21.06.2020 36. Moret-Triathlon - Mittel-Distanz (1,9 km- 80 km- 21,1 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Altmann, Frederik 1971 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Arlt, Dennis 1975 Germany
Bartels, Christine 1978 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Bartels, Sven 1979 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Bartha, Gabor 1968 TV Trennfurt Germany
Bauer, Lutz 1957 RV 03 Bürstadt Germany
Beckmann, Lukas 1994 TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern Germany
Beirle, Armin 1963 kein Germany
Bewerunge, Peter 1978 Ski Club Heidelberg Germany
Borger, Eric 1976 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Brandt, Oliver 1971 Yamon - Die Fitmacher. Germany
Brecht, Felicia 1996 TEAM VEGAN Germany
Cavelius, Ralf 1960 TRI-Team Buprich Germany
Depla, Julie 1978 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Ditter, Christian 1988 Germany
Dörner, Horst 1955 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Dr. Eichler, Ralf 1964 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Dullnig, Andrea 1970 Germany
Eberlein, Dirk 1971 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Ecker, Detlef 1960 Germany
Ehser, Andre 1978 TV Haibach Germany
Erkelenz, Eva 1973 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Ferchow, Karsten 1958 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Fink , Alexander 1982 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Fischer, Alexander 1986 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Fritz, David 1989 Germany
Geiser, Jens 1972 SG Dornheim Germany
Gerstenschläger, Frank 1960 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Gönsch, Iris 1982 Triathlon- Team -Gießen e.V. Germany
Grimm, Maren 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Gürsch, Karsten 1973 team-naunheim.de Germany
Haase, Riko 1999 TSV Mühlhofen Germany
Hankel, Phyllis Johanna 1993 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Hartlieb, Hannah 1995 ICOE GmbH TriSport Germany
Hechler, Heike 1973 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Helfrich, Carolin 1981 Team SRH Campus Sports Germany
Hempel, Philipp 1990 SC Oberursel Germany
Hensel, André 1970 SC Oberursel Germany
Hermstein, Frank 1968 TG 08 Lispenhausen - Triathlon - 3ender Germany
Hof, Heinrich 1976 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Hoffmann, Michael 1987 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hörbert, Marcel 1990 TV Zeilhard Germany
Hundsdorf, Achim 1960 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Huppmann, Matthias 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Kaiser, Sascha 1983 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Kaletta, Dominik 1970 Germany
Kasperczak, Yannick 1984 Germany
Keim, Volker 1964 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Keim-Merten, Iris 1967 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Keiner, Jenny 1996 team-naunheim.de Germany
Kinzler, Patrick 1970 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Klott, Patricia 1978 Sisu-Training/ Herzbluthelden Germany
Koch, Timo Andreas 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team sisu-training Germany
Körner, Sebastian 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Krolow, Michael 1950 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Kuhn, Fabian 1988 TV Zeilhard Germany
Kulenkamp, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Lang, Thomas 1962 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Lenk, Martin 1957 Germany
Lik, Michael 1978 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Maidorn, Hartmut 1957 Germany
Marx, Sybille 1971 Germany
Matthysen , Hans 1977 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Mayer , Simone 1975 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Meuer, Christoph 1966 SKS Germany
Moeller, Dirk Sportfreunde 1969 Sportfreunde Dornstadt Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Mougnon, Christophe 1969 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Müller, Klaus 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Müller, Patrick 1969 Germany
Nau, Wolfgang 1965 Germany
Neubüser , Saskia 1986 Germany
Neuerburg, Christian 1978 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Nyhuis, Christian 1983 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Oechler, Jan Luca 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ohm, Stefan 1959 SSC Landau Germany
Orth, Ralf 1966 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Peters, Achim 1966 Germany
Philipp, Sebastian 1982 Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl Germany
Philipps, Heiko 1968 ALV Mainz Germany
Pietrusky , Daniel 1984 The walking Dad Germany
Pyrlik, Claudius 1973 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Raiss, Alexander 1980 TV Büttelborn Germany
Rengel Dominquez, Juan Antonio 1971 Spain
Riemenschneider, Sebastian 1978 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Rink, Tobias Philip 1996 team-naunheim.de Germany
Romstedt, Matthias 1979 Germany
Roth, Rüdiger 1976 TV Hergershausen Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Rumbler, Carsten 1977 BSG Merck / Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Rystok-Dohles, Yvonne 1981 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Sattler, Ingolf 1972 SC Oberlahn Germany
Schäfer, Matthias 1977 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Scharmann, Mike 1976 LG Ettingshausen-Laubach Germany
Scherer, Jürgen 1958 TV Nidda Germany
Schiel, Martina 1985 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Schlaeger, Christof 1978 Abbott GmbH Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2