12.05.2024 13. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - 2024 - Sprint (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hermann, Dorner 1948 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Siegrist, Hans-Peter 1949 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Germany
Sandrock, Uwe 1959 TV 03 Heringen Germany
Schaub, Uwi 1960 Kasselfornia Storm Runners Germany
Apel, Roger 1960 ASV Landau Fechten Germany
Endres, Karl-Heinz 1961 TSG Limbach Triathlon Germany
Messer , Susanne 1961 MTV Rosdorf Germany
Geisenhof, Gerd 1963 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Keufen, Stephan 1963 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Rothmayer, Günter 1963 Triathlon-Equipe Elz Germany
Kurz, Jürgen 1963 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Krönung , Ulrike 1963 TV Petersberg Germany
Leinweber, Peter 1964 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Krönung, Stefan 1964 TV Petersberg Germany
Pietruschka, Egmont 1965 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Gundel, Jürgen 1966 Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. Germany
Simon, Thomas 1966 SKG Gersfeld Germany
Huber, Markus 1966 Germany
Kiepe, Jörg 1966 Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Hardenberg, Holger 1967 Germany
Dittrich, Rainer 1968 Germany
Messerschmidt , Thorsten 1968 Germany
Schöllmann, Oliver 1968 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Hausmann, Gerd 1969 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Schmidt, Peter 1969 Triathletenschmiede Werratal Germany
Held, Claudia 1969 Germany
Sommer, Nicole 1969 TuS Rambach Germany
Koch, Dieter 1970 Tri-Team Fuldatal Germany
Mueller , Torsten 1970 Sarto Germany
Kaiser-Schröder, Torsten 1970 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Eggerstedt, Tom 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. Germany
Faulstich, Holger 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kailing, Swen 1973 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Dietl, Andrea 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Born, Magnus 1974 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Laas , Wladimir 1975 Germany
Vogel, Patrick M. 1976 Germany
Leinweber, Marcus 1976 Triforce Fulda Germany
Kalb , Christoph 1977 Triforce Fulda Germany
Detig, Daniela 1977 Germany
Blume, Kathrin 1978 SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda Masters Germany
Wolff-Dädelow, Alexandra 1979 SCNEUKIRCHEN1864 Germany
Damm, Mario 1979 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Di Fazio, Pietro 1980 TSV Cappel Germany
Mehler, Patrik 1980 Germany
Steinhäuser, Katrin 1980 Werrasuhltalactive Germany
Hainbuch, Björn 1980 - Germany
Köhler, Michael 1981 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Reith, Philip 1981 Werksteam7 Germany
Wessling, Felix 1981 Germany
Richter, Nadine 1982 TSV Mellrichstadt Germany
Eckhardt, Sven 1983 Germany
Richter, David 1983 Germany
Naumann, Stefan 1983 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Kern, Inga-Simone 1983 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Schmelz, Verena 1983 RSC Bimbach Germany
Schäfer, Andre 1983 Germany
Ickler, Torsten 1984 Feuerwehr Oberkalbach Germany
Degenhardt , Johanna 1985 Germany
Lossen, Laura Anna 1985 Germany
Ponizil, Christian 1986 Germany
Hacia, Martin 1986 Triforce Fulda Germany
Julien, Francois 1986 Sportfreunde im Bogen France
Diel, Andreas 1987 Germany
Fichtner, Manuel 1987 Lebenshilfewerk Marburg - Biedenkopf e.V. Germany
Slunsky, Daniel 1987 Germany
Hübner, Magdalena 1987 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Latzel , Daniel Ambros 1987 OCR Fulda Germany
Wetterich, Christian 1988 Germany
Bendisch, Lisa 1988 Germany
Kuschel, Johannes 1988 DJK Pfersee Augsburg Germany
Maier, Katharina 1988 Germany
Schulz, Martin 1988 RSC 77 Bimbach Germany
Schlamann , Alexander 1989 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Heck, Sebastian 1989 Triathlon Eintracht Waldeck e.V. Germany
Leifer, Jan Paul 1989 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. Germany
Martella, Lucas 1989 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Borgstedt, Felix 1989 Germany
Friedrich, Nik 1990 SC Neukirchen Germany
Tews, Christoph 1990 #leicht unangenehm Germany
Scharf, Fabian 1990 Germany
Strube, Annika 1990 ETSV Eschwege Germany
Mett, Maik 1990 Germany
Pott, Julian 1990 Lebenshilfewerk Marburg-Biedenkopf e.V. Germany
Leibham, Ida 1990 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Fitzke, Melina 1990 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Reinhart, Maxine 1991 Germany
Lange, Julian 1991 Germany
Lieberknecht, Tim 1991 Germany
Bohnsack, Alexander 1992 Sartorius Germany
Ruppert , Stefanie 1992 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Brandmeier, Franziska 1992 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Zielonka, Daniel 1993 Germany
Jany, Falk 1993 TuS Fritzlar Germany
Hohmann , Jonathan 1993 Los hermanos Hohmannos Germany
Turba, Johanna 1994 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2