21.06.2020 36. Moret-Triathlon - Mittel-Distanz (1,9 km- 80 km- 21,1 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Haase, Riko 1999 TSV Mühlhofen Germany
Beitz, Larissa 1997 Germany
Oechler, Jan Luca 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Rink, Tobias Philip 1996 team-naunheim.de Germany
Keiner, Jenny 1996 team-naunheim.de Germany
Brecht, Felicia 1996 TEAM VEGAN Germany
Hartlieb, Hannah 1995 ICOE GmbH TriSport Germany
Beckmann, Lukas 1994 TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern Germany
Hankel, Phyllis Johanna 1993 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Seel, Jan-Phillip 1992 Germany
Victor, Michael 1992 racextract racing Team/ Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Repp, Verena 1992 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Hempel, Philipp 1990 SC Oberursel Germany
Vormwald, Anne 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Hörbert, Marcel 1990 TV Zeilhard Germany
Benda, Sabine 1990 RVW Gambach Germany
Zörb, Markus 1990 Germany
Körner, Sebastian 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Fritz, David 1989 Germany
Ditter, Christian 1988 Germany
Hoffmann, Michael 1987 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Fischer, Alexander 1986 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Neubüser , Saskia 1986 Germany
Schiel, Martina 1985 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Kasperczak, Yannick 1984 Germany
Winke, Benjamin 1984 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Pietrusky , Daniel 1984 The walking Dad Germany
Trumpfheller, Ines 1983 Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt Germany
Kaiser, Sascha 1983 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Nyhuis, Christian 1983 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Spolnicki, Lukasz 1982 Poland
Philipp, Sebastian 1982 Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl Germany
Gönsch, Iris 1982 Triathlon- Team -Gießen e.V. Germany
Fink , Alexander 1982 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Helfrich, Carolin 1981 Team SRH Campus Sports Germany
Raiss, Alexander 1980 TV Büttelborn Germany
Skepeneit , Nicolai 1979 Germany
Bartels, Sven 1979 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Weisenberger, Michael 1979 TG Hanau Triathlon Germany
Romstedt, Matthias 1979 Germany
Bartels, Christine 1978 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Seemann, Jan 1978 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Zimmermann, Tom 1978 Germany
Riemenschneider, Sebastian 1978 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Ehser, Andre 1978 TV Haibach Germany
Schlaeger, Christof 1978 Abbott GmbH Germany
Bewerunge, Peter 1978 Ski Club Heidelberg Germany
Neuerburg, Christian 1978 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Klott, Patricia 1978 Sisu-Training/ Herzbluthelden Germany
Depla, Julie 1978 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Wagner, Anne 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Lik, Michael 1978 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Schäfer, Matthias 1977 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Bargmann, Matthias 1977 Germany
Rumbler, Carsten 1977 BSG Merck / Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Koch, Timo Andreas 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team sisu-training Germany
Matthysen , Hans 1977 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Hof, Heinrich 1976 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Scharmann, Mike 1976 LG Ettingshausen-Laubach Germany
Borger, Eric 1976 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Roth, Rüdiger 1976 TV Hergershausen Germany
Richter, Tobias 1976 Spiridon/EOSC Germany
Schoreitz, Markus 1975 Germany
Vicedom, Andreas 1975 TSV Karlstadt Triathlon Germany
Arlt, Dennis 1975 Germany
Mayer , Simone 1975 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Zuber, Markus 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Pyrlik, Claudius 1973 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Hechler, Heike 1973 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Erkelenz, Eva 1973 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Gürsch, Karsten 1973 team-naunheim.de Germany
Bergmann, Christian 1973 TV Schweinheim Germany
Sattler, Ingolf 1972 SC Oberlahn Germany
Geiser, Jens 1972 SG Dornheim Germany
Eberlein, Dirk 1971 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Altmann, Frederik 1971 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Schwarz, Andreas 1971 TSV Bullay-Alf Germany
Brandt, Oliver 1971 Yamon - Die Fitmacher. Germany
Herz, Thorsten 1971 TSG Eppstein Germany
Marx, Sybille 1971 Germany
Rengel Dominquez, Juan Antonio 1971 Spain
Kinzler, Patrick 1970 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Hensel, André 1970 SC Oberursel Germany
Wallner, Stefan 1970 Germany
Kaletta, Dominik 1970 Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Zöller, Ralf 1970 Barbarossalauf Erlenbach Germany
Müller, Patrick 1969 Germany
Mougnon, Christophe 1969 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Wirth, Armin 1969 Germany
Moeller, Dirk Sportfreunde 1969 Sportfreunde Dornstadt Germany
Hermstein, Frank 1968 TG 08 Lispenhausen - Triathlon - 3ender Germany
Philipps, Heiko 1968 ALV Mainz Germany
Steinheimer, Frank 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sixt, Michael 1968 Sisu-Training/ Herzbluthelden Germany
Steeger, Boris 1968 Germany
Bartha, Gabor 1968 TV Trennfurt Germany
Wenzel, Arno 1967 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Gries, Simone 1967 TSG Mainaschaff Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2