16.10.2022 29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Klisch, Andreas 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Jurczek, Alexander 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Granzer, Yannic 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Dubbel, Debora 1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Vierling, Andreas 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Andrews, Daniela 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Rohmann, Carsten Philipp 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Göttker-Schnetmann, Anja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ernst, Patricia 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wittemeier, Uwe 1960 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Roth, Manuela 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Goosen, Monique 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sadkowiak, Dagmar 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Truschkowski, Klaus 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fleckenstein, Verena 1975 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Homburg , Eva 1979 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Richter, John 1990 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Söllner , Marwin 2001 LG BSN Germany
Poree, Fabien 1975 LG BSN France
Bell, Irene 1968 LG BSN Germany
Geißer, Andreas 1973 LG BSN Germany
Honetschläger, Alessa 1999 LG BSN Germany
Keinath, Rainer 1961 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Weber, Jasmine 1958 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Schrod, Harald 1955 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Schrod, Monika 1955 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Nelle, Marcus 1969 SC Steinberg Germany
Nelle, Frauke 1972 SC Steinberg Germany
Hattermann, Aaron 2005 SC Steinberg Germany
Lelarge, Ulrich 1969 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Wörz, Werner 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Peiffer, Martin 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Lee, Alan 1966 Spiridon Frankfurt United Kingdom
Zeiss, Frank 1971 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Menk, Andreas 1973 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Steinbach, Lothar 1948 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Bittner, Christopher 1987 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Menne, Stephan 1962 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Menne, Ana Márcia 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Prümmer, Constanze 1988 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Wucherpfennig, Martin 1991 TCEC Mainz Germany
Völker, Erwin 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Kaiser, Sylvia 1978 Germany
Vogel, Carolin 1974 Germany
Chroszcz, Antje 1977 Germany
Fiedler, Corinna 1970 Germany
Wiedler, Pauline 1993 Germany
Isfort, Julia 1980 Germany
Majic, Helena 1979 Germany
Addrus, Asrulnizam 1985 Malaysia
Padovani, Elisa 1987 Germany
Leinweber, Sylvia 1976 Germany
Reichwein , Elisabeth 1992 Germany
Flemming, Brinja 1992 Germany
Windischmann, Michael 1978 Germany
Malis, Igor 1973 Germany
Murdoch, Andrew 1963 United Kingdom
Reichwein, Judith 1986 Germany
Bergmann, Tilo 1981 Germany
Sahin, Cem 1979 Germany
Brückner, Daniela 1988 Germany
Wagner, Frank 1970 Germany
Endres, Corina 1985 Germany
Endres, Harald 1981 Germany
Wunder, Thomas 1990 Germany
Dick, Markus 1985 Germany
Schumann, Sven 1973 Germany
Dr. Doerner, Robert 1964 Germany
Palatsi, Marc 1980 Spain
Fleck, Thomas 1972 Germany
Gehres, Alexandra 1984 Germany
Marschalek, André 1988 Germany
Kühnke, Maria 1985 Germany
Sackhoff, Sophie 1995 Germany
Abdelrahman, Abdelhalim 1992 Sudan
Wallrab, Markus 1975 Germany
Herter, Tobias 1987 Germany
Schneider, Frederic 1988 Germany
Westphal, Sibylle 1975 Germany
Best, Alexander 1985 Germany
Fischer, Tim 1973 Germany
Fischer, Ellen 1977 Germany
Lange, Tanya 1989 Bulgaria
Palapies, Sven 1976 Germany
Wirtz, Svenja 2000 Germany
Quak, Nathalie 1992 Germany
Fritz, Sascha 1987 Germany
Müller, Klaus 1965 Germany
Bretthauer, Natalie 1979 Germany
Schlosser, Benjamin 1995 Germany
Scherf, Thomas 1980 Germany
Priester, Björn 1980 Germany
Sieck, Anne 1987 Germany
Zierke, Sebastian 1988 Germany
Müller, Sebastian 1981 Germany
Wilson, Gareth 1988 South Africa
Spurrier, Daniel 1995 United Kingdom
Mihale-Wilson, Cristina 1980 Germany
Grewe, David 1983 Germany
Schmitt, Christian 1990 Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3