21.06.2020 36. Moret-Triathlon - Mittel-Distanz (1,9 km- 80 km- 21,1 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Krolow, Michael 1950 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Dörner, Horst 1955 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Maidorn, Hartmut 1957 Germany
Lenk, Martin 1957 Germany
Thiem, Michael 1957 Tria-Team-Seligenstadt Germany
Bauer, Lutz 1957 RV 03 Bürstadt Germany
Scherer, Jürgen 1958 TV Nidda Germany
Ferchow, Karsten 1958 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Waid, Martin 1959 EOSC - Offenbach Germany
Ohm, Stefan 1959 SSC Landau Germany
Ecker, Detlef 1960 Germany
Cavelius, Ralf 1960 TRI-Team Buprich Germany
Hundsdorf, Achim 1960 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Gerstenschläger, Frank 1960 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Lang, Thomas 1962 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Waid, Marion 1963 EOSC-Offenbach Germany
Beirle, Armin 1963 kein Germany
Müller, Klaus 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Dr. Eichler, Ralf 1964 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Huppmann, Matthias 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Kulenkamp, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Keim, Volker 1964 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Nau, Wolfgang 1965 Germany
Waldschmitt, Stefan 1965 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Grimm, Maren 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Meuer, Christoph 1966 SKS Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Orth, Ralf 1966 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Peters, Achim 1966 Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Keim-Merten, Iris 1967 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Wenzel, Arno 1967 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Bartha, Gabor 1968 TV Trennfurt Germany
Steeger, Boris 1968 Germany
Sixt, Michael 1968 Sisu-Training/ Herzbluthelden Germany
Steinheimer, Frank 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Philipps, Heiko 1968 ALV Mainz Germany
Hermstein, Frank 1968 TG 08 Lispenhausen - Triathlon - 3ender Germany
Moeller, Dirk Sportfreunde 1969 Sportfreunde Dornstadt Germany
Wirth, Armin 1969 Germany
Mougnon, Christophe 1969 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Müller, Patrick 1969 Germany
Zöller, Ralf 1970 Barbarossalauf Erlenbach Germany
Dullnig, Andrea 1970 Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Kaletta, Dominik 1970 Germany
Wallner, Stefan 1970 Germany
Hensel, André 1970 SC Oberursel Germany
Kinzler, Patrick 1970 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Rengel Dominquez, Juan Antonio 1971 Spain
Marx, Sybille 1971 Germany
Brandt, Oliver 1971 Yamon - Die Fitmacher. Germany
Schwarz, Andreas 1971 TSV Bullay-Alf Germany
Altmann, Frederik 1971 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Eberlein, Dirk 1971 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Geiser, Jens 1972 SG Dornheim Germany
Sattler, Ingolf 1972 SC Oberlahn Germany
Gürsch, Karsten 1973 team-naunheim.de Germany
Erkelenz, Eva 1973 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Hechler, Heike 1973 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Pyrlik, Claudius 1973 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Zuber, Markus 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Mayer , Simone 1975 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Arlt, Dennis 1975 Germany
Vicedom, Andreas 1975 TSV Karlstadt Triathlon Germany
Schoreitz, Markus 1975 Germany
Roth, Rüdiger 1976 TV Hergershausen Germany
Borger, Eric 1976 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Scharmann, Mike 1976 LG Ettingshausen-Laubach Germany
Hof, Heinrich 1976 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Matthysen , Hans 1977 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Koch, Timo Andreas 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team sisu-training Germany
Rumbler, Carsten 1977 BSG Merck / Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schäfer, Matthias 1977 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Lik, Michael 1978 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Wagner, Anne 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Depla, Julie 1978 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Klott, Patricia 1978 Sisu-Training/ Herzbluthelden Germany
Neuerburg, Christian 1978 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Bewerunge, Peter 1978 Ski Club Heidelberg Germany
Schlaeger, Christof 1978 Abbott GmbH Germany
Ehser, Andre 1978 TV Haibach Germany
Riemenschneider, Sebastian 1978 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Zimmermann, Tom 1978 Germany
Seemann, Jan 1978 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Bartels, Christine 1978 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Romstedt, Matthias 1979 Germany
Weisenberger, Michael 1979 TG Hanau Triathlon Germany
Bartels, Sven 1979 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Raiss, Alexander 1980 TV Büttelborn Germany
Rystok-Dohles, Yvonne 1981 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Helfrich, Carolin 1981 Team SRH Campus Sports Germany
Fink , Alexander 1982 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Gönsch, Iris 1982 Triathlon- Team -Gießen e.V. Germany
Philipp, Sebastian 1982 Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl Germany
Spolnicki, Lukasz 1982 Poland
Nyhuis, Christian 1983 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Kaiser, Sascha 1983 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2