Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Achilles, Luzia | 1962 | Lauf Biomechanik PZapf | Germany |
Albert, Alexander | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Althaus, Christine | 1972 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Amarell, Dana | 1975 | Lauftreff Oberasbach | Germany |
Amesöder, Holger | 1976 | BSG Sparkasse Fürth | Germany |
Ankenbrand, Nadine | 1987 | Lauf für Kinderherzen | Germany |
Appel, Andreas | 1986 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Asmus, Astrid | 1975 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 4 | Germany |
Assenbaum, Anja | 1975 | Germany | |
Assenbaum, Karl | 1949 | Germany | |
Au, Michael | 1970 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth | Germany |
Bachmaier, Florian | 1982 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Badock, Martina | 1972 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 1 | Germany |
Badock, Christoph | 1968 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 2 | Germany |
Bähr, Birgit | 1967 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Bakalarz, Pierre | 1973 | Route66 | Germany |
Ballato, Stefano | 1988 | Leo Club Zirndorf Franconia | Germany |
Bauer, Stefan | 1984 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 4 | Germany |
Bauer, Leon | 1998 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Baumann, Peter | 1966 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Bäumel, Nicole | 1978 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 1 | Germany |
Becker, Ina | 1989 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Germany |
Berkling, Jens | 1964 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Bernhardt, Yasemin | 1980 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Berry, Phillip | 1991 | Sonepar Nbg4 | Germany |
Bertleff, Christian | 1986 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Germany |
Bestle, Peter | 1964 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 4 | Germany |
Bezold, Horst | 1964 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Bieschke, Andre | 1977 | Lebenshilfe Unterer Niederrhein | Germany |
Billmann, Kathrin | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Birkner, Heidi | 1964 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Bloß, Dr. Clemens | 1965 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Boness, David | 1985 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 2 | Germany |
Boss, Christian | 1989 | Sonepar Nbg3 | Germany |
Botzenhart, Nina | 1977 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Brade, Bernhard | 1981 | MIKEYS ROADRUNNER | Germany |
Brand, Jürgen | 1965 | UBS Optimisten | Germany |
Bräun, Klaus | 1976 | U4Fighters | Germany |
Bruckelt, Alina | 1986 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 2 | Germany |
Bschlagengaul, Gerda | 1966 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Bschlagengaul, Gerhard | 1963 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Bub, Martin | 1971 | Sonepar Nbg3 | Germany |
Buchholzer, Sybille | 1973 | SoWiso Run & Fit II | Germany |
Buhl, Thorsten | 1976 | Lebenshilfe Unterer Niederrhein 2 | Germany |
Cramer, Uwe | 1964 | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | Germany |
Dittrich, Alexander | 1974 | Challenger FourSix | Germany |
Dommaschk, Kay | 1980 | UBS Optimisten | Germany |
Dörfler, Thomas | 1971 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 2 | Germany |
Dornberger, Dominik | 1982 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Dötterl, Stefan | 1970 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 3 | Germany |
Dowidat, Sascha | 1976 | noris road runners | Germany |
draschaft, sandra | 1977 | Rosa Panther SLSV Nürnberg e.V. | Germany |
Dürr, Micheal | 1986 | Sonepar Nbg1 | Germany |
Dürr, Thomas | 1988 | USK Mittelfranken | Germany |
Eichhorn, Dorothea | 1962 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 3 | Germany |
Eichner, Claus | 1966 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Eisenbeis, Andrea | 1969 | TEAM PHYSIONEA 1 | Germany |
Eißfeld, Markus | 1984 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 3 | Germany |
Ellmer, Philipp | 1995 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 3 | Germany |
Elster, Thomas | 1982 | MIKEYS ROADRUNNER | Germany |
Elster, Nadja | 1981 | MIKEYS ROADRUNNER | Germany |
Engelmann, Sebastian | 1991 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 3 | Germany |
Engst, Elke | 1970 | TEAM PHYSIONEA 1 | Germany |
Enzl, Tobi | 1990 | USK Mittelfranken | Germany |
Erler, Ralph | 1973 | Tria-und Genuss-Sportler | Germany |
Ermisch, Heinz-Werner | 1966 | SoWiso Run & Fit I | Germany |
Ertel, Anika | 1987 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Eschler, Sarah | 1990 | Leo Club Zirndorf Franconia | Germany |
Feigl, Jörg | 1969 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Fischer, Alexandra | 1972 | Lauf für Kinderherzen | Germany |
Fladerer, Erwin | 1953 | BAYERISCHE LAUFZEITUNG Oans | Germany |
Fladerer, Wilfried | 1957 | BAYERISCHE LAUFZEITUNG Oans | Germany |
Fladerer, Bernhard | 1963 | BAYERISCHE LAUFZEITUNG Oans | Germany |
Fleischer, Iris | 1981 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 2 | Germany |
Frank, Johanna | 1986 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 3 | Germany |
Franke, Rene | 1982 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Frasiak, Daniela | 1969 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Friedrich, Andreas | 1967 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Frühm, Stefan | 1984 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Frühm, Kurt | 1963 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Frühwald, Lara Selina | 2000 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Frühwald, Florian | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Frühwald, Nadine | 1987 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Frühwald, Jan | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Galones, Ines | 1978 | BSG Sparkasse Fürth | Germany |
Ganschow, Ralf | 1963 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 1 | Germany |
Ganschow, Birgit | 1971 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 2 | Germany |
Gärtner, Katrin | 1980 | UBS Optimisten | Germany |
Gebhardt, Tanja | 1976 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Gesell, Jürgen | 1964 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1 | Germany |
Gesell, Claudia | 1963 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 3 | Germany |
Glas, Tobias | 1984 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Glas, Sabine | 1984 | da:nova | Germany |
Glauber, Sandra | 1973 | Sonepar Nbg2 | Germany |
Göhl, Thorsten | 1979 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Gorgas, Andreas | 1967 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Gorgas, Christina | 1967 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Göricke, Hermann | 1987 | USK Mittelfranken | Germany |
Gottschalk, Andreas | 1988 | Polizeiinspektion Fürth | Germany |
Götz, Michael | 1971 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4