Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Schmuck, Katrin | 1973 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Caspary, Alex | 1961 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Drueke, Martin | 1977 | Shenyang Triathlon Club | Germany |
Deißenroth, Leigh | 1985 | Sisu-Training | Germany |
Walter, Florian | 1994 | Sisu-Training / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Dr. Eichler, Ralf | 1964 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Bölke, Leonhard | 1983 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
KONRADI, Jürgen | 1976 | Skiclub Ober-Ramstadt | Germany |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | SKS | Germany |
Püst, Chris | 1967 | Sportschule Jüngling | Germany |
Ohm, Stefan | 1959 | SSC Landau | Germany |
Solazzo, Domenico | 1980 | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | Germany |
Rodinger, Ralf | 1969 | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | Germany |
Wirth, Michael | 1989 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schudera, Matthias | 1965 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
Kronmüller, Volker | 1967 | TB Cannstatt | Germany |
Seidel, Thomas | 1974 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Schüssler, Dominik | 1987 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Rainer, Eric | 1969 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Baltrusch, Antonia | 1990 | Team Sisu Training | Germany |
Deubel, Pascal | 1989 | Team Sisu Training | Germany |
Weilert, Marc | 1973 | Team Weilert | Germany |
Horlacher, Frank | 1968 | Team Zoot Europe / SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Riemer, Gerrit | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Neuerburg, Christian | 1978 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Wiedenbrüg, Kati | 1996 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Frate , Torsten | 1970 | Tri Team Langenhain | Germany |
Hausch, Ulrich | 1975 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Berger, Raffael | 1984 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Borger, Eric | 1976 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Gärtner, Steffen | 1978 | Triathlon Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Rueß, Dominik | 1982 | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 e.V. | Germany |
Benner, Carsten | 1969 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Hankel, Phyllis | 1993 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Schoepke, Gerhard | 1972 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Bartels, Sven | 1979 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Geis, Bianca | 1980 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Schmelzeisen, Markus | 1969 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Rother, Dennis | 1991 | TriPengular | Germany |
Ludwig , Melanie | 1975 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Möller, Thomas | 1975 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Esselborn, Peter | 1965 | TSG Weinheim | Germany |
Otten, Sören | 1994 | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | Germany |
Thome, Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Rhein, Philipp | 1991 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Markgraf, Nico | 1996 | TSV Anderten Triathlon | Germany |
Reuter, Fabian | 1993 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Weiß, Stephanie | 1979 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Jäger, H-P | 1967 | TV Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Weigel, Karsten | 1972 | TV Germania Buschhütten 1885 e.V. | Germany |
Buch, Christian | 1971 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Bergmann, Christian | 1973 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Söder, Joachim | 1964 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Janke, Simone | 1966 | Westfrankenbahn | Germany |
Gröfke, Moritz | 1983 | White Sharks TSV Suhlendorf | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2