20.09.2020 36. Moret-Triathlon - (vorher: 21.06.2020) - Mittel-Distanz (1,9 km- 80 km- 21,1 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Oechler, Jan Luca 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Breunung, Marc 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Feuerwehr Maintal Germany
Grün, Michael 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Waldschmitt, Stefan 1965 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Fischer, Alexander 1986 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Roth, Rüdiger 1976 TV Hergershausen Germany
Buch, Oliver 1989 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Wieghardt, Julia 1994 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Pelzer, Wolfgang 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Wagner, Anne 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Weber, Markus 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Mayer , Simone 1975 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Hundsdorf, Achim 1960 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Steeger, Boris 1968 Germany
Ecker, Detlef 1960 Germany
Peters, Achim 1966 Germany
Romstedt, Matthias 1979 Germany
Neubüser , Saskia 1986 Germany
Zimmermann, Tom 1978 Germany
Kasperczak, Yannick 1984 Germany
Wirth, Armin 1969 Germany
Kulenkamp, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Wallner, Stefan 1970 Germany
Zörb, Markus 1990 Germany
Spolnicki, Lukasz 1982 Poland
Lenk, Martin 1957 Germany
Schoreitz, Markus 1975 Germany
Müller, Patrick 1969 Germany
Kaletta, Dominik 1970 Germany
Bargmann, Matthias 1977 Germany
Skepeneit , Nicolai 1979 Germany
Schreyer, Dominik 1984 Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Germany
Ostermayer, Tobias 1982 Germany
Maiers, Manuel 1986 Germany
Heinz, Carsten 1979 Germany
Winkelhöfer, Michael 1976 Germany
Brecic, Tino 1993 Germany
Von Hermann, Claus 1974 Germany
Hallstein, Arnd 1964 Germany
Scheller, Falko 1978 Germany
Kreutzer, Thorsten 1977 Germany
Morneweg, Maximilian 1995 Germany
Wolf, Markus 1979 Germany
Wonke, Maximilian 1991 Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Hempel, Philipp 1990 SC Oberursel Germany
Nyhuis, Christian 1983 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Strobel, Bernd 1958 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Möschk, Timo 1978 Neles Bodenbeläge Germany
Gerstenschläger, Frank 1960 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Jankowski, Udo 1967 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Krolow, Michael 1950 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Müller, Claus 1970 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Schiel, Martina 1985 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Ehser, Andre 1978 TV Haibach Germany
Graetsch, Steffen 1986 TV Haibach Germany
Bartha, Gabor 1968 TV Trennfurt Germany
George, Heinrich 1965 ---- Germany
Schlaeger, Christof 1978 Abbott GmbH Germany
Hechler, Heike 1973 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Philipps, Heiko 1968 ALV Mainz Germany
Dörner, Horst 1955 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Zöller, Ralf 1970 Barbarossalauf Erlenbach Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Rumbler, Carsten 1977 BSG Merck / Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Schmieder, Robert 1982 Die Antwort lautet: 42 Germany
Ziegler, Christian 1980 DJK Niedernberg Germany
Fried, Michael 1980 Djk Wörth Triathlon Germany
Riemenschneider, Sebastian 1978 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Schäfer, Matthias 1977 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Lang, Thomas 1962 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Dreyer, Julian 1995 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Koch, Timo Andreas 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team sisu-training Germany
Waid, Martin 1959 EOSC - Offenbach Germany
Altmann, Frederik 1971 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Keim, Volker 1964 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Keim-Merten, Iris 1967 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Waid, Marion 1963 EOSC-Offenbach Germany
Goll, Michael 1963 FG Baukultur Germany
Goll, Jan Luca 1989 FG Baukultur/TV Gross-Zimmern Germany
Hildebrand , Axel 1962 Gold Ochsen Team SSV ULM 1846 Germany
Hartlieb, Hannah 1995 ICOE GmbH TriSport Germany
Kaiser, Sascha 1983 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Beirle, Armin 1963 kein Germany
Scharmann, Mike 1976 LG Ettingshausen-Laubach Germany
Huppmann, Matthias 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Müller, Klaus 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Matthysen , Hans 1977 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Depla, Julie 1978 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Vormwald, Anne 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Körner, Sebastian 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Pfeiffer, Jurij 1986 MACH3 Köln e. V. Germany
Schuster, Willy 1956 MTV KronbergTriathlon Germany
Victor, Michael 1992 racextract racing Team/ Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Bauer, Lutz 1957 RV 03 Bürstadt Germany
Benda, Sabine 1990 RVW Gambach Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2