13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Koch, Christoph 1950 Germany
Battiany, Dagmar 1952 Ginnheimer LT Germany
Hammer, Ilse 1953 ohne Verein Germany
Arzberger, Ulrich 1953 Germany
Noe, Walter 1955 Radteam Neu-Isenburg Germany
Kunz, Verena 1956 Biorunner Rhein-Main Germany
Wörz, Werner 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Hahn, Corinne 1958 Germany
Michel, Erhard 1958 Germany
Weber, Jasmine 1958 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Köhler, Thomas 1958 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Mutter, Birgit 1958 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Michel, Jutta 1959 Germany
Breyer, Dr., Ralf 1959 Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) Germany
Jürgensen, Peter 1960 Germany
Vetter, Matthias 1960 BSG Commerzbank Germany
Kimmel, Michael 1961 LG Heine-Park Dreieich Germany
Mook, Stefan 1961 Fam. Hoppenstedt Germany
Eggert, Iris 1962 Lauf für mehr Zeit Germany
Menne, Stephan 1962 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Mager, Marius 1963 ECB running section Austria
Westerwald, Uschi 1963 Germany
Proföhr , Christian 1964 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Koch, Mathias 1964 Germany
LERCH, Uli 1964 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Kunkel, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Lübbehusen, Markus 1964 TB Wiesbaden Germany
Dr. Doerner, Robert 1964 Germany
Stroh, Stefan 1964 Radteam Neu-Isenburg Germany
Griem, Thorsten 1965 Smizz Cat Racing Germany
Dörr , Arno 1965 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Kreisel, Andreas 1965 TGS Hausen Germany
Lee, Alan 1966 Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt United Kingdom
Agster, Andreas 1966 Germany
Pfeiffer, Iris 1967 Wassersportverein Offenbach 1923 e.V. Germany
Deifel, Rainer 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Kriewitz, Klaus 1967 Germany
Rudy, Catharina 1967 Germany
Spitzer, Ingo 1967 TCEC Mainz Germany
Hanisch, Dirk 1967 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Menne, Ana Márcia 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Schaffeld, Frank 1967 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Kreisel, Beatrix 1968 TGS Hausen Germany
Suchy, Rainer 1968 Germany
Ohlemüller, Roland 1968 TV 1888 Reinheim Germany
Werner, Ralph 1968 TV Babenhausen Germany
Meinders, Karsten 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schröter, Lars 1969 Germany
Märten, Michaela 1969 SG DJK Hattersheim Germany
Gabriel, Annette 1969 TG Schwanheim Germany
Hotz, Stephan 1969 - Germany
Siedow, Andreas 1969 EOSC Germany
Groh, Heike 1969 Germany
Straus, Alexander 1969 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Meldau, Olivier 1970 Born to Run 1970 Germany
Scala, Marco 1970 SG DJK Hattersheim Germany
Gavira Luzardo, Ovidio 1970 Spain
Kerstin, Reimann 1971 SOH Germany
Hoffmann, Bodo 1971 SC Steinberg Germany
Casper, Klaus 1971 Germany
Macpherson, Catriona 1972 Wassersportverein Offenbach 1923 e.V. Germany
Fleckenstein, Jens 1972 Germany
Weißbecker, Larissa 1972 Germany
Büchner, Christoph 1972 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Buhr, Wolfgang 1972 Germany
Kasjan, Artur 1973 Poland
Wiegand, Anna 1973 Passtschon98 Germany
Ruchti, Marcus 1973 Germany
Schumann, Sven 1973 Germany
Zuber, Christine 1973 Germany
Köbler, Niko 1973 k5-training.de Germany
Hofmann, Heiko 1973 Alzenau Germany
Prill, Christian 1974 Germany
Dürr, Esther 1974 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Hassenpflug , Katherina 1974 Smizz Cat Racing Germany
Berlejung, Pierre 1974 Team wineBANK Frankfurt Germany
Kleeberg, Christian 1975 Germany
Setzer, Ralph 1975 ECB running section Germany
Wehner, Thomas 1975 BSG Commerzbank Germany
Wenzel, Antje 1976 SG Frankfurt - Nied Germany
Kiewert, Sonja 1976 Germany
Wittig, Jens 1976 Spiridon Frankfurt / BSG Commerzbank Germany
Schmitz, Markus 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Pawlikowski, Adam 1976 ECB running section Poland
Brzoska, Heidi 1977 SG Frankfurt - Nied Germany
Schmidt, Michael 1977 Team wineBANK Frankfurt Germany
Neumann, Corinna 1977 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Weber, Jürgen 1978 Germany
Großmann, Christian 1978 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Zilbershteyn, Timur 1978 TV Oberstedten Russian Federation
Nagel, Patrick 1978 Germany
Krüger, Daniel 1978 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Schmidt, Ina 1978 Germany
Corral, Susana 1978 kein Verein Germany
Donat, Daniela 1978 Germany
Kaltenbach, Florian 1979 Petterweil/ Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Grzyb, Adrian 1980 Germany
Gräfnitz, Meike 1980 Germany
Hoffmann, Axel 1980 Germany
Khedri, Sanaz 1980 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2