Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
zum Felde, Carsten | 1965 | Germany | |
Zinn, Frederik | 1992 | Germany | |
Zenser, Markus | 1969 | vereinslos | Germany |
Würl, Thomas | 1960 | LST Bruchköbel | Germany |
Witt, Detlev | 1962 | SG-Nied | Germany |
Willems, Björn | 1974 | Germany | |
Wilk, Eva | 1987 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Wilhelm, Angelika | 1970 | Germany | |
Wilhelm, Heinz | 1970 | Die Calzonis | Germany |
Wichmann, Martin | 1972 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Wichering, Lutz | 1966 | Michigan Running Team | Germany |
Wernz, Frank | 1969 | Germany | |
Werner, Stefanie | 1987 | Frankfurt | Germany |
Wendt, Claudia | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Welfonder, Alina | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Weiß, Berthold | 1970 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Weil, Volker | 1979 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Weigand, Andreas | 1984 | Germany | |
Weidner, Michael | 1978 | RV Viktoria Wombach | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Rebecca | 1996 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1962 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Weber, Tom | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Walz, Ramona | 1981 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Wahl, Waldemar | 1977 | keine | Germany |
Wagner, Jens | 1975 | Germany | |
wagener, jens | 1970 | Germany | |
Vormwald, Stephan | 1985 | RV Viktoria Wombach | Germany |
Völker, Florian | 1986 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Usinger, Laura-Sophie | 1993 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Ullrich, Frank | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Tywczynski, Joanna | 1972 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Tschesche, Ulrich | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Trümper, Marcus | 1986 | Germany | |
Thienhaus, Sara | 1985 | Germany | |
Theiss, Thorsten | 1967 | MTV-Kronberg | Germany |
Theiss, Nico | 1996 | MTV-Kronberg | Germany |
Theile, Joerg | 1963 | Waspo Westend | Germany |
Tanja, Weber | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Sukatsch, Michael | 1974 | Die Calzonis | Germany |
Suda, Siegfried | 1966 | Germany | |
Strunz, Holger | 1970 | Germany | |
Strohbach, Lars | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stokvis-Rudolph, Petra | 1975 | Germany | |
Stockmann, Carsten | 1969 | ADAC triathlon main-kinzig | Germany |
Stiebeling, Georg | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
stephan, Kirsten | 1970 | TV Bergen | Germany |
Stelte, Martin | 1977 | Germany | |
Steinhardt, Holge | 1982 | Equipe Red | Germany |
Stein, Sören | 1976 | BSC Spielberg | Germany |
Stankewitz, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Soworka, Markus | 1981 | Die Calzonis | Germany |
Sommer, Uwe | 1974 | Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Sivinski, Sascha | 1978 | Germany | |
Sigmund, Tilo | 1984 | Physig | Germany |
Senzel, Christian | 1987 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Sellner, Domenique | 1987 | Germany | |
Sellaroli, Ilona | 1969 | Speedteam Alzenau e.V. | Germany |
Seiferling, Marco | 1988 | Germany | |
Sehorsch, Tanja | 1975 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Sehorsch, Christian | 1974 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Seemann, Peter | 1969 | Germany | |
Schwarz, Jens | 1963 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schulze, Michael | 1960 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
Schuff, Tobias | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schrenk, Jochen | 1972 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Schneider, Kai | 1968 | Germany | |
Schneider, Martin | 1978 | Tri Team Ludwigshafen | Germany |
Schmitt, Stefanie | 1980 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schmidt-Wendling, Mario | 1976 | SC Oberursel/ sisu-training.de | Germany |
Schlipf, Lisa | 1958 | abgehts09 | Germany |
Schlageter, Babette | 1969 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Schilling, Siegfried | 1949 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schick, Herbert | 1958 | Scheffemer Drebbehogger | Germany |
Scheuring, Steffen | 1972 | TC Windecken | Germany |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schäfer, Klaus | 1950 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Sahler, Uwe | 1971 | Germany | |
Sahler, Andrea | 1972 | Germany | |
Rumrich, Klaus | 1963 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Rodd, Andrew | 1969 | United Kingdom | |
Rinkenberger , Oliver | 1979 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Rieser, Helmut | 1958 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Rieß, Kristin | 1983 | Team Spessart Challange | Germany |
Riemenschneider, Sebastian | 1978 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Riedl, Markus | 1967 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Reußwig, Bernd | 1961 | ADAC triathlon main-kinzig | Germany |
Reuhl, Michael | 1984 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Respondek, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Reiss, Fred | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Reinhardt, Simone | 1972 | Germany | |
Rauch, Stefan | 1978 | RV Viktoria Wombach | Germany |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Raimund, Markus | 1973 | Germany | |
Racky, Micaela | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Pruksch, Michael | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3