Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Pfister, Sibylle | 1966 | Lauf Biomechanik PZapf | Germany |
Heilek, Thorsten | 1966 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 1 | Germany |
Lamprecht, Helmut | 1967 | noris road runners | Germany |
Gorgas, Christina | 1967 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Bähr, Birgit | 1967 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Hell, Bernhard | 1967 | BAYERISCHE LAUFZEITUNG Zwoa | Germany |
Stiegler, Michael | 1967 | BSG Sparkasse Fürth | Germany |
Völkl, Silvia | 1967 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Friedrich, Andreas | 1967 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Martin, Andrea | 1967 | Rosa Panther SLSV Nürnberg e.V. | Germany |
Schlump, Marco | 1967 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Gorgas, Andreas | 1967 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Soldan, Heidi | 1967 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Zapf, Petra | 1967 | Lauf Biomechanik PZapf | Germany |
Jahreiß, Heike | 1968 | SoWiso Run & Fit IV | Germany |
Hofmann, Andreas | 1968 | Challenger FourSix | Germany |
Soldan, Perry | 1968 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Plaumann, Stefan | 1968 | Route66 | Germany |
Preuß, Astrid | 1968 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Schottdorf, Udo | 1968 | Laufteam Lenz | Germany |
Thamm, Albert | 1968 | Route66 | Germany |
Rieder, Udo | 1968 | UBS Optimisten | Germany |
Badock, Christoph | 1968 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 2 | Germany |
Stöver, Andrea | 1968 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Häusler, Gerhard | 1968 | Sonepar Nbg4 | Germany |
Linsenmeyer, Sina | 1969 | SoWiso Run & Fit IV | Germany |
Wittmann, Jana | 1969 | SoWiso Run & Fit IV | Germany |
Frasiak, Daniela | 1969 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Grandpair, Linda | 1969 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Germany |
Schemm, Sabine | 1969 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Schott, Markus | 1969 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Hallmann, Jörg | 1969 | USK Mittelfranken | Germany |
Eisenbeis, Andrea | 1969 | TEAM PHYSIONEA 1 | Germany |
Feigl, Jörg | 1969 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Joa, Caroline | 1969 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Post, Elke | 1969 | Lauf Biomechanik PZapf | Germany |
Harder, Birgit | 1969 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Montenbruck, Kim | 1970 | noris road runners | Germany |
Au, Michael | 1970 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Prinz, Frank | 1970 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 1 | Germany |
Grieb, Robert | 1970 | Deutsche Polizeigewerkschaft DPolG | Germany |
Knauer, Stefan | 1970 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Dötterl, Stefan | 1970 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 3 | Germany |
Kaufmair, Birgit | 1970 | Lauf für Kinderherzen | Germany |
Seefeldt, Thorsten | 1970 | Laufhelden | Germany |
Kamama, Sophie | 1970 | Laufteam 2010 Fürth | Germany |
Zimmer, Guido | 1970 | Lebenshilfe Unterer Niederrhein 2 | Germany |
Lehner, Moni | 1970 | Route66 | Germany |
Engst, Elke | 1970 | TEAM PHYSIONEA 1 | Germany |
Haas, Diane | 1970 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Gräbner, Heiko | 1970 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 1 | Germany |
Schemm, Bernd | 1970 | Sonepar Nbg2 | Germany |
Sporer, Christian | 1970 | Laufhelden | Germany |
Volland, Michael | 1971 | noris road runners | Germany |
Bub, Martin | 1971 | Sonepar Nbg3 | Germany |
Theinl, Irene | 1971 | SoWiso Run & Fit IV | Germany |
Steger, Julia | 1971 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Wiedner, Axel | 1971 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Lawendel, Michael | 1971 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Teckenberg, Sandra | 1971 | da:nova | Germany |
Götz, Michael | 1971 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Ganschow, Birgit | 1971 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 2 | Germany |
Leibrecht, Michael | 1971 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Thurner, Christian | 1971 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Dörfler, Thomas | 1971 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 2 | Germany |
Johannknecht, Raphael | 1971 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 3 | Germany |
Peetz, Steffen | 1971 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Herzog, Stefan | 1971 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Sonntag-Wisoschinski, Anja | 1972 | SoWiso Run & Fit I | Germany |
Ohr, Matthias | 1972 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Janku, Daniel | 1972 | Sonepar Nbg1 | Germany |
Althaus, Christine | 1972 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Zink, Birgit | 1972 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Fischer, Alexandra | 1972 | Lauf für Kinderherzen | Germany |
Munkert, Britta | 1972 | Sonepar Nbg4 | Germany |
Kramp, Gregor | 1972 | Laufteam Lenz | Germany |
Ilchmann, Marco | 1972 | SoWiso Run & Fit III | Germany |
Badock, Martina | 1972 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 1 | Germany |
Pöhlmann, Sonja | 1973 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 5 | Germany |
Buchholzer, Sybille | 1973 | SoWiso Run & Fit II | Germany |
Glauber, Sandra | 1973 | Sonepar Nbg2 | Germany |
Kämpfer, Martin | 1973 | Team Kämpfer | Germany |
Riedl, Katrin Kaa | 1973 | Rosa Panther SLSV Nürnberg e.V. | Germany |
Pröls, Kerstin | 1973 | Team Kämpfer | Germany |
Ort, Peter | 1973 | BSG Sparkasse Fürth | Germany |
Stark, Silke | 1973 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Schilling, Claudia | 1973 | TEAM PHYSIONEA 1 | Germany |
Bakalarz, Pierre | 1973 | Route66 | Germany |
Erler, Ralph | 1973 | Tria-und Genuss-Sportler | Germany |
Schulz, Astrid | 1973 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Nedbal, Martin | 1973 | Route66 | Germany |
Werner, Stefan | 1973 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Dittrich, Alexander | 1974 | Challenger FourSix | Germany |
Mokosch, Jürgen | 1974 | Sonepar Nbg1 | Germany |
Ohr, Sandra | 1974 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Weißfloch, Michaela | 1974 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Richling, Uwe | 1974 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Schlegl, Daniela | 1974 | Rosa Panther SLSV Nürnberg e.V. | Germany |
Michel, Susanne | 1974 | Soulrunner | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4