20.09.2020 36. Moret-Triathlon - (vorher: 21.06.2020) - Mittel-Distanz (1,9 km- 80 km- 21,1 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Altmann, Frederik 1971 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Bargmann, Matthias 1977 Germany
Bartels, Christine 1978 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Bartels, Sven 1979 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Bartha, Gabor 1968 TV Trennfurt Germany
Bauer, Lutz 1957 RV 03 Bürstadt Germany
Beckmann, Lukas 1994 TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern Germany
Beirle, Armin 1963 kein Germany
Benda, Sabine 1990 RVW Gambach Germany
Berger, Raffael 1984 TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Bergmann, Christian 1973 TV Schweinheim Germany
Bewerunge, Peter 1978 Ski Club Heidelberg Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Germany
Borger, Eric 1976 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Brecic, Tino 1993 Germany
Breunung, Marc 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Feuerwehr Maintal Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Buch, Oliver 1989 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Cavelius, Ralf 1960 TRI-Team Buprich Germany
Depla, Julie 1978 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Deubel, Steffen 1987 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Dörner, Horst 1955 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Dr. Eichler, Ralf 1964 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Dreyer, Julian 1995 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Eberlein, Dirk 1971 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Ecker, Detlef 1960 Germany
Ehser, Andre 1978 TV Haibach Germany
Enders, Rene 1969 TUS Breithardt Germany
Erkelenz, Eva 1973 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Fink , Alexander 1982 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Fischer, Alexander 1986 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Fried, Michael 1980 Djk Wörth Triathlon Germany
Geiser, Jens 1972 SG Dornheim Germany
George, Heinrich 1965 ---- Germany
Gerstenschläger, Frank 1960 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Goll, Michael 1963 FG Baukultur Germany
Goll, Jan Luca 1989 FG Baukultur/TV Gross-Zimmern Germany
Gönsch, Iris 1982 Triathlon- Team -Gießen e.V. Germany
Gottwald, Steffen 1978 TB Cannstatt Germany
Graetsch, Steffen 1986 TV Haibach Germany
Gries, Simone 1967 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Gries, Stefan 1964 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Gruber, Marvin 1998 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Grün, Michael 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Gürsch, Karsten 1973 team-naunheim.de Germany
Haase, Riko 1999 TSV Mühlhofen Germany
Hallstein, Arnd 1964 Germany
Hankel, Phyllis Johanna 1993 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Hartlieb, Hannah 1995 ICOE GmbH TriSport Germany
Hechler, Heike 1973 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Heil, Oliver 1980 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Heinz, Carsten 1979 Germany
Hempel, Philipp 1990 SC Oberursel Germany
Hensel, André 1970 SC Oberursel Germany
Hermstein, Frank 1968 TG 08 Lispenhausen - Triathlon - 3ender Germany
Herz, Thorsten 1971 TSG Eppstein Germany
Hildebrand , Axel 1962 Gold Ochsen Team SSV ULM 1846 Germany
Horlacher, Frank 1968 Team Zoot Europe / SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Hundsdorf, Achim 1960 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Huppmann, Matthias 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Jankowski, Udo 1967 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Kaiser, Sascha 1983 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Kaletta, Dominik 1970 Germany
Kasperczak, Yannick 1984 Germany
Keim, Volker 1964 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Keim-Merten, Iris 1967 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Keiner, Jenny 1996 team-naunheim.de Germany
Kinzler, Patrick 1970 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Klott, Patricia 1978 Sisu-Training/ Herzbluthelden Germany
Koch, Timo Andreas 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team sisu-training Germany
Körner, Sebastian 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Kreutzer, Thorsten 1977 Germany
Krolow, Michael 1950 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Kulenkamp, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Lang, Thomas 1962 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Lenk, Martin 1957 Germany
Lik, Michael 1978 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Limberg, Roland 1959 SC- Neu Isenburg Germany
Lorenz, Rafael 1987 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Maiers, Manuel 1986 Germany
Matthysen , Hans 1977 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Belgium
Mayer , Simone 1975 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Meuer, Christoph 1966 SKS Germany
Moeller, Dirk Sportfreunde 1969 Sportfreunde Dornstadt Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Morneweg, Maximilian 1995 Germany
Möschk, Timo 1978 Neles Bodenbeläge Germany
Mougnon, Christophe 1969 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Müller, Klaus 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Müller, Patrick 1969 Germany
Müller, Claus 1970 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Neubüser , Saskia 1986 Germany
Nyhuis, Christian 1983 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Oechler, Jan Luca 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ohm, Stefan 1959 SSC Landau Germany
Orth, Ralf 1966 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Ostermayer, Tobias 1982 Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2