19.05.2019 Spessarthelden - Laufen gegen Gewalt, Bad Soden-Salmünster - 5km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Klaus, Lisbeth 2005 Avocados Germany
Kirchner, Valentin 2000 TV Salmünster Oldies Germany
Kasprusch, Justin 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Kappes, Kathrin 1984 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Kannikowski, Aaron 2001 Jugendfeuerwehr Huttengrund Germany
Kaever, Lilly 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Jöckel, Katharina 1986 AktiVita Germany
Jöckel, Luisa 1991 FV Steinau Germany
Janz, Susanne 1964 Germany
Janz, Michael 1962 Germany
Jansen, Lilly 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Jackel, Tina 1976 Spessart Therme Germany
Isaak, Andreas 1995 Edeka Habig Germany
Imhof, Dominic 1979 #teambss Germany
Hummel, Siegbert 1961 Athletics For Future / LG Würzburg #europeunited Germany
Hubert, Elena 1991 BSS BFS Germany
Hubert, Marius 1988 Germany
Huber, Christopher 1989 BWMK Germany
Hornikel, Monique 1993 Passionsspiele Salmünster e. V. Germany
Hörner, Sebastian 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Horch, Natalia 1991 AktiVita Germany
Hölzer, Florian 1978 Gemeinde Kalbach Germany
Hollstein, Leon 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Hohmann, Tanja 1969 TV Salmünster/ Sportkindergarten Germany
Hofmann, Linus 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Hoffmann, Diana 1975 Germany
Hoffmann, Frederik 2008 TV Salmünster Germany
Hoffmann, Volker 1973 Germany
Hoffmann , D. 1993 Germany
Hoffmann, Leonard 1999 Germany
Hof, Nick 2003 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Hildebrand, Hellen 1990 AktiVita Germany
Hild, Michaela 1959 AktiVita Germany
Herzer, Louis 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Herr, Paul 2005 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Hermann, Philipp 2002 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Hermann, Christoph 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Herber, Lennard 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Herber, Ben 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Helms, Senay 1984 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Hellkuhl, Antje 1981 Germany
Helldorf, Sabine 1970 AktiVita Germany
Heim, Kimberley 2005 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Heiliger, Markus 1975 orthofit Germany
Heil, David 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Heil, Anna-Lena 1988 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Hautumm, Kilian 1998 orthofit Germany
Häusser, Pascal 1998 BWMK Germany
Harloff, Eric 1995 ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig Germany
Harambasic, Almedin 2005 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Hansmann, Laura 2005 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Hagenbach, Jana 1973 Rossmann Bad Soden Salmünster Germany
Hagenbach, Céline 2009 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Hadwiger, Pia 2004 Tim´s Sport Outlet Germany
Habig, Heidi 1961 TV Salmünster/Sportkindergarten Germany
Habig, Yvonne 1988 Spessart Therme Germany
Habig, Malte 1985 Spessart Therme Germany
Habig, Elke 1958 Edeka Habig Germany
Habig, Jan 1988 Edeka Habig Germany
Habig, Manfred 1957 Edeka Habig Germany
Haas, Gudrun 1963 AktiVita Laufzicken Germany
Haaß, Patrick 1999 BWMK Germany
Haas, Karolina 2002 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Grothe, Constantin 1997 Bien-Zenker Germany
Groteguth, Mark 1992 Edeka Habig Germany
Groß, Jessica 2000 BWMK Germany
Grob, Silas 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Greulich, Lisann 2005 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Grant, Sarah 1989 Germany
Grant, Ulrike 1960 TV Salmünster/ Sportkindergarten Germany
Gietl, Madeleine 1994 BWMK Germany
Geißler, Martina 1964 TV Salmünster/ Sportkindergarten Germany
Geis, Martina 1966 orthofit Germany
Gebhardt, Christina 1993 Passionsspiele Salmünster e. V. Germany
Gebauer, Maja 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Fuhrmann, Annika 1997 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Fuchs, Doris 1963 Germany
Fritzsche, Luna-Sophie 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Fritsch, Tanja 1973 BWMK Germany
Friedrich, Rene 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Friedrich, Philipp 1987 TuS Pommern Germany
Franke, Claudia 1991 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Fischer, Andreas 1971 #teambss Germany
Firle, Johanna 1996 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Feuchter, Sandra 1985 Rossmann Bad Soden Salmünster Germany
Felber, Markus 1980 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Feit, Mara 2006 Jugendfeuerwehr Huttengrund Germany
Feit, Lukas 2002 Jugendfeuerwehr Huttengrund Germany
Fehl, Claudia 1993 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Feda, Sophia 1993 Run for Fun Germany
Essel, Lara-Marie 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Erdelji, Susanne 1966 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Germany
Engstler, Yarin 2005 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Engel, Susanne 1985 AktiVita Germany
Elßner, Michelle 1998 orthofit Germany
Edelburg, Maxim 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
ECKERT, JOHANNES 1987 Germany
Drescher, Nadja 2003 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Döppenschmitt, Felix 2000 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Dietz, Silke 1971 Germany

Seite 3 von 4