03.05.2020 11. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - abgesagt - Sprint (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schächinger , Luka 1995 Germany
Abke, Tim 1993 Germany
Alles, Frank 1976 United Disaster Racing Germany
Andreas, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Backes, Jan 1976 SV Würzburg 05 Germany
Bähr, Madeleine 1990 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Balzer, Ulrich 1976 Germany
Bayer, Ingeborg 1960 Germany
Becker, Alexander 1988 Germany
Beitz, Larissa 1997 Germany
Benteler, Steffen 1991 Germany
Blume, Kathrin 1978 Germany
Bode, Eric 1969 Irrläufer Dipperz Germany
Böer, Benjamin 1988 Kirmes Haunedorf Germany
Bonnes, Claudia 1972 KSV Baunatal Germany
Bormann, Dirk 1968 Tus Union Vilsendorf Germany
Bosold, Madeleine 1988 Lauftreff Petersbeg Germany
Braun, Raphael 1988 Team erdinger Alkohlfrei Germany
Brehm, Karl-Heinz 1964 Privat Germany
Brose, Heike 1979 Aqua Fitness Club Germany
Bug, Timo 1989 Germany
Bungert, Patrick 1994 TG Hanau Germany
Daemen, Evelyn 1967 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Diehl, Peter 1969 Germany
Dietl, Andrea 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Döllner, Frank 1965 Beckedorfer SV Germany
Dos Santos, Antonio 1970 yok yok racing team Spain
Ensminger, Nicole 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Feik, Thorsten 1969 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach e.V. Germany
Fölsing, Ellen 1994 Germany
Fromm, Berit 1994 Germany
Fuerbas, Sven Ole 1988 Germany
Funk, Henrik 1992 Germany
Fürst, Carolin 1988 Germany
Ganz, Thomas 1993 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Geizenauer, Hannah 1999 TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e. V. Germany
Gläser, Marc 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Gonther, Tobias 1992 Germany
Görge, Christian 1982 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Groll, Marcus 1992 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn Germany
Guggenberger, Martin 1975 TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn Germany
Gundelach, Nicola 1965 1,2,3 Schweinehund Germany
Hacker, Lisa 1992 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Hacker, Carolin 1987 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Hacker, Stefan 1990 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Hainbuch, Kathrin 1979 Germany
Hans, Tilman 2002 Cams World Germany
Hartmann, Fabian 1993 Germany
Hausmann, Felix 1997 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Heerd, Ramona 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Heil , Michael 1988 Germany
Helbach, Jürgen 1971 PTO Germany
Hengstenberg, Doreen 1975 Germany
Herzig, Judith 1995 Germany
Hippenstiel , Marcus 1978 57 Racing Team Germany
Hohmann , Christian 1980 57 RACING Team Germany
Hohmann, Martin 1948 TV Neuhof Germany
Hopf, Andreas 1975 Germany
Hübel, Nadine 1983 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Huber, Sebastian 1981 Team Hacker-Huber Germany
Hübner, Magdalena 1987 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Hütsch, Thorsten 1968 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Janka, Christian 1990 TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Kahn, Anne-Christin 1981 TuSPO hö Germany
Kaiser-Schröder, Torsten 1970 SC Neukirchen Germany
Kalmes, Jil 1997 Luxembourg
Keller, Marc 1990 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kern, Inga-Simone 1983 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Klees, Ronja 1996 Germany
Klein, Luisa 1993 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt Germany
Knebel, Axel 1961 Überschallknall Mittelbuchen Germany
Köhl, Bernd 1977 FT Club Fulda Germany
Korycik, Phaea 1994 Germany
Krah, Frank 1970 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Krätschmer, Jan Andre 1980 TSG Kirtorf Germany
Krisch, Elisa 1991 Germany
Krönung , Ulrike 1963 TV Petersberg Germany
Krönung , Stefan 1964 TV Petersberg Germany
Kuberczyk, Steffen 1965 Germany
Kulisch, Stephan 1971 Germany
Kumm, Martin 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Lange, Marcus 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Leicht, Kai 1994 TSV Gaimersheim Germany
Leinweber, Peter 1964 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Liedmann, Philipp 1987 SC Neukirchen Germany
Link, Markus 1973 Germany
Llobera, Alexia 1993 Spain
Loidl, Tobias 1995 Germany
Lukas, Monika 1963 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Manns, Sebastian 1982 Germany
Marco, Amparo 1973 ASC Göttingen Spain
Maul, Oliver 1993 5 Freunde Germany
Mayer, Sebastian 1997 Germany
Mehler, Steffen 1977 SKG Gersfeld Germany
Meinders, Karsten 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Möller, Thomas 1964 Germany
Möller, Michael 1975 FC Niederkalbach Germany
Moritz, Alexander 1997 Germany
Morneweg, Maximilian 1995 Germany
Mosmann, Sebastian 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2