Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zink, Birgit | 1972 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Zimmer, Guido | 1970 | Lebenshilfe Unterer Niederrhein 2 | Germany |
Ziegler, Lisa | 1983 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Zapf, Petra | 1967 | Lauf Biomechanik PZapf | Germany |
Zagarella, Paolo | 1988 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Wyrwa, Sebastian | 1988 | Schultheiß Projektenwicklung GmbH | Germany |
Würth, Thomas | 1978 | SoWiso Run & Fit IV | Germany |
Wörner, Philipp | 1983 | Lauftreff Oberasbach | Germany |
Wörner, Tanja | 1975 | BSG Sparkasse Fürth | Germany |
Wogritsch, Anuschka | 1977 | SoWiso Run & Fit III | Germany |
Wittmann, Jana | 1969 | SoWiso Run & Fit IV | Germany |
Winkler, Peter | 1962 | Sonepar Nbg2 | Germany |
Wilden, Timo | 1998 | SoWiso Run & Fit I | Germany |
Wieser, Andreas | 1965 | Laufhelden | Germany |
Wiedner, Axel | 1971 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Westhäuser, Stephan | 1965 | Verein - Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt 1 | Germany |
Westhäuser, Denis | 1993 | Verein - Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt 1 | Germany |
Werner, Stefan | 1973 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Werling-Bübel, Uta | 1963 | Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1 | Germany |
Wendt, Carolyn | 1981 | SoWiso Run & Fit II | Germany |
Wellensiek, Marga | 1976 | Laufteam Lenz | Germany |
Weißmann, Jo | 1964 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Weißfloch, Michaela | 1974 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Weiß, Christian | 1975 | U4Fighters | Germany |
Weiß, Peter | 1966 | U4Fighters | Germany |
Weiß, Bernhard | 1958 | Deutsche Polizeigewerkschaft DPolG | Germany |
Weiß, Sebastian | 1990 | Leo Club Zirndorf Franconia | Germany |
Weghorn, Vanessa | 1991 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Weghorn, Jochen | 1985 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Warnecke, Stefanie | 1966 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Walter, Kathrin | 1981 | UBS Optimisten | Germany |
Waldmann, Sebastian | 1991 | noris road runners | Germany |
Waiser, Georg | 1957 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Waiser, Tina | 1965 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Volland, Michael | 1971 | noris road runners | Germany |
Völkl, Silvia | 1967 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Völkl, Lara Manuela | 1995 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Vogel, Steffi | 1980 | Ladykrachers | Germany |
Truschkowski, Nils | 1983 | Lebenshilfe Unterer Niederrhein | Germany |
Trissler, Denny | 1995 | Sonepar Nbg3 | Germany |
Trebing, Norbert | 1951 | Tria-und Genuss-Sportler | Germany |
Topolski, Thorsten | 1976 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Tiedemann, Udo | 1958 | Das Erlebnislauf-Team 2 | Germany |
Thurner, Christian | 1971 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Thoma, Dirk | 1964 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Thoma, Frank | 1978 | UBS Optimisten | Germany |
Thews, Jessica | 1981 | SoWiso Run & Fit III | Germany |
Theinl, Irene | 1971 | SoWiso Run & Fit IV | Germany |
Thamm, Albert | 1968 | Route66 | Germany |
Teckenberg, Sandra | 1971 | da:nova | Germany |
Teckenberg, Timo | 1999 | da:nova | Germany |
Teckenberg, Kim | 2002 | da:nova | Germany |
Tebart, Jennifer | 1983 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 3 | Germany |
Suhr, Hannes | 1987 | Schultheiß Projektentwicklung GmbH | Germany |
Strauch, Sebastian M. | 1976 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Strassgürtel, Manfred | 1960 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Stoz, Nelli | 1978 | Rosa Panther SLSV Nürnberg e.V. | Germany |
Stöver, Andrea | 1968 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Stöver, Olaf | 1969 | Nordseeläufer | Germany |
Storandt, Matthias | 1983 | Challenger FourSix | Germany |
Stoltze, Julia | 1988 | FAU-Zellbiologie-Staffel 1 | Germany |
Stiegler, Michael | 1967 | BSG Sparkasse Fürth | Germany |
Steger, Julia | 1971 | Sonapar Augsburg | Germany |
Statkus, Sascha | 1987 | Team Signaltec 2 | Germany |
Stark, Silke | 1973 | SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG, Nürnberg | Germany |
Sporer, Christian | 1970 | Laufhelden | Germany |
Spitz, Elke | 1976 | UBS Optimisten | Germany |
Spitz, Ralph | 1974 | UBS Optimisten | Germany |
Spieker, Norbert | 1957 | Tria-und Genuss-Sportler | Germany |
Spahn, Felix | 1983 | MIKEYS ROADRUNNER | Germany |
Sonntag-Wisoschinski, Anja | 1972 | SoWiso Run & Fit I | Germany |
Soldan, Perry | 1968 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Soldan, Heidi | 1967 | Kinder Em-eukal | Germany |
Siedler, Randy | 1987 | Lebenshilfe Unterer Niederrhein | Germany |
Sembach, Detlef | 1956 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Seitz, Alex | 1981 | RSC-Bomann | Germany |
Seitz, Sonja | 1977 | Wirtschaftsjunioren Fürth - Team 2 | Germany |
Seitz, Christa | 1953 | Germany | |
Seip, Martina | 1990 | Leo Club Zirndorf Franconia | Germany |
Seidler, Natalie | 1977 | Rosa Panther SLSV Nürnberg e.V. | Germany |
Seibold, Pia | 1957 | TEAM PHYSIONEA | Germany |
Seefeldt, Thorsten | 1970 | Laufhelden | Germany |
Schwarzbach, Harry | 1959 | TÜV SÜD Akademie | Germany |
Schüpferling, M. | 1976 | Hoefer & Sohn GmbH Team 3 | Germany |
Schulz, Astrid | 1973 | southpark4runners | Germany |
Schultheiss, Anja | 1979 | SoWiso Run & Fit I | Germany |
Schultheiß, Alexandra | 1989 | Schultheiß Projektentwicklung GmbH | Germany |
Schulte-Loh, Jan Marten | 1987 | Lebenshilfe Unterer Niederrhein | Germany |
Schuldt, Frank | 1962 | Deutsche Polizeigewerkschaft DPolG | Germany |
Schötz, Hermann | 1963 | Laufteam Lenz | Germany |
Schottdorf, Udo | 1968 | Laufteam Lenz | Germany |
Schott, Markus | 1969 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Schober, Doris | 1964 | Team Signaltec 1 | Germany |
Schneider, Esther | 1954 | Laufteam Kanaltreter | Germany |
Schneider, Günter | 1957 | Laufteam Kanaltreter | Germany |
Schneider, Mathias | 1987 | Laufteam Kanaltreter | Germany |
Schmitt, Janine | 1986 | MIKEYS ROADRUNNER | Germany |
Schmidt, Sabine | 1963 | BNI Grillenberger | Germany |
Schmidt, André | 1993 | Verein - Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt 1 | Germany |
Schmidt, Silvia | 1983 | Verein - Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt 2 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4