Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Steger, Julia | 1971 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Althaus, Christine | 1972 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Lehner, Moni | 1970 | Route66 | Germany |
Reinhold, Ute | 1965 | Route66 | Germany |
Messing, Peter | 1954 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Jūrges, Egbert | 1952 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Lorenz, Kristina | 1979 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Kamama, Sophie | 1970 | Laufteam 2010 Fürth | Germany |
Cramer, Uwe | 1964 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Glas, Tobias | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Stoltze, Julia | 1988 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Feigl, Jörg | 1969 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Mendl, Miriam | 1984 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Schemm, Sabine | 1969 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Eisenbeis, Andrea | 1969 | TEAM PHYSIONEA 1 | Germany |
Schilling, Claudia | 1973 | TEAM PHYSIONEA 1 | Germany |
Engst, Elke | 1970 | TEAM PHYSIONEA 1 | Germany |
Gorgas, Andreas | 1967 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Gorgas, Christina | 1967 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Stöver, Andrea | 1968 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Purkert, Sonja | 1988 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 3 | Germany |
Tebart, Jennifer | 1983 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 3 | Germany |
Becker, Ina | 1989 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Germany |
Luczak, Justyna | 1988 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Bezold, Horst | 1964 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Löhlein, Martin | 1966 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Gebhardt, Tanja | 1976 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Thurner, Christian | 1971 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Schober, Doris | 1964 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Müller, Felix | 1993 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Frühm, Stefan | 1984 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Frühm, Kurt | 1963 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Kosiolek, Christian | 1977 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Jäger, Matthias | 1986 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Statkus, Sascha | 1987 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Müller, Nina | 1991 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Billmann, Kathrin | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Männer, Marco | 1987 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Hauck, Bernhard | 1966 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Joa, Caroline | 1969 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Kömpel, Natalie | 1982 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Wörner, Philipp | 1983 | Lauftreff Oberasbach | Germany |
Nitzsche, Candy | 1975 | Lauftreff Oberasbach | Germany |
Amarell, Dana | 1975 | Lauftreff Oberasbach | Germany |
Grandpair, Linda | 1969 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Germany |
Schulz, Astrid | 1973 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Krüger, Julia | 1985 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Strauch, Sebastian M. | 1976 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Dornberger, Dominik | 1982 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Gottschalk, Andreas | 1988 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Frühwald, Florian | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Albert, Alexander | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Lugert, Stefan | 1984 | RSC-Bomann | Germany |
Lugert, Andreas | 1987 | RSC-Bomann | Germany |
Riede, Daniel | 1996 | RSC-Bomann | Germany |
Kolb, Matthias | 1985 | RSC-Bomann | Germany |
Seitz, Alex | 1981 | RSC-Bomann | Germany |
Peetz, Norbert | 1955 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Prinz, Frank | 1970 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 1 | Germany |
Ganschow, Ralf | 1963 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 1 | Germany |
Heger, Steffi | 1978 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 1 | Germany |
Bruckelt, Alina | 1986 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 2 | Germany |
Ganschow, Birgit | 1971 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 2 | Germany |
Tiedemann, Udo | 1958 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 2 | Germany |
Krempe, Jacqueline | 1963 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 3 | Germany |
Möhlenkamp, Conrad | 1951 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 3 | Germany |
Renner, Bert | 1976 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 3 | Germany |
Hösch, Gerti | 1956 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 4 | Germany |
Hösch, Hans | 1951 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 4 | Germany |
Kari, Renate | 1958 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 4 | Germany |
Kummer-Zenk, Gabi | 1960 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 4 | Germany |
Frank, Johanna | 1986 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 3 | Germany |
Bertleff, Christian | 1986 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Germany |
Friedrich, Andreas | 1967 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Frühwald, Nadine | 1987 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Frühwald, Jan | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Göhl, Thorsten | 1979 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Frasiak, Daniela | 1969 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Franke, Rene | 1982 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Harfmann, Conny | 1981 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Grandpair, Ramona | 1994 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Middendorf, Wolfgang | 1985 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Ohr, Sandra | 1974 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Ohr, Matthias | 1972 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Partheimüller, Michaela | 1976 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Leibrecht, Maximilian | 2005 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Röttgen, Nina | 1966 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Au, Michael | 1970 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Scheid, Ralf | 1964 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Klumpner, Patrick | 1980 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Ressel, Michael | 1980 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Seitz, Sonja | 1977 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Wiedner, Axel | 1971 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Leibrecht, Michael | 1971 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Leibrecht, Iris | 1976 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Lawendel, Michael | 1971 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Bloß, Dr. Clemens | 1965 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Keller, Ingo | 1980 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Appel, Andreas | 1986 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4