20.09.2020 36. Moret-Triathlon - (vorher: 21.06.2020) - Mittel-Distanz (1,9 km- 80 km- 21,1 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Kinzler, Patrick 1970 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Lik, Michael 1978 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Beckmann, Lukas 1994 TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Steeger, Boris 1968 Germany
Ecker, Detlef 1960 Germany
Hundsdorf, Achim 1960 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Peters, Achim 1966 Germany
Krolow, Michael 1950 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Haase, Riko 1999 TSV Mühlhofen Germany
Oechler, Jan Luca 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Romstedt, Matthias 1979 Germany
Eberlein, Dirk 1971 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Moeller, Dirk Sportfreunde 1969 Sportfreunde Dornstadt Germany
Scherer, Jürgen 1958 TV Nidda Germany
Zimmermann, Tom 1978 Germany
Huppmann, Matthias 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Bartha, Gabor 1968 TV Trennfurt Germany
Vicedom, Andreas 1975 TSV Karlstadt Triathlon Germany
Müller, Klaus 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Scharmann, Mike 1976 LG Ettingshausen-Laubach Germany
Orth, Ralf 1966 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Hermstein, Frank 1968 TG 08 Lispenhausen - Triathlon - 3ender Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Hechler, Heike 1973 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Kasperczak, Yannick 1984 Germany
Janson, Jannis 1991 team-naunheim.de Germany
Bartels, Christine 1978 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Bartels, Sven 1979 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Dörner, Horst 1955 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Schlaeger, Christof 1978 Abbott GmbH Germany
Nyhuis, Christian 1983 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Bewerunge, Peter 1978 Ski Club Heidelberg Germany
Wirth, Armin 1969 Germany
Beirle, Armin 1963 kein Germany
Dr. Eichler, Ralf 1964 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Victor, Michael 1992 racextract racing Team/ Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Kulenkamp, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Lang, Thomas 1962 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Schäfer, Matthias 1977 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Zörb, Markus 1990 Germany
Mayer , Simone 1975 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Gerstenschläger, Frank 1960 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Cavelius, Ralf 1960 TRI-Team Buprich Germany
Meuer, Christoph 1966 SKS Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Ehser, Andre 1978 TV Haibach Germany
Erkelenz, Eva 1973 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Spolnicki, Lukasz 1982 Poland
Hartlieb, Hannah 1995 ICOE GmbH TriSport Germany
Hensel, André 1970 SC Oberursel Germany
Geiser, Jens 1972 SG Dornheim Germany
Keim, Volker 1964 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Winke, Benjamin 1984 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Ohm, Stefan 1959 SSC Landau Germany
Lenk, Martin 1957 Germany
Schoreitz, Markus 1975 Germany
Pyrlik, Claudius 1973 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Müller, Patrick 1969 Germany
Zöller, Ralf 1970 Barbarossalauf Erlenbach Germany
Schwarz, Andreas 1971 TSV Bullay-Alf Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Rumbler, Carsten 1977 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Wagner, Anne 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Richter, Tobias 1976 Spiridon/EOSC Germany
Skepeneit , Nicolai 1979 Germany
Repp, Verena 1992 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Schuster, Willy 1956 MTV KronbergTriathlon Germany
Herz, Thorsten 1971 TSG Eppstein Germany
Trumpfheller, Ines 1983 Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt Germany
Bergmann, Christian 1973 TV Schweinheim Germany
Wieghardt, Julia 1994 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Dreyer, Julian 1995 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Limberg, Roland 1959 SC- Neu Isenburg Germany
Schreyer, Dominik 1984 Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Germany
Ostermayer, Tobias 1982 Germany
Knarr, Simon 1999 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Goll, Jan Luca 1989 FG Baukultur/TV Gross-Zimmern Germany
George, Heinrich 1965 ---- Germany
Enders, Rene 1969 TUS Breithardt Germany
Gruber, Marvin 1998 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Maiers, Manuel 1986 Germany
Roth, Peter 1965 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Deubel, Steffen 1987 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Heinz, Carsten 1979 Germany
Berger, Raffael 1984 TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Winkelhöfer, Michael 1976 Germany
Ruf, Friederike 1983 SV Ludwigsburg 08 Germany
Müller, Claus 1970 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Fried, Michael 1980 Djk Wörth Triathlon Germany
Strobel, Bernd 1958 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Buch, Oliver 1989 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Horlacher, Frank 1968 Team Zoot Europe / SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Pelzer, Wolfgang 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Brecic, Tino 1993 Germany
Graetsch, Steffen 1986 TV Haibach Germany
Von Hermann, Claus 1974 Germany
Weber, Markus 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Lorenz, Rafael 1987 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2