16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Majic, Helena 1979 Germany
Abdelrahman, Abdelhalim 1992 Sudan
Abshagen, Traude 1962 TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V. Germany
Addrus, Asrulnizam 1985 Malaysia
Al-Frangi, Muna 1977 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Alvarez Fernandez, Ana 1977 #schrodersläuft Germany
Andrews, Daniela 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Arbogast , Maria 1957 RFC Oberstedten Germany
Arnold, Rainer 1966 Offenbacher Sport-Club Rosenhöhe Germany
Battiany, Dagmar 1952 Ginnheimer LT Germany
Beaunée, Dominik 1988 MTV Kronberg Germany
Beck, Bettina 1967 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Bell, Irene 1968 LG BSN Germany
Bergmann, Tilo 1981 Germany
Beser, Mario 1978 Team beVegt.de Germany
Best, Alexander 1985 Germany
Bienert, Sebastian 1989 LG BSN Germany
Bittner, Christopher 1987 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Boursier Niutta, Simone 1983 ECB running section Italy
Brand, Dirk 1966 Vita Nova Seligenstadt Germany
Brands, Rüdiger 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Branke, Jürgen 1975 Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner Germany
Braun, Leif 1978 Germany
Bretthauer, Natalie 1979 Germany
Brückner, Daniela 1988 Germany
Brückner, Simon 1994 #be Fit Germany
Büchner, Christoph 1972 SG Oberliederbach Germany
Bujar-Dobrowolska, Antonina 1976 #werunfrankfurt Poland
Caspary, Alexander 1961 SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken Germany
Chroszcz, Antje 1977 Germany
Cord to Krax, Rita 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon/BSG Commerzbank Germany
Cord to Krax, Rita 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon /BSG Commerzbank Germany
Czerwinski, Björn 1975 Germany
Da Silva Pinto, Pedro Miguel 1986 ECB running section Portugal
De Almeida, Carlos 2007 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Portugal
Dick, Markus 1985 Germany
DJ Paulo, Helder 1957 Sporting Lissabon Portugal
Dörr , Arno 1965 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Dos Santos, Josimar 1981 Privat Germany
Dr. Doerner, Robert 1964 Germany
Dubbel, Debora 1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Egbers , Katja 1975 Germany
Eichler, Andreas 1982 Germany
Eisenhuber , Christopher 1964 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Eisenhuber, Jennifer 1982 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Eisenträger, Rüdiger 1969 Germany
El Idrissi El Badouri, Mohamed 1990 Spain
El Machit, Kapka 1978 Laura Läuft Germany
Emmel, Andreas 1978 Os Hamatum Germany
Endres, Corina 1985 Germany
Endres, Harald 1981 Germany
Ernst, Patricia 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ernst, Holger 1967 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Euler, Tatjana 1999 TV Dieburg Germany
Fearon, Marvin 1997 Germany
Fiedler, Corinna 1970 Germany
Fiedler, Jan 1982 Team Frieden Germany
Fischer, Holger 1978 Running Bembels Germany
Fischer, Tim 1973 Germany
Fischer, Ellen 1977 Germany
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Fleck, Thomas 1972 Germany
Fleckenstein, Verena 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Fleischmann, Jochen 1961 SC Steinberg Germany
Flemming, Brinja 1992 Germany
Fritz, Sascha 1987 Germany
Gallegos, Evelyn 1988 Damm Power Spain
Gehres, Alexandra 1984 Germany
Geißer, Andreas 1973 LG BSN Germany
Gerber, Patrick 1974 Urban Runners Frankfurt Germany
Gollan, Sarah Maria 1979 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Germany
Goosen, Monique 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Görres, Carolyn 1982 Germany
Göttker-Schnetmann, Anja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Granzer, Yannic 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Grewe, David 1983 Germany
Grimm, Günther 1956 Rodgau Germany
Grundke, Tom 2000 Boxcamp Offenbach Germany
Haaß, Sevim 1975 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Hanisch, Dirk 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Hattermann, Aaron 2005 SC Steinberg Germany
Haub, Irina 1978 Germany
Herold, Dominik 1981 SC Oberursel Germany
Herter, Tobias 1987 Germany
Hesse, Michaela 1981 Germany
Hitzel, Günter 1951 BSV Hanau Germany
Hohmann, Markus Antonius 1993 Die zwei von der Tanke Germany
Höhne , Klaus 1946 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Höhne , Inge 1952 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Hölzel, Andreas 1965 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Homburg , Eva 1979 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Honetschläger, Alessa 1999 LG BSN Germany
Humpert, Werner 1962 Günthersburgpark Germany
Hünefeldt, Robert 1955 Abgeht09 Germany
Hylla, Klaus-Peter 1968 Offenbach Germany
Isfort, Julia 1980 Germany
Jansen, Bettina 1976 DJK Flörsheim Germany
Jeritslev, Dennis 1963 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Jeritslev, Nicole 1972 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Jeritslev, Ben 2005 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3