam 1987 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Tenhagen, Josephine 1994 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Ross, Justin 1979 Heartbreak Hill Germany
Korinth, Andrej 1998 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Burger, Marc 1976 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Duran, Diana 1988 Katana Frankfurt am Main Germany
Hein, Kilian 1987 Feuerwehr Großwallstadt Germany
Kreiter, Sebastian 1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Herzog, Michael 1975 LückenLäufer Rhein-Main Germany
Reus, Sebastian 1994 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Lorenz, Markus 1967 Nowalala Sports Germany
Jünger, Moritz 1997 LSC Bad Nauheim Germany
Meisel, Peter 1961 TSG Leihgestern Germany
Jayme, Holger 1972 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Engel, Lisa 1988 Kiwami Racing Team Germany
Klittich, Manfred 1937 Germany
Schlegel, Amelie 1996 Kölner Triathlon Team 01 Germany
Birk, Maximilian 1992 Germany
Gernegroß, Nadine 1984 Germany
Nienhaus, Fabian 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schüssler, Dominik 1987 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Seibel, Ralf 1975 VfL Münster - Triathlon AG Germany
Schilling, Peter 1958 DJK Freigericht Germany
Baumgartner, Ralf 1968 Germany
Jeckstadt, Erik 1991 Germany
Nitsch, Thorsten 1968 TV Windecken Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
May, Florian 1981 Germany
May, Christina 1988 Germany

Seite 2 von 3