Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | SG All-Stars | |
BAIST, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | |
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach | |
SCHUCHARDT, Henning | 1966 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | |
Forbes, Julian | 1983 | Spirdon Frankfurt | United Kingdom |
DREWS, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
HANISCH, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KERN, Fabian | 1994 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KRUFF, Daniel | 1990 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
KUHN, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
MENK, Andreas | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
SCHMITT, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
UNGER, Robert | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
VAHL, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
MEYER, Sebastian | 1985 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | |
REICHERT, Michael | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | |
THIEM, Michael | 1957 | Spvgg Seligenstadt | |
Heininger , Nadja | 1989 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
HABERKORN, Julian | 1989 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
SPOSATO, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Reinke, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
KALWEIT, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | |
MARQUARDT, Rene | 1973 | Supporterkeule.de | |
KAISER, Manfred | 1958 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | |
MÜLLER, Jenny | 1992 | SV Gelnhausen | |
LUCKHARDT, Ilona | 1965 | Taunusläufer | |
LUCKHARDT, Wolfgang | 1960 | Taunusläufer | |
SCHAUER, Rainer | 1951 | Taunusläufer | |
ADAM, Florian | 1981 | Team Adams Family | |
ADAM, Helmut | 1956 | Team Adams Family | |
ADAM, Philipp | 1984 | Team Adams Family | |
RÖCKLE, Silas | 1989 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
WEISENBURGER, Ralph | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/JSK Rodgau | |
ALBRECHT, Foerster | 1968 | Team Europa | |
HEUSINGER, Thorsten | 1966 | Team Mainova | |
FRIEDRICH, Marcus | 1979 | Team Roadrunner | |
WIEGAND, Sebastian | 1980 | Team Roadrunner | |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | |
SCHRADER, Tim | 1989 | Team Sporthunger | |
WEIDLICH, Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | |
HEMSLEY PRIVAT, Luis | 1980 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
VON DER GRÜN, Klaus | 1959 | TG Schwanheim | |
SIGL, Elena | 2004 | TG Traisa | |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | |
BECKER, Lena | 1999 | TGV Schotten / iQ athletik Team | |
LAUTERBACH, Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | |
SCHIMPFERMANN, Sascha | 1971 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | |
LIEWIG, Bastian | 1984 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHAFHAUSEN, Julius | 1996 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
STOPPA, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | |
KUNKEL, Alexander | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
ERBACHER, Tobias | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim / we.are.endurance | |
SPITZ, Moritz | 1998 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | |
GÖGELEIN, Stephan | 1979 | TSG Oberrad | |
Haase, Jörg | 1966 | TSG Wehrheim | Germany |
MENDE, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | |
MENDE, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | |
DINKEL, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
KUTTICH, Björn | 1986 | TuS Training | |
BECKMANN, Lukas | 1994 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
PRIOR, Bernd | 1967 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
PULLMANN, Kim | 1980 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
REITER, Thomas | 1970 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
KÖBLER, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
OHLEMÜLLER, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 | |
BAUER, Jana | 1991 | TV Bad Orb | |
Zücker, Jürgen | 1967 | TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. | Germany |
ENGEL, Jochen | 1967 | TV Bretten Triathlon | |
ENGEL, Petra | 1969 | TV Bretten Triathlon | |
EULER, Tatjana | 1999 | TV Dieburg | |
GÜNTHER, Markus | 1964 | TV Dieburg Gastläufer | |
WAGNER, Anne | 1978 | TV Echzell | |
ENGELHARD, Juliane | 2005 | TV Gelnhausen | |
HESSE, Jessica | 1995 | TV Gelnhausen | |
RICHTER, Finja | 2003 | TV Gelnhausen | |
WOLZ, Sandra | 1988 | Tv Goldach | |
KELLMANN, Werner | 1961 | TV Goldbach | |
NOEVER, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | |
REß, Thorsten | 1976 | TV Goldbach | |
SCHRECK, Wolfgang | 1970 | TV Goldbach | |
LIPPERT, Berthold | 1950 | TV Goldbach | |
SCHERGER, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | |
SCHOLZ, Holger | 1962 | TV Gross Zimmern 1863 | |
CHRISTIANSEN, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | |
SCHEIBE, Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | |
ZILBERSHTEYN, Timur | 1978 | TV Oberstedten | |
SCHÜßLER, Robin | 2002 | TV Trebur | |
BÄSS, Jens | 1976 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
MÖLLERS, Ralf | 1968 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | |
SEMMEL, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | |
GERBER, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | |
LOSKE, Jennifer | 1983 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | |
TASKIN, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS | |
KIßNER, Anika | 1990 | werunfrankfurt |
Seite 3 von 3