03.05.2020 11. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - abgesagt - Sprint (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hohmann, Martin 1948 TV Neuhof Germany
Watschke, Edeltraud 1956 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wardel, Bernhard 1957 Germany
Pelzer, Wolfgang 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Tomaselli, Uwe 1960 MT Melsungen Germany
Bayer, Ingeborg 1960 Germany
Wardel, Dagmar 1960 Germany
Rutkowski, Nils 1960 Germany
Knebel, Axel 1961 Überschallknall Mittelbuchen Germany
Strzalkowski, Andreas 1962 Germany
Rohrbacher, Markus 1963 Germany
Rothmayer, Günter 1963 Triathlon-Equipe Elz Germany
Thiele, Klaus 1963 Germany
Krönung , Ulrike 1963 TV Petersberg Germany
Lukas, Monika 1963 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Leinweber, Peter 1964 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Möller, Thomas 1964 Germany
Brehm, Karl-Heinz 1964 Privat Germany
Krönung , Stefan 1964 TV Petersberg Germany
Witzel, Reiner 1965 Germany
Döllner, Frank 1965 Beckedorfer SV Germany
Kuberczyk, Steffen 1965 Germany
Gundelach, Nicola 1965 1,2,3 Schweinehund Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Daemen, Evelyn 1967 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Pfeffermann , Andreas 1967 lc olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Stamm, Martina 1967 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Zick, Jens 1967 Germany
Winkler, Tine 1967 Germany
Bormann, Dirk 1968 Tus Union Vilsendorf Germany
Hütsch, Thorsten 1968 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Wilms, Jörg 1968 Werksteam7 Germany
Meinders, Karsten 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Diehl, Peter 1969 Germany
Feik, Thorsten 1969 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach e.V. Germany
Schmidt, Peter 1969 Triathletenschmiede Werratal Germany
Scholz, André 1969 Beckedorfer SV Germany
Schön, Michael 1969 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Bode, Eric 1969 Irrläufer Dipperz Germany
Krah, Frank 1970 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Semler, Petra 1970 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Gläser, Marc 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schmidt, Göran 1970 EOSC - Offenbach Germany
Dos Santos, Antonio 1970 yok yok racing team Spain
Kaiser-Schröder, Torsten 1970 SC Neukirchen Germany
Urner, Lutz 1970 Lauftreff Petersberg Germany
Kulisch, Stephan 1971 Germany
Helbach, Jürgen 1971 PTO Germany
Weber, Marko 1972 TV Barchfeld Germany
Bonnes, Claudia 1972 KSV Baunatal Germany
Sersch, Olaf 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Link, Markus 1973 Germany
Marco, Amparo 1973 ASC Göttingen Spain
Dietl, Andrea 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Stöcklein, Andreas 1974 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Schlieper, Ingo 1975 TV Goldbach Triathlon Germany
Guggenberger, Martin 1975 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn Germany
Hopf, Andreas 1975 Germany
Hengstenberg, Doreen 1975 Germany
Möller, Michael 1975 FC Niederkalbach Germany
Balzer, Ulrich 1976 Germany
Backes, Jan 1976 SV Würzburg 05 Germany
Alles, Frank 1976 United Disaster Racing Germany
Mehler, Steffen 1977 SKG Gersfeld Germany
Köhl, Bernd 1977 FT Club Fulda Germany
Quell-Trabert, Nadine 1978 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Blume, Kathrin 1978 Germany
Hippenstiel , Marcus 1978 57 Racing Team Germany
Hainbuch, Kathrin 1979 Germany
Brose, Heike 1979 Aqua Fitness Club Germany
Heerd, Ramona 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Krätschmer, Jan Andre 1980 TSG Kirtorf Germany
Kumm, Martin 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Hohmann , Christian 1980 57 RACING Team Germany
Noak, Moni 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Post , Maike 1980 Privat Germany
Seidl-Streb, Michael 1980 Team Bikes'n Boards Butzbach Germany
Schmidt, Christian 1980 Germany
Zaha, Christian 1980 TV Lauterbach Germany
Ensminger, Nicole 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schroth-Jungmann, Sebastian 1980 TSV Remsfeld 05 Germany
Reith, Philip 1981 Werksteam7 Germany
Kahn, Anne-Christin 1981 TuSPO hö Germany
Huber, Sebastian 1981 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Wessling, Felix 1981 Germany
Manns, Sebastian 1982 Germany
Vollmann, Stefan 1982 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Görge, Christian 1982 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Hübel, Nadine 1983 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Richter, David 1983 Fresenius Medical Care Germany
Nolte, Dennis 1983 Germany
Vollmann, Ina 1983 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kern, Inga-Simone 1983 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Schmelz , Verena 1983 RSC bim Germany
Mosmann, Sebastian 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Remmler, Christian 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Andreas, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sust, Julia 1984 Team Bikes'n Boards Butzbach Germany
Lange, Marcus 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Weber, Sebastian 1985 SG Chattengau Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2