Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
RAIMONDI, Angelo | 1982 | ||
ADAM, Florian | 1981 | Team Adams Family | |
BERNAU, Susanne | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
ELLER, Tim | 1981 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | |
GASSMANN, Michael | 1981 | ||
MÜLLER, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | SG All-Stars | |
SCHULZ, Sabrina | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SOVONJA, Annett | 1981 | RLT Rodgau | |
STORZ, Sebastian | 1981 | Running Hirsch | |
CHRISTIANSEN, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | |
DOLLMANN, Björn | 1980 | DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
HEMSLEY PRIVAT, Luis | 1980 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
HEß, Clemens | 1980 | MTV Urberach | |
KUGLER, Torben | 1980 | ||
PULLMANN, Kim | 1980 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
RETZLAFF, Dennis | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
THEIS, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Kiwami Racing Team | |
WIEGAND, Sebastian | 1980 | Team Roadrunner | |
Günther, Christoph | 1979 | Dietzenbach | Germany |
Kaes, Florian | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
FRIEDRICH, Marcus | 1979 | Team Roadrunner | |
GÖGELEIN, Stephan | 1979 | TSG Oberrad | |
HEIN, Paul | 1979 | LG BSN | |
NEUMANN, Thomas | 1979 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt | |
WINKELS, Jan | 1979 | ||
BÜSSERS, Simone | 1978 | ||
FLECKENSTEIN, Melanie | 1978 | LT Freigericht | |
FREITAG, Anja | 1978 | ||
MCCABE, David | 1978 | ECB running section | |
SATTLER, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | |
SCHÄFER, Thomas | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
WAGNER, Anne | 1978 | TV Echzell | |
ZILBERSHTEYN, Timur | 1978 | TV Oberstedten | |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Reinke, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
JUSE, Kai | 1977 | ||
LIEBE, Malte | 1977 | LT Fre | |
LOBACK, Christian | 1977 | ||
SALOMON, Annett | 1977 | ||
ZIMNY, Ingo | 1977 | ||
ASADOLLAHTEHRANI, Mahrou | 1977 | ||
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | Darmstadt | Germany |
BÄSS, Jens | 1976 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
KALWEIT, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
PAWLIKOWSKI, Adam | 1976 | ECB running section | |
REß, Thorsten | 1976 | TV Goldbach | |
WINTER, Steffen | 1976 | ||
ZEUNER, Lilian | 1976 | ||
Naundorf, Oliver | 1975 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer | Germany |
BUBSER, Marcus | 1975 | ||
FLECKENSTEIN, Verena | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
FRANK, Esther | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
KUKULA, Andrea | 1975 | JSK Rodgau | |
LIK, Rachel | 1975 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzi | |
WEHNER, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank | |
GERBER, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | |
KÜSTERS, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | |
WAGNER, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | |
WERNER, Anke | 1974 | ASC Darmstadt | |
ZUBER, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
ADOLPHS, Tim | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
DÖRNER, Barbara | 1973 | ||
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | |
KUGLER, Sven | 1973 | ||
MARQUARDT, Rene | 1973 | Supporterkeule.de | |
MENK, Andreas | 1973 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
MILSTREY, Fanny | 1973 | ||
POLACZEK, Alexander | 1973 | ||
TASKIN, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS | |
WEISENBURGER, Ralph | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
ZEUNER, Torsten | 1973 | ||
WEHSER, Sven | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
CATHARINA, Jud | 1972 | ||
GOKELER, Achim | 1972 | ||
SCHMITT, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
THEEL, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | |
VORNDRAN, Hans Joachim | 1972 | ||
WOLF, Ute | 1972 | ||
BIENENFELD, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | |
DAMJANIC, Igor | 1971 | ||
JÜRGENSEN, Jürgen | 1971 | DZ Bank Runners | |
KÖBLER, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
KOEPKE, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | |
KOEPKE, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | |
KÜCHLER, Matthias | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
RAUSCHER, Sabine | 1971 | Rauscher läuft wieder .-) | |
SCHIMPFERMANN, Sascha | 1971 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | |
VOLKMER, Martin | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | |
WEBER, Andrea | 1971 | BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. | |
WEIDLICH, Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | |
Forster-Steil, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
HABERMANN, Manuela | 1970 | ||
NOEVER, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | |
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
RAMBELOSOA, Ony | 1970 | ||
REITER, Thomas | 1970 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | |
SCHRECK, Wolfgang | 1970 | TV Goldbach | |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach |
Seite 2 von 3