Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Alt, Matthias | 1969 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Amann, Jochen | 1968 | Germany | |
Ammermann, Michael | 1962 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Apostel , Frank | 1968 | Software AG DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Babilon, Michael | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Badersbach, Günter | 1964 | RV Viktoria Wombach | Germany |
Baltes, Martin | 1972 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Manuela | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Baumann, Matthias | 1982 | Germany | |
Beck, Daniel | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Becker, Markus | 1986 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Becker, Reinhard | 1980 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beeh, Marc | 1969 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Behme, Thomas | 1970 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Bentin, Arne | 1981 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Bernardi, Andreas | 1981 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Beyel, Volker | 1971 | Germany | |
Billeb, Inka | 1967 | Germany | |
Bischof, Marcel | 1985 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bischoff, Dirk | 1981 | RSC Aschaffenburg / Team Stenger e.V. | Germany |
Bode, Uwe | 1962 | Die Calzonis | Germany |
Böhm, Zoltan | 1968 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Bondschus, Ralf | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Boris, Jürgens | 1977 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Brandl, Horst | 1959 | LT Höchst | Germany |
Brilka, Melanie | 1981 | Germany | |
Buchhaupt, Felix | 1981 | TV Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Buß, Jürgen | 1962 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Coenen, Werner | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Conrady, Martina | 1963 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Cyriax, David | 1982 | RVW Gambach | Germany |
Dahmen, Dieter | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dahms, Cornelia | 1969 | SG Frankfurt Nied | Germany |
Dewald, Georg | 1992 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Dix, Anja | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dohle, Marco | 1986 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Dowe, Thomas | 1963 | Germany | |
Dr. Hartig, Walter | 1934 | TVDÄ Hanau | Germany |
Dreger, Susanne | 1982 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Eisenacher, Birgit | 1968 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Enders, Armin | 1966 | Germany | |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Engel, Jochen | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Germany | |
Farrell, John | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Ireland |
Faust, Rüdiger | 1979 | Amann Gebäudetechnik | Germany |
Feix, Oliver | 1976 | Germany | |
Felbe, Markus | 1980 | Germany | |
Flach, Kalli | 1938 | Lauftreff Höchst | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | United Kingdom |
Frank, Ute | 1963 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Franzke, Christoph | 1982 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Frerichs, Martin | 1968 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Freund, Markus | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Freyer, Stefan | 1966 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Friedrich, Thoralf | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Friedrichsen, Martin | 1967 | Germany | |
Fröhner-Ernst, Petra | 1957 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Fronek, Holger | 1970 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Frosch, Veronika | 1989 | Germany | |
Garbe, Sven | 1975 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Geist, Oliver | 1980 | Tria Team Michelstadt | Germany |
Gering, Michael | 1977 | Germany | |
Gogol, Julia | 1980 | Germany | |
Göntgens, Michael | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Gonther, Thomas | 1967 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Griessmann, Jan | 1986 | Germany | |
Grün, Michael | 1973 | Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hack, Thorsten | 1961 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Hamburger, Andreas | 1974 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Hartwigsen-Beyel, Birthe | 1969 | Germany | |
Hassenpflug, Fee Katherina | 1974 | Team Hauke | Germany |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Hauptmann, Markus | 1959 | Germany | |
Haushalter, Olga | 1978 | SG Frankfurt Nied | Germany |
Heinl, Sebastian | 1991 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Christoph | 1992 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Heller, Sylvia | 1983 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Henting, Stephan | 1965 | LSV Frankfurt | Germany |
Hertel, Markus | 1980 | ------- | Germany |
Herz, Thorsten | 1971 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Hildebrandt, Wolfgang | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Hilfenhaus, Elisabeth | 1995 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hold, Markus | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | Germany |
Hommel, Sören | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Hülsmann, Christian | 1983 | Germany | |
Imhof, Vanessa | 1978 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Jackel, Dennis | 1992 | Germany | |
Jäger, Matthias | 1976 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Jahn, Manuel | 1994 | TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Jähne, Alexander | 1972 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Jamil, Shahid | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Jauernig, Matthias | 1983 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3