Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Körner, Nina | 1978 | DreamTeam Fulda | Germany |
Minet, Johannes | 1985 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Reiche, Christian | 1981 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Wolf, Leonhard | 1986 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Schön, Thomas | 1973 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Nitsch, Angelika | 1965 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Dollmann, Björn | 1980 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Ulbricht, Björn | 1985 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Stoleru, Daniel | 1965 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Lukyanov, Alexander | 1985 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Linke, Dirk | 1982 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Dembowski, Christian | 1972 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Meiser, Anna | 1989 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Setzer, Ralph | 1975 | ECB running section | Germany |
Placzek, Malgorzata | 1982 | ECB running section | Germany |
Mager, Marius | 1963 | ECB running section | Austria |
Pawlikowski, Adam | 1976 | ECB running section | Poland |
Freibott, Hermann | 1994 | ECB running section | Germany |
Massons, Santiago | 1984 | ECB running section | Spain |
Del Campo, Alejandro | 1976 | ECB running section | Spain |
Di nino, Virginia | 1977 | ECB running section | Italy |
Olmos Marcitllach, Alejandro | 1987 | ECB running section | Spain |
Piening, Julian | 1986 | ECB running section | Germany |
Pinto, Pedro | 1986 | ECB running section | Portugal |
Manners, Tanja | 1980 | ECB running section | Slovenia |
Tumino, Marcello | 1987 | ECB running section | Italy |
Beck, Valerie | 1986 | ECB running section | Germany |
Osterloh, Steffen | 1981 | ECB running section | Germany |
Ellul, Nicky | 1983 | ECB running section | Malta |
Taneja, Adeep | 1971 | ECB running section | Germany |
Corvoisier, Sandrine | 1969 | ECB running section | Germany |
Neeson, Malachy | 1969 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Fleckenstein, Verena | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Farrell, John | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Ireland |
Setzer , Manuel | 1983 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Siedow, Andreas | 1969 | EOSC | Germany |
Kaes, Florian | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Jacobi, Charlotte | 1983 | Equinix IMPACT | Germany |
Ralea, Elena | 1982 | Equinix IMPACT | Germany |
Rother-Liem, Annie | 1976 | Equinix IMPACT | Germany |
Göttmann, Charlene | 1988 | Equinix IMPACT | Germany |
Godard, Thomas | 1987 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Germany |
Prümmer, Constanze | 1988 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Germany |
Mook, Stefan | 1961 | Fam. Hoppenstedt | Germany |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | FC Bayern Schloßborn | Germany |
Scheyka, Denise | 1972 | Feldmops Kriftel | Germany |
Braune, Vanessa | 1993 | FitInn Nidderau | Germany |
Breyer, Dr., Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) | Germany |
Stork, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Nguyen, Duc | 1986 | GEM | Vietnam |
Battiany, Dagmar | 1952 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Horn, Alfred | 1939 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Horn, Astrid | 1968 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Ebert, Heike | 1964 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Humpert, Werner | 1962 | Guenthersburgpark | Germany |
Schaffeld, Frank | 1967 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Gutermuth, Martina | 1977 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Kuhnert, Bettina | 1989 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V | Germany |
Kuhnert , Andreas | 1987 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V | Germany |
Martens, Lars | 1967 | HSV | Germany |
Köbler, Niko | 1973 | k5-training.de | Germany |
Drumm, René | 1989 | Kaltes Warmwasser | Germany |
Simon, André | 1991 | Kein Team :-)) | Germany |
Naß, Dominique | 1973 | Kitty Ahoi! | Germany |
Hofmann, Katharina | 1991 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Neubecker, Katja | 1969 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Javorsek, Gabi | 1972 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Jayme, Eric | 2005 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Jayme, Antonia | 2002 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Eggert, Iris | 1962 | Lauf für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Lee, Alan | 1966 | Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt | United Kingdom |
Strüb-Preller , Nicole | 1978 | Laufbotschafter LfmZ | Germany |
Lindenfeld, Bernhard | 1959 | Laufclub Frida | Germany |
Pietschmann, Matthias | 1984 | Laufen gegen Leiden | Germany |
Von Wolff, Ludwig | 1958 | Lauflotse Haspamarathon / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Spörl, Andrea | 1971 | laufnatur.de | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Rappe, Jan | 2003 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
LERCH, Uli | 1964 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Rosemeier, Jutta | 1958 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Jeritslev, Nicole | 1972 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Meuschel, Jonah | 2003 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Florschütz, Liv | 2003 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Jeritslev, Lina | 2003 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Ensslin, Hannah | 2001 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Jacobs, Mike | 1968 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Klemt, Mike | 1969 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Kottwitz, Ute | 1974 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Bernd, Uwe | 1960 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Ott, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Haake, Klaus | 1969 | LG Ultralauf | Germany |
Sulzer, Eva | 2002 | LSC Bad Nauheim | Germany |
Heinß, Renate | 1966 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Beilner, Katharina | 1996 | LT Bruchköbel | Germany |
Krause, Werner | 1955 | LT Lindenholzhausen | Germany |
Weber, Jasmine | 1958 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Lelarge, Ulrich | 1969 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schrod, Monika | 1955 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Seite 4 von 6