12.05.2024 13. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - 2024 - Sprint (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Misof, Simon 1996 LG Fulda Austria
Julien, Francois 1986 Sportfreunde im Bogen France
Dittrich, Rainer 1968 Germany
Schmidt, Peter 1969 Triathletenschmiede Werratal Germany
Jahn, Manuel 1994 ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig Germany
Jany, Falk 1993 TuS Fritzlar Germany
Sandrock, Uwe 1959 TV 03 Heringen Germany
Wingenfeld, Viktoria 1999 - Germany
Damaschke , Florian 1994 Germany
Sondergeld, Lavinia 2003 Germany
Kallenbach, Ida 2007 TV 03 Heringen Germany
Gundel, Jürgen 1966 Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Blume, Kathrin 1978 SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda Masters Germany
Scharf, Fabian 1990 Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. Germany
Kessler, Viola 1998 Germany
Slunsky, Daniel 1987 Germany
Endres, Karl-Heinz 1961 TSG Limbach Triathlon Germany
Kern, Inga-Simone 1983 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Messerschmidt , Thorsten 1968 Germany
Hardenberg, Holger 1967 Germany
Gering, Helena Sonja 1997 Germany
Messer , Susanne 1961 MTV Rosdorf Germany
Renneke, Eva 1997 Germany
Ickler, Torsten 1984 Feuerwehr Oberkalbach Germany
Rausch, Desiree 1995 Germany
Kailing, Swen 1973 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Müller, Luis 1996 Germany
Zölck, Nele 1997 Germany
Reith, Philip 1981 Werksteam7 Germany
Günther, Maria 1996 Germany
Wolff-Dädelow, Alexandra 1979 SCNEUKIRCHEN1864 Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Schwarz, Philipp 2006 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Strube, Annika 1990 ETSV Eschwege Germany
Hermann, Dorner 1948 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Kurz, Jürgen 1963 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Kiepe, Jörg 1966 Germany
Kaiser-Schröder, Torsten 1970 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Uecker, Nikolas 1994 DRK FULDA Germany
Vaupel, Marie 1996 Germany
Geisenhof, Gerd 1963 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Keufen, Stephan 1963 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Friedrich, Nik 1990 SC Neukirchen Germany
Steinhäuser, Katrin 1980 Werrasuhltalactive Germany
Siegrist, Hans-Peter 1949 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Germany
Held, Claudia 1969 Germany
Schöllmann, Oliver 1968 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Schaub, Uwi 1960 Kasselfornia Storm Runners Germany
Peitz, Jan 2000 Tri Team Gießen Germany
Mett, Maik 1990 Germany
Lieberknecht, Tim 1991 Germany
Latzel , Daniel Ambros 1987 OCR Fulda Germany
Wilhelmy, Nils 1998 Germany
Vogel, Patrick M. 1976 Germany
Schulz, Martin 1988 RSC 77 Bimbach Germany
Leinweber, Marcus 1976 Triforce Fulda Germany
Dietl, Andrea 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Martella, Lucas 1989 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Schmelz, Verena 1983 RSC Bimbach Germany
Krönung, Stefan 1964 TV Petersberg Germany
Krönung , Ulrike 1963 TV Petersberg Germany
Hohmann, Cornelius 1997 Germany
Kalb, Marcel 1997 Germany
Faulstich, Holger 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Apel, Jule 2000 Germany
Apel, Roger 1960 ASV Landau Fechten Germany
Richter, David 1983 Germany
Mehler, Patrik 1980 Germany
Laas , Wladimir 1975 Germany
Bünzel, Katharina 1997 Germany
Rohrmoser, Hannah 1996 Germany
Lange, Julian 1991 Germany
Wessling, Felix 1981 Germany
Leifer, Jan Paul 1989 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. Germany
Borgstedt, Felix 1989 Germany
Degenhardt , Johanna 1985 Germany
Hoffbauer, Anna 1999 Tri Team Gießen Germany
Tzeggai, Samuel 1997 Polizeipräsidium Osthessen Germany
Leinweber, Peter 1964 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kuschel, Johannes 1988 DJK Pfersee Augsburg Germany
Maier, Katharina 1988 Germany
Roß, Niklas 1997 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Zielonka, Daniel 1993 Germany
Hornberger, Theresa 1995 Germany
Wetterich, Christian 1988 Germany
Göllmann, Nico 2000 Germany
Detig, Daniela 1977 Germany
Köhler, Michael 1981 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Aderhold, Lena 1996 Germany
Damm, Mario 1979 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Jung, Fabian 2001 Germany
Reinhart, Maxine 1991 Germany
Bohnsack, Alexander 1992 Sartorius Germany
Schlamann , Alexander 1989 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Naumann, Stefan 1983 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Turba, Johanna 1994 Germany
Hainbuch, Björn 1980 - Germany
Huber, Markus 1966 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2