16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Neumann, Ulrich 1945 Rodgau Germany
Höhne , Klaus 1946 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Steinbach, Lothar 1948 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Lischewski, Johann 1949 ADFC Bad Vilbel Germany
Maurer, Manfred 1950 Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa Germany
Hitzel, Günter 1951 BSV Hanau Germany
Weyknecht, Dagmar 1951 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Höhne , Inge 1952 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Battiany, Dagmar 1952 Ginnheimer LT Germany
Truschkowski, Klaus 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schrod, Monika 1955 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Schrod, Harald 1955 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Krause, Werner 1955 TuS Lindenholzhausen Germany
Hünefeldt, Robert 1955 Abgeht09 Germany
Voelkel, Gabriele 1956 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Germany
Grimm, Günther 1956 Rodgau Germany
Wörz, Werner 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Rosini, Vittorio 1957 Italy
Arbogast , Maria 1957 RFC Oberstedten Germany
DJ Paulo, Helder 1957 Sporting Lissabon Portugal
Weber, Jasmine 1958 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Köhler, Thomas 1958 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Stadtmüller, Harald 1959 RLT Rodgau Lauftreff Germany
Wittemeier, Uwe 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Oberließen, Peter 1960 LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain Germany
Keinath, Rainer 1961 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Sieburger, Marlis 1961 Team Eschathlon Germany
Cord to Krax, Rita 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon/BSG Commerzbank Germany
Cord to Krax, Rita 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon /BSG Commerzbank Germany
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
Sadkowiak, Dagmar 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Caspary, Alexander 1961 SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken Germany
Fleischmann, Jochen 1961 SC Steinberg Germany
Stilger , Regina 1962 Bio Runner Rhein Main Germany
Menne, Stephan 1962 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Plotzke, Ralf 1962 Germany
Abshagen, Traude 1962 TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V. Germany
Spieß, Norbert 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa Germany
Humpert, Werner 1962 Günthersburgpark Germany
Mager, Marius 1963 ECB running section Austria
Murdoch, Andrew 1963 United Kingdom
Jeritslev, Dennis 1963 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Pletz, Martin 1964 LG Mörfelden-Walldorf Germany
Müller, Guido 1964 Die zwei von der Tanke Germany
Roth, Manuela 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sommer, Volker 1964 TV Goldbach Germany
Lerch, Uli 1964 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Sommer, Sabine 1964 TV Goldbach Germany
Eisenhuber , Christopher 1964 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Dr. Doerner, Robert 1964 Germany
Wappelhorst, Michael H. 1965 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Germany
Müller, Klaus 1965 Germany
Leinert, Jens 1965 Bitcoin Runners Germany
Hölzel, Andreas 1965 Erdinger Active Team Germany
Dörr , Arno 1965 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Kern, Matthias 1965 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Brand, Dirk 1966 Vita Nova Seligenstadt Germany
Lee, Alan 1966 Spiridon Frankfurt United Kingdom
Arnold, Rainer 1966 Offenbacher Sport-Club Rosenhöhe Germany
Lampropoulos, Pavlos 1966 Petersberg Germany
Seifert, Bernd 1967 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Ernst, Holger 1967 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Mackin, Michael 1967 Germany
Hanisch, Dirk 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Beck, Bettina 1967 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Menne, Ana Márcia 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Andrews, Daniela 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kalin, Mehmet 1968 Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach Germany
Ludwig, Bernhard 1968 SG Wiking Offenbach Germany
Brands, Rüdiger 1968 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Peiffer, Martin 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Suchy, Rainer 1968 Germany
Löwe, Andreas 1968 Lauf Team Kassel Germany
Hylla, Klaus-Peter 1968 Offenbach Germany
Bell, Irene 1968 LG BSN Germany
Jurczek, Alexander 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ernst, Patricia 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Völker, Erwin 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Lelarge, Ulrich 1969 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Lang, Peter 1969 VFS Rödermark e.V. Germany
Tichy, Martin 1969 Germany
Tempera, Nuno 1969 Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. Portugal
Stöppler , Adnela 1969 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eisenträger, Rüdiger 1969 Germany
Neubecker, Katja 1969 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Nelle, Marcus 1969 SC Steinberg Germany
Goosen, Monique 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Köster, Dirk 1970 Germany
Fiedler, Corinna 1970 Germany
Neugebauer, Roman 1970 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Wagner, Frank 1970 Germany
Zeiss, Frank 1971 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Mueller, Joerg 1971 Germany
Mock, Michael Alan 1971 United States
Fleck, Thomas 1972 Germany
Jeritslev, Nicole 1972 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Weigelt, Dirk 1972 LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain Germany
Vierling, Andreas 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Büchner, Christoph 1972 SG Oberliederbach Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3