Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kanjuh, Drazen | 1970 | TV Gondelsheim | Croatia |
Pietruschka, Til | 1975 | Germany | |
Sivinski, Sascha | 1978 | Germany | |
Bentin, Arne | 1981 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Griessmann, Jan | 1986 | Germany | |
Schrenk, Jochen | 1972 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Schneider, Kai | 1968 | Germany | |
Boris, Jürgens | 1977 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Felbe, Markus | 1980 | Germany | |
Ludwig, Jörg | 1963 | Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen | Germany |
Reußwig, Bernd | 1961 | ADAC triathlon main-kinzig | Germany |
Welfonder, Alina | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rieser, Helmut | 1958 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Enders, Armin | 1966 | Germany | |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Noske, Julian | 1980 | Tri Team ATZ RheinMain | Germany |
Jürgens, Karen | 1976 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Reuhl, Michael | 1984 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Wilhelm, Angelika | 1970 | Germany | |
Theiss, Thorsten | 1967 | MTV-Kronberg | Germany |
Alt, Matthias | 1969 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Theiss, Nico | 1996 | MTV-Kronberg | Germany |
wagener, jens | 1970 | Germany | |
Müller, Peter | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Merz, Holger | 1973 | SG Freiensteinau | Germany |
Schlipf, Lisa | 1958 | abgehts09 | Germany |
Grün, Michael | 1973 | Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen | Germany |
Usinger, Laura-Sophie | 1993 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Sahler, Uwe | 1971 | Germany | |
Gering, Michael | 1977 | Germany | |
Hauptmann, Markus | 1959 | Germany | |
Jähne, Alexander | 1972 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Leipold, Michael | 1952 | Germany | |
Noack, Stefan | 1964 | abgehts09 | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Stein, Sören | 1976 | BSC Spielberg | Germany |
Schilling, Siegfried | 1949 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Meyer, Maximilian | 1989 | Germany | |
Mahlau, Petra C. | 1959 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Nar, Dorothée | 1976 | Triabolos Hamburg | Germany |
Schuff, Tobias | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Heinl, Sebastian | 1991 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Schulze, Michael | 1960 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
O'Neill, Maura | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Pätsch, Daniela | 1975 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Heinl, Christoph | 1992 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Sahler, Andrea | 1972 | Germany | |
Walz, Ramona | 1981 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Wendt, Claudia | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | Germany | |
Lofink, Barbara | 1963 | Triathlon-Team Wallernhausen | Germany |
Kriehl, Torsten | 1977 | Germany | |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Polak, David | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Sellaroli, Ilona | 1969 | Speedteam Alzenau e.V. | Germany |
Mazurowski, Petra | 1969 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Wagner, Jens | 1975 | Germany | |
Wichering, Lutz | 1966 | Michigan Running Team | Germany |
Schäfer, Klaus | 1950 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Olah, Alexander | 1977 | RSC Aschaffenburg / Team Stenger e.V. | Germany |
Steinhardt, Holge | 1982 | Equipe Red | Germany |
Pruksch, Michael | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Engel, Jochen | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Bischoff, Dirk | 1981 | RSC Aschaffenburg / Team Stenger e.V. | Germany |
Möllenhecker, Elke | 1967 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Geist, Oliver | 1980 | Tria Team Michelstadt | Germany |
Imhof, Vanessa | 1978 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hommel, Sören | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Nimmerfroh, Norbert | 1958 | TRIA Gondsroth | Germany |
Eisenacher, Birgit | 1968 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Tschesche, Ulrich | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weiß, Berthold | 1970 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Dix, Anja | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Krebs, Torsten | 1964 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Coenen, Werner | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Haushalter, Olga | 1978 | SG Frankfurt Nied | Germany |
Mühlbauer, Mario | 1969 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Riemenschneider, Sebastian | 1978 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Baumann, Matthias | 1982 | Germany | |
Kattge, Timo | 1987 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Scheuring, Steffen | 1972 | TC Windecken | Germany |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Jäger, Matthias | 1976 | TG Hanau | Germany |
kern, peter | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Leppert, Matthias | 1976 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Kehl, Karsten | 1969 | Germany | |
Reiss, Fred | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Klemm, Stefan | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Rinkenberger , Oliver | 1979 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
zum Felde, Carsten | 1965 | Germany | |
Franzke, Christoph | 1982 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Dr. Hartig, Walter | 1934 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Kaiser, Susie | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3