Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
WINTER, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | |
ZIETLOW, Irina | 1970 | ||
Ernst, Patricia | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
DANGMANN, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | |
ENGEL, Petra | 1969 | TV Bretten Triathlon | |
KEIM, Michael | 1969 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
ALBRECHT, Foerster | 1968 | Team Europa | |
LENSDORF, Lars | 1968 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | |
LÖBER, Sven | 1968 | Kettenhunde / DFS Betriebssport | |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | Lauf Team Kassel | |
MÖLLERS, Ralf | 1968 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | |
OHLEMÜLLER, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 | |
SANNA, Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | SC Steinberg | |
Hanke, Jens | 1967 | Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Zücker, Jürgen | 1967 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | Germany |
BORSBACH, Peter | 1967 | ||
ENGEL, Jochen | 1967 | TV Bretten Triathlon | |
HANISCH, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
HANSEN, Georg | 1967 | Die Mittwochsläufer | |
LAUTERBACH, Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | |
PELZL, Alexandra | 1967 | ||
PRIOR, Bernd | 1967 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
RIEDL, Markus | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | |
WORTMANN, Thorsten | 1967 | Fit & Aktiv 35 plus - Groß-Umstadt | |
Haase, Jörg | 1966 | TSG Wehrheim | Germany |
HEUSINGER, Thorsten | 1966 | Team Mainova | |
KÜHN, Carl | 1966 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | |
PATT, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | |
SCHUCHARDT, Henning | 1966 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | |
WAGNER, Thomas | 1966 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | |
WESP, Sabine | 1966 | Honolulu Laufteam | |
WINNHAUER, Matthias | 1966 | Besi & Friends | |
ASSION, Stefanie | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | |
FISCHER, Zeljko | 1965 | ||
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
LUCKHARDT, Ilona | 1965 | Taunusläufer | |
R, Solvig | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | |
STEPHAN, Bettina | 1965 | ||
WESP, Michael | 1965 | Honolulu Laufteam | |
WILL, Stephan | 1965 | ||
Konschak, Christof | 1964 | Germany | |
BREIDENBACH, Matthias | 1964 | ||
BRESAN, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
FISCHER, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | |
GÜNTHER, Markus | 1964 | TV Dieburg Gastläufer | |
MUTH, Jürgen | 1964 | Offenbacher LC | |
STOPPA, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | |
WEBER-GÖBIG, Petra | 1964 | ||
Gattner , Michael | 1963 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
DREWS, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
SCHROTTENBAUM, Birgit | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | |
MENDE, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | |
SADKOWIAK, Stefan | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
SCHOLZ, Holger | 1962 | TV Gross Zimmern 1863 | |
FLEISCHMANN, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg E.O.S.C | |
KELLMANN, Werner | 1961 | TV Goldbach | |
SADKOWIAK, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
STORK, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | |
Wittemeier, Uwe | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
APPELHANS, Gerhard | 1960 | Fallbach Läufer Hanau | |
KUHN, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
LEIENDECKER, Norbert | 1960 | Offenbacher-LC | |
LUCKHARDT, Wolfgang | 1960 | Taunusläufer | |
REIDICK, Thomas | 1960 | ||
SCHWARZER, Manfred | 1960 | - | |
VETTER, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | |
Tentrup-Tiedje, Corinna | 1959 | Lauffreunde Naheland | Germany |
BAUER, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | |
BREYER, Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein | |
FRITSCH, Andrea | 1959 | ||
VON DER GRÜN, Klaus | 1959 | TG Schwanheim | |
ELBRECHT, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | |
KAISER, Manfred | 1958 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | |
VON WOLFF, Ludwig | 1958 | ||
ARBOGAST, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | |
BINZEL, Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club | |
KEMPKEN, Werner | 1957 | LG Ultralauf | |
MENDE, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | |
THIEM, Michael | 1957 | Spvgg Seligenstadt | |
ADAM, Helmut | 1956 | Team Adams Family | |
BURKHARDT, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | |
DINKEL, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | |
SCHEIBE, Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | |
HERMES, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau | |
KRÄMER, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Karbener Sportverein | |
TRUSCHKOWSKI, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
WIRTH, Dorothee | 1953 | RLT Rodgau | |
GÖTTNAUER, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | |
SCHMIDT, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | |
SEMMEL, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | |
SCHAUER, Rainer | 1951 | Taunusläufer | |
WALPER, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | |
LIPPERT, Berthold | 1950 | TV Goldbach | |
LISCHEWSKI, Johann | 1949 | ARGE Lateinamerika | |
VAHL, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
WIRTH, Hartmut | 1949 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHAFFNER, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | ||
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach |
Seite 3 von 3