13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Dietrich, Florian 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Stützel, Tami 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Meinders, Karsten 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wiegand, Frank 1965 LG BSN Germany
Lorenz, Marion 1985 - Germany
Hotz, Stephan 1969 - Germany
Hartmüller, Christoph 1986 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schneider, Nina 1982 Germany
Kleeberg, Christian 1975 Germany
Weber, Jürgen 1978 Germany
Jürgensen, Peter 1960 Germany
Kiewert, Sonja 1976 Germany
Hoffmann, Axel 1980 Germany
Buhr, Wolfgang 1972 Germany
Kriewitz, Klaus 1967 Germany
Dautfest, David 1991 Germany
Casper, Klaus 1971 Germany
Nagel, Patrick 1978 Germany
Volke, Henning 1983 Germany
Capalo, Jochen 1982 Germany
Berg, Tobias 1991 Germany
Ruchti, Marcus 1973 Germany
Dr. Doerner, Robert 1964 Germany
Koch, Christoph 1950 Germany
Späth, Lennart 1990 Germany
Metzger, Ina-Marie 1991 Germany
Faller, Rebecca 1985 Germany
Obut, Dennis 1991 Germany
Pollach, Hannah 1990 Germany
Schumann, Sven 1973 Germany
Arzberger, Ulrich 1953 Germany
Zuber, Christine 1973 Germany
Groh, Heike 1969 Germany
Prill, Christian 1974 Germany
Schmidt, Vanessa Alena 1986 Germany
Koch, Mathias 1964 Germany
Rudy, Catharina 1967 Germany
Weißbecker, Larissa 1972 Germany
Leppinen, Essi 1987 Finland
Mostowoj, Maria 1985 Russian Federation
Schmidt, Ina 1978 Germany
Kunz, Claudia 1986 Germany
Khedri, Sanaz 1980 Germany
Westerwald, Uschi 1963 Germany
Westerwald, Robin 1989 Germany
Dahlke, Lisa 1991 Germany
Sprey, Michelle 1994 Germany
Fleckenstein, Jens 1972 Germany
Dören, Mareike 1991 Germany
Muayi, Rieke 1988 Germany
Muayi, Antonio 1985 Germany
Arikan, Cennet 1989 Germany
Hahn, Corinne 1958 Germany
Hoffmann, Bodo 1971 SC Steinberg Germany
Schmitz, Markus 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Brückner, Simon 1994 #be Fit Germany
Wilck, Martin 1987 #Breaking1 • Helaba Germany
Neu, Anne-Ladina 1992 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Krüger, Daniel 1978 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Großmann, Christian 1978 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Mühlherr, Andreas 1989 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Hofmann, Heiko 1973 Alzenau Germany
Dörr , Arno 1965 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Mutter, Birgit 1958 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Meldau, Olivier 1970 Born to Run 1970 Germany
Becker, Manuela 1987 Bornheim Chics Germany
Polydore , Florence 1993 Bornheim Chics Germany
Olsen, Julian 1984 Bornheim Chics Germany
Vetter, Matthias 1960 BSG Commerzbank Germany
Setzer, Margaretha 1982 BSG Helaba Germany
Riehl, Jan 1986 BSG Merck Germany
Wöll, Steffen 1988 BSG Merck Germany
Setzer, Ralph 1975 ECB running section Germany
Placzek, Malgorzata 1982 ECB running section Germany
Siedow, Andreas 1969 EOSC Germany
Mook, Stefan 1961 Fam. Hoppenstedt Germany
Breyer, Dr., Ralf 1959 Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) Germany
Battiany, Dagmar 1952 Ginnheimer LT Germany
Schaffeld, Frank 1967 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Köbler, Niko 1973 k5-training.de Germany
Corral, Susana 1978 kein Verein Germany
Simon, André 1991 Kein Team :-)) Germany
Eggert, Iris 1962 Lauf für mehr Zeit Germany
Lee, Alan 1966 Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt United Kingdom
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
LERCH, Uli 1964 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Beilner, Katharina 1996 LT Bruchköbel Germany
Zwiener, Christoph 1981 Matz&Moti Germany
Bielesch-Zwiener, Dr. Bettina 1985 Matz&Moti Germany
Neumann, Corinna 1977 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Hammer, Ilse 1953 ohne Verein Germany
Kaltenbach, Florian 1979 Petterweil/ Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Noe, Walter 1955 Radteam Neu-Isenburg Germany
Brzoska, Heidi 1977 SG Frankfurt - Nied Germany
Griem, Thorsten 1965 Smizz Cat Racing Germany
Hassenpflug , Katherina 1974 Smizz Cat Racing Germany
Deifel, Rainer 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Menne, Stephan 1962 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Menne, Ana Márcia 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Berlejung, Pierre 1974 Team wineBANK Frankfurt Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2