Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wirth, Michael | 1989 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Fröhlich, Patricia | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weiß , Moritz | 1992 | Germany | |
Jeß, Pascal | 1987 | ETSV Eschwege | Germany |
Pietrowski, Philip | 2000 | SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. | Germany |
Stark, Sandra | 1983 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Chacon Biebach, Laura | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Heese, Carmen | 1970 | Schwimmclub Wiesbaden Triathlon | Germany |
Püst, Chris | 1967 | Sportschule Jüngling | Germany |
Weigel, Karsten | 1972 | TV Germania Buschhütten 1885 e.V. | Germany |
Schmelzeisen, Markus | 1969 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Stillger, Nadine | 1979 | Germany | |
Horlacher, Frank | 1968 | Team Zoot Europe / SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Daecke, Nils | 1972 | Germany | |
Ludwig , Melanie | 1975 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Ludwig, Sven | 1974 | Germany | |
Blumenstock, Gert | 1963 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Reuter, Fabian | 1993 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Neuberth, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Möller, Thomas | 1975 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Balser, Robin | 1990 | Germany | |
Veltum, Benjamin | 1986 | E.O.S.C. 1896 Triathlon | Germany |
Goeritz, Sebastian | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Rhein, Philipp | 1991 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Wiedenbrüg, Kati | 1996 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Stützel, Tami | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Uderstadt, Jana | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Bickert, Ulrike | 1973 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Rueß, Dominik | 1982 | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 e.V. | Germany |
Caspary, Alex | 1961 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Losert, Ronja | 1995 | Kickass Sports | Germany |
Baumhämmel, Stefan | 1992 | Germany | |
Distler, Mareike | 1993 | Germany | |
Zücker, Jan | 1991 | Germany | |
Klimczak, Mike | 1999 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Hausch, Ulrich | 1975 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Söder, Joachim | 1964 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Söder, Jan | 1997 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Lenk, Martin | 1957 | Germany | |
Schmid, Denise | 1992 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Drueke, Martin | 1977 | Shenyang Triathlon Club | Germany |
Ostmann, Petra | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Goertz, Andreas | 1973 | Germany | |
Schneider, Andre | 1980 | Germany | |
Braune, Jonas | 1997 | Germany | |
Grebe, Steffen | 1988 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Malleier, Martin | 1968 | Germany | |
Esselborn, Peter | 1965 | TSG Weinheim | Germany |
Pietschner, Robert | 1996 | Pi | Germany |
Schudera, Matthias | 1965 | SV Wartburgstadt e.V. | Germany |
Jäger, H-P | 1967 | TV Barchfeld e.V. | Germany |
Lenhardt, Maria-Luise | 1967 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Heppner, Lars | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Grölz, Katharina | 1978 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Becker, Philip | 1973 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Thome, Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Markgraf, Nico | 1996 | TSV Anderten Triathlon | Germany |
Bachmann, Markus | 1992 | Germany | |
Bruno, Rosario | 1981 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Italy |
Seite 2 von 2