Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Chacon Biebach, Laura | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gottschalk, Tobias | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schilling, Sven | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Sjuts, Hanno | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Göttker-Schnetmann, Anja | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Künne, Jan Erik | 1998 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Meinders, Karsten | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hofmann, Philipp | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fröhlich, Patricia | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stützel, Tami | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klimczak, Mike | 1999 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Knoechel, Michael | 1969 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Leopold, Frank | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ostmann, Petra | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Goeritz, Sebastian | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Horsch-Littig, Katharina | 1970 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Freibott, David | 1990 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schug, Klaus | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Blumenstock, Gert | 1963 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Uderstadt, Jana | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Arlt, Dennis | 1975 | Germany | |
Jarzombek, Barbara | 1971 | Austria | |
Beirle, Armin | 1963 | Germany | |
Sparmann, Maik | 1987 | Germany | |
Ecker, Detlef | 1960 | Germany | |
Bode, Matthias | 1968 | Germany | |
Zimmermann, Tom | 1978 | Germany | |
Skepeneit, Nicolai | 1979 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Michael | 1987 | Germany | |
Wonke, Maximilian | 1991 | Germany | |
Woitas, Sebastian | 1978 | Germany | |
Totaro, Pasquale | 1979 | Germany | |
Wilhelm, Tobias | 1996 | Germany | |
Albrecht, David | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Dominik | 1991 | Germany | |
Lebsche, Matthias | 1972 | Germany | |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Kasperczak, Yannick | 1984 | Germany | |
Hagemann, Kai | 1991 | Germany | |
Weiß , Moritz | 1992 | Germany | |
Stillger, Nadine | 1979 | Germany | |
Daecke, Nils | 1972 | Germany | |
Ludwig, Sven | 1974 | Germany | |
Neuberth, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Balser, Robin | 1990 | Germany | |
Baumhämmel, Stefan | 1992 | Germany | |
Distler, Mareike | 1993 | Germany | |
Zücker, Jan | 1991 | Germany | |
Lenk, Martin | 1957 | Germany | |
Goertz, Andreas | 1973 | Germany | |
Schneider, Andre | 1980 | Germany | |
Braune, Jonas | 1997 | Germany | |
Malleier, Martin | 1968 | Germany | |
Bachmann, Markus | 1992 | Germany | |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Stark, Sandra | 1983 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Lenhardt, Maria-Luise | 1967 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Grölz, Katharina | 1978 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Becker, Philip | 1973 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Jakobljevich , Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Grebe, Steffen | 1988 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Geis, Michael | 1974 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Klöber, Kevin | 1985 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Jankowski, Udo | 1967 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Langer, Thomas | 1969 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Emele, Peter | 1964 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Bruno, Rosario | 1981 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Italy |
Wenzel, Rocco | 1979 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Söder, Jan | 1997 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Heppner, Lars | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Seemann, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Schmid, Denise | 1992 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Kunz, Michael | 1970 | ASC Dillenburg | Germany |
Moerbel, Hagen | 1965 | Beckenrandschwimmer | Germany |
Beinenz, Mario | 1971 | Bretz & Hufer | Germany |
Fried, Michael | 1980 | Djk Wörth Triathlon | Germany |
Leonhardt, Felix | 1973 | DSW Triathlon Team | Germany |
Kraft, Dierk | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Veltum, Benjamin | 1986 | E.O.S.C. 1896 Triathlon | Germany |
Jeß, Pascal | 1987 | ETSV Eschwege | Germany |
Hildebrand, Axel | 1962 | Gold Ochsen Team SSV ULM 1846 | Germany |
Seib, Berenike | 1981 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Hartmann, Benjamin | 1986 | HSC Bad Homburg | Germany |
Imgrund, Alexander | 1980 | Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz | Germany |
Losert, Ronja | 1995 | Kickass Sports | Germany |
Morcinczyk, Peter | 1959 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Munz, Jonas | 1989 | LT Florstadt | Germany |
Marschall, Daniela | 1982 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Pietschner, Robert | 1996 | Pi | Germany |
Emde, Frank | 1965 | PSV Bonn Triathlon | Germany |
Prigge, Oliver | 1968 | RSV Osthelden | Germany |
Kobold, Sven | 1968 | RV OPEL 1888 Rüsselsheim e.V. | Germany |
Brink, Daniela | 1974 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Heese, Carmen | 1970 | Schwimmclub Wiesbaden Triathlon | Germany |
Bickert, Ulrike | 1973 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Pietrowski, Philip | 2000 | SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2