12.05.2024 13. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - 2024 - Sprint (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Faulstich, Holger 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Adolphs, Tim 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wulff, Maximilian 2002 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Kailing, Swen 1973 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Pietruschka, Egmont 1965 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Jahn, Manuel 1994 ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig Germany
Dittrich, Rainer 1968 Germany
Damaschke , Florian 1994 Germany
Sondergeld, Lavinia 2003 Germany
Scharf, Fabian 1990 Germany
Kessler, Viola 1998 Germany
Slunsky, Daniel 1987 Germany
Messerschmidt , Thorsten 1968 Germany
Hardenberg, Holger 1967 Germany
Gering, Helena Sonja 1997 Germany
Renneke, Eva 1997 Germany
Rausch, Desiree 1995 Germany
Müller, Luis 1996 Germany
Zölck, Nele 1997 Germany
Günther, Maria 1996 Germany
Kiepe, Jörg 1966 Germany
Vaupel, Marie 1996 Germany
Held, Claudia 1969 Germany
Mett, Maik 1990 Germany
Lieberknecht, Tim 1991 Germany
Wilhelmy, Nils 1998 Germany
Vogel, Patrick M. 1976 Germany
Hohmann, Cornelius 1997 Germany
Kalb, Marcel 1997 Germany
Apel, Jule 2000 Germany
Richter, David 1983 Germany
Mehler, Patrik 1980 Germany
Laas , Wladimir 1975 Germany
Bünzel, Katharina 1997 Germany
Rohrmoser, Hannah 1996 Germany
Lange, Julian 1991 Germany
Wessling, Felix 1981 Germany
Borgstedt, Felix 1989 Germany
Degenhardt , Johanna 1985 Germany
Maier, Katharina 1988 Germany
Zielonka, Daniel 1993 Germany
Hornberger, Theresa 1995 Germany
Wetterich, Christian 1988 Germany
Göllmann, Nico 2000 Germany
Detig, Daniela 1977 Germany
Aderhold, Lena 1996 Germany
Jung, Fabian 2001 Germany
Reinhart, Maxine 1991 Germany
Turba, Johanna 1994 Germany
Huber, Markus 1966 Germany
Sührer, Maik 1995 Germany
Bessler, Fabian 1999 Germany
Skúlason, Svenja 1997 Germany
Lossen, Laura Anna 1985 Germany
Schlösser, Franka 1999 Germany
Schlösser, Gesine 1997 Germany
Lottmann, Lisa Katharina 1998 Germany
Patzwald, Luis Samuel 1995 Germany
Lügering, Nico 1996 Germany
Schäfer, Andre 1983 Germany
Diel, Andreas 1987 Germany
Ponizil, Christian 1986 Germany
Henkel, Felix 1998 Germany
Zürlein, Bastian 1997 Germany
Eckhardt, Sven 1983 Germany
Bendisch, Lisa 1988 Germany
Lüttmann, Jannik 1995 Germany
Born, Magnus 1974 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Hermann, Dorner 1948 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Geisenhof, Gerd 1963 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Keufen, Stephan 1963 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Hasenauer, Karla 2000 #leicht unangenehm Germany
Tews, Christoph 1990 #leicht unangenehm Germany
Wingenfeld, Viktoria 1999 - Germany
Hainbuch, Björn 1980 - Germany
Kern, Inga-Simone 1983 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Apel, Roger 1960 ASV Landau Fechten Germany
Adam, Ben 2006 Bildungsunternehmen Jordan Germany
Kuschel, Johannes 1988 DJK Pfersee Augsburg Germany
Uecker, Nikolas 1994 DRK FULDA Germany
Steins, Yasmina 1998 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten Germany
Roß, Niklas 1997 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Strube, Annika 1990 ETSV Eschwege Germany
Ickler, Torsten 1984 Feuerwehr Oberkalbach Germany
Schaub, Uwi 1960 Kasselfornia Storm Runners Germany
Fichtner, Manuel 1987 Lebenshilfewerk Marburg - Biedenkopf e.V. Germany
Pott, Julian 1990 Lebenshilfewerk Marburg-Biedenkopf e.V. Germany
Misof, Simon 1996 LG Fulda Austria
Hohmann , Jonathan 1993 Los hermanos Hohmannos Germany
Messer , Susanne 1961 MTV Rosdorf Germany
Latzel , Daniel Ambros 1987 OCR Fulda Germany
Tzeggai, Samuel 1997 Polizeipräsidium Osthessen Germany
Schulz, Martin 1988 RSC 77 Bimbach Germany
Schmelz, Verena 1983 RSC Bimbach Germany
Mueller , Torsten 1970 Sarto Germany
Bohnsack, Alexander 1992 Sartorius Germany
Friedrich, Nik 1990 SC Neukirchen Germany
Kurz, Jürgen 1963 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Kaiser-Schröder, Torsten 1970 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2