Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Gräbner, Nancy | 1977 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 1 | Germany |
Gräbner, Heiko | 1970 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 1 | Germany |
Grandpair, Linda | 1969 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Germany |
Grandpair, Ramona | 1994 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Grandpair, Julia | 1992 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Germany |
Grieb, Robert | 1970 | Deutsche Polizeigewerkschaft DPolG | Germany |
Grötsch, Benedikt | 1987 | Verein - Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt 2 | Germany |
Gutmann, Sebastian | 1989 | Leo Club Zirndorf Franconia | Germany |
Gutte, Julia | 1981 | SoWiso Run & Fit III | Germany |
Haas, Diane | 1970 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Hackstein, Theo | 1963 | Lebenshilfe Unterer Niederrhein | Germany |
Hadeler, Waltraut | 1949 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1 | Germany |
Häfner, Christoph | 1984 | MIKEYS ROADRUNNER | Germany |
Hahn, Stephan | 1966 | SoWiso Run & Fit II | Germany |
Hain, Günther | 1959 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Hain, Erika | 1964 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Hallmann, Jörg | 1969 | USK Mittelfranken | Germany |
Harder, Birgit | 1969 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Harfmann, Conny | 1981 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Haubrich, Heinz | 1965 | Route66 | Germany |
Hauck, Bernhard | 1966 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Häusler, Gerhard | 1968 | Sonepar Nbg4 | Germany |
Heger, Steffi | 1978 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 1 | Germany |
Heilek, Thorsten | 1966 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 1 | Germany |
Heinlein, Peter | 1966 | Lauf Biomechanik PZapf | Germany |
Hell, Bernhard | 1967 | BAYERISCHE LAUFZEITUNG Zwoa | Germany |
Hell, Sibylle | 1959 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Helmreich, Franzisca | 1990 | Schultheiß Projektentwicklung GmbH | Germany |
Helzel, Ronald | 1964 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 2 | Germany |
Herrmann, Franziska | 1984 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Herzog, Stefan | 1971 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Hille, Wolfgang | 1952 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Hinnerkopf-Kollross, Manfred | 1962 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 2 | Germany |
Hirsch, Annick | 1980 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Hofmann, Andreas | 1968 | Challenger FourSix | Germany |
Hofmann, Richard | 1974 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 2 | Germany |
Hösch, Gerti | 1956 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 4 | Germany |
Hösch, Hans | 1951 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 4 | Germany |
Huhnholt, Theo | 1958 | BAYERISCHE LAUFZEITUNG Zwoa | Germany |
Ilchmann, Marco | 1972 | SoWiso Run & Fit III | Germany |
Immendorff, Andreas | 1954 | noris road runners | Germany |
Jäger, Matthias | 1986 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Jahreiß, Heike | 1968 | SoWiso Run & Fit IV | Germany |
Janku, Daniel | 1972 | Sonepar Nbg1 | Germany |
Joa, Caroline | 1969 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Johannknecht, Raphael | 1971 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 3 | Germany |
Jūrges, Egbert | 1952 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Kaden, Karin | 1956 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Kaden, Leonie | 1996 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Kaiser, Mario | 1981 | Schultheiß Projektentwicklung GmbH | Germany |
Kamama, Sophie | 1970 | Laufteam 2010 Fürth | Germany |
Kämpfer, Martin | 1973 | Team Kämpfer | Germany |
Kämpfer, Florian | 1979 | Team Kämpfer | Germany |
Kari, Renate | 1958 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 4 | Germany |
Kastl, Michael | 1989 | Tria-und Genuss-Sportler | Germany |
Kaufmair, Birgit | 1970 | Lauf für Kinderherzen | Germany |
Keller, Ingo | 1980 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Kessler, Hermann | 1962 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 3 | Germany |
Klar, Sandra | 1978 | Rosa Panther SLSV Nürnberg e.V. | Germany |
Klumpner, Patrick | 1980 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Knauer, Stefan | 1970 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Koch, Michael | 1986 | Sonepar Nbg3 | Germany |
Kolb, Matthias | 1985 | RSC-Bomann | Germany |
Kömpel, Natalie | 1982 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Könemann, Janine | 1978 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Köpl, Margit | 1959 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 3 | Germany |
Kopper, Michael | 1961 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Kosiolek, Christian | 1977 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Kost, Benedikt | 1964 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Switzerland |
Krach, Melanie | 1984 | Tria-und Genuss-Sportler | Germany |
Krämer, Nicole | 1982 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Kramp, Gloria | 1976 | da:nova | Germany |
Kramp, Gregor | 1972 | Laufteam Lenz | Germany |
Krank, Ruth | 1965 | Verein - Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt 2 | Germany |
Kraus, Angela | 1981 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Kremer, Sophia | 1988 | Verein - Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt 2 | Germany |
Krempe, Jacqueline | 1963 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 3 | Germany |
Krenn, Sylvia | 1978 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Krüger, Julia | 1985 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Kuhlmann, Steven O. | 1995 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 1 | Germany |
Kühn, Gero | 1958 | BSG Sparkasse Fürth | Germany |
Kuhnert, Anne | 1984 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 5 | Germany |
Kummer-Zenk, Gabi | 1960 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 4 | Germany |
Kuscher, Vadim | 1994 | Schultheiß Projektentwicklung GmbH | Germany |
Lamprecht, Helmut | 1967 | noris road runners | Germany |
Langbein, Lydia | 2002 | Soulrunner | Germany |
Langbein, Ida | 2004 | Soulrunner | Germany |
Lawendel, Michael | 1971 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Lehner, Moni | 1970 | Route66 | Germany |
Leibrecht, Maximilian | 2005 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Leibrecht, Michael | 1971 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Leibrecht, Iris | 1976 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Lenkheit, Manfred | 1964 | Challenger FourSix | Germany |
Link, Sebastian | 1988 | USK Mittelfranken | Germany |
Linsenmeyer, Sina | 1969 | SoWiso Run & Fit IV | Germany |
Löhlein, Martin | 1966 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Lorenz, Kristina | 1979 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Lotter, Katrin | 1985 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Luczak, Justyna | 1988 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Lugert, Stefan | 1984 | RSC-Bomann | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4