Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schoreitz, Markus | 1975 | Germany | |
Vicedom, Andreas | 1975 | TSV Karlstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Mayer , Simone | 1975 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Von Hermann, Claus | 1974 | Germany | |
Ernst, Markus | 1974 | Schalke Fans Ingelheim | Germany |
Zenzin, Valeriy | 1974 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Zuber, Markkus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stöcklein, Andreas | 1974 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Becker, Philip | 1973 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Grün, Michael | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Pyrlik, Claudius | 1973 | Tri Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Yela, Carlos | 1973 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Schmuck, Katrin | 1973 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Erkelenz, Eva | 1973 | Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms | Germany |
Bergmann, Christian | 1973 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Ressel, Lars | 1972 | SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Geiser, Jens | 1972 | SG Dornheim | Germany |
Eberlein, Dirk | 1971 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Paffhausen, Bernie | 1971 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schwarz, Andreas | 1971 | TSV Bullay-Alf | Germany |
Renwanz, Christian | 1971 | Team Erdinger | Germany |
Herz, Thorsten | 1971 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Wulff, Sebastian | 1971 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Höhn, Martin | 1971 | Triathletics Bad Windsheim | Germany |
Buch, Christrian | 1971 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Kinzler, Patrick | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Hensel, André | 1970 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Duygun, Sahin | 1970 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Englert, Harald | 1970 | Bikestore RACE WORX / PeKaFIT / TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kunz, Michael | 1970 | ASC Dillenburg | Germany |
Horsch-Littig, Katharina | 1970 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zöller, Ralf | 1970 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Enders, Rene | 1969 | TUS Breithardt | Germany |
Rodinger , Ralf | 1969 | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | Germany |
Müller, Patrick | 1969 | Germany | |
Bross, Edmund | 1969 | TG Schömberg | Germany |
Weber, Markus | 1969 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Wirth, Armin | 1969 | Germany | |
Moeller, Dirk Sportfreunde | 1969 | Sportfreunde Dornstadt | Germany |
Degenhardt, Oliver | 1968 | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Soleymani, Claudia | 1968 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Hermstein, Frank | 1968 | TG 08 Lispenhausen - Triathlon - 3ender | Germany |
Hinze, Holger | 1968 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Bode, Matthias | 1968 | Germany | |
Riemer, Gerrit | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schimpf, Gunter | 1968 | Germany | |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Horlacher, Frank | 1968 | Team Zoot Europe / SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Tahhan, Isam | 1968 | RIG Freiburg | Germany |
Bartha, Gabor | 1968 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Haustein, Robert | 1967 | Germany | |
Malter, Frank | 1967 | Hm-concept9 | Switzerland |
Jankowski, Udo | 1967 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Käfer, Ralf | 1967 | Germany | |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Peters, Achim | 1966 | Germany | |
Mischok, Rocco | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stimmel, Jörg | 1966 | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | Germany |
Orth, Ralf | 1966 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | SKS | Germany |
Jakobljevich, Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Emde, Frank | 1965 | PSV Bonn Triathlon | Germany |
Braun, Andreas | 1965 | Funball Dortelweila | Germany |
George, Heinrich | 1965 | ---- | Germany |
Roth, Peter | 1965 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Rickenbacher, Nicole | 1965 | Mountain Athletes | Switzerland |
Keim, Volker | 1964 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Söder, Joachim | 1964 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Kulenkamp, Wolfgang | 1964 | Germany | |
Hallstein, Arnd | 1964 | Germany | |
Huppmann, Matthias | 1964 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Weber, Armin | 1964 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Dr. Eichler, Ralf | 1964 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Klaus | 1964 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Hensel, Claus | 1963 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Beirle, Armin | 1963 | kein | Germany |
Stahn, Carsten | 1963 | Tri Team Sabine&Jonas | Germany |
Hildebrand , Axel | 1962 | Gold Ochsen Team SSV ULM 1846 | Germany |
Lang, Thomas | 1962 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Hundsdorf, Achim | 1960 | TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Weckenmann, Eckhardt | 1960 | TG SCHÖMBERG | Germany |
Cavelius, Ralf | 1960 | TRI-Team Buprich | Germany |
Ecker, Detlef | 1960 | Germany | |
Ohm, Stefan | 1959 | SSC Landau | Germany |
Limberg, Roland | 1959 | SC- Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Strobel, Bernd | 1958 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Scherer, Jürgen | 1958 | TV Nidda | Germany |
Pelzer, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Lenk, Martin | 1957 | Germany | |
Schuster, Willy | 1956 | MTV KronbergTriathlon | Germany |
Coberger, Hans-Lothar | 1955 | Radteam Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Dörner, Horst | 1955 | ASC Dillenburg | Germany |
Krolow, Michael | 1950 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2