19.05.2019 Spessarthelden - Laufen gegen Gewalt, Bad Soden-Salmünster - 5km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schäfer, Janine 1978 AktiVita Germany
Sanogo, Hannah 2009 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Sanogo, Sabine 1974 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Sandig, Yvonne 1986 Edeka Habig Germany
Sadowski, Julia 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Sachs, Sandra 1990 Spessart Therme Germany
Ruf, Carl 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Römmich, Wladimir 1985 BWMK Germany
Röder, Noah 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Ringelstein, Jonathan 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Ringelstein, David 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Reus, Jasmin 1991 HHS-Lehrer Germany
Reis, Leonie 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Reichel, Thorsten 1969 Team Lavendelweg Germany
Reichel, Elke 1968 Team Lavendelweg Germany
Rauer, Soe 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Rakovic, Nadine 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Rack, Michael 1964 BWMK Germany
Raab, Andreas 1971 Bien-Zenker Germany
Raab, Heiko 1993 Edeka Habig Germany
Quanz, Rainer 1967 orthofit Germany
Pollmann, Denise 1982 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Pollmann, Luis 2009 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Pollmann, Lena 2009 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Pircalabu, Mihaela 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Pfudel-Schwarz, Heike 1965 racing ducks Germany
Pfahls, Robin 2002 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany
Pfahls, Elias 2005 TV Salmünster Youngsters Germany
Pfahls, Philipp 2000 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Paller, Marcel 1994 Spessart Therme Germany
Pal, Henriett 1975 Hungary
Özdemir , Jaqueline 1999 Edeka Habig Germany
Ottmann, Stephan 1992 HHS-Lehrer Germany
Okcu, Meral 1984 BWMK Germany
Ohnstedt, Elena 1974 #teambss Germany
Noll, Manuela 1960 AktiVita Germany
Noll, Marie 2009 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Nitze, Luisa 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Nitze, Stephanie 1980 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Neumann, Corinna 1977 BWMK Germany
Münzel, Matthias 2001 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Müller, Heiko 1975 Bien-Zenker Germany
Müller, Carla 1999 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Müller, Samantha 1989 Black & Yellow CrossFit Germany
Müller, Thomas 1960 AktiVita Germany
Müller, Angelika 1969 Rossmann Bad Soden Salmünster Germany
Müller, Christian 2000 Betreuer (über 18 Jahre) Germany
Mook, Leon 2005 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Moldenhauer, Sarah 1988 Germany
Mohr, Kerstin 1974 AktiVita Germany
Mieczkowski, Hubert 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Michel, Clemens 1946 GWL Germany
Meyer , Sabine 1991 Germany
Mattauch, Nicole 1974 Germany
Mathes, Anne 1990 SG Huttengrund Germany
Mankowski, Tim 2004 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Macha, Dominika 1974 Germany
Lutz, Kirill 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Löwe, Justus 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Lieberknecht, Nils 1991 BSS BFS Germany
Leibold, Mia 2009 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Leibold, Marc 2009 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Leibold, Julia 1983 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Leibnitz, Christiane 1970 Rossmann Bad Soden Salmünster Germany
Leibman, Eugen 1989 orthofit Germany
Lauer, Franziska 1996 FV Steinau Germany
Lauer, Rita 1969 Rossmann Bad Soden Salmünster Germany
Lammert, Marie 2003 TV Salmünster Youngsters Germany
Laas, Maxim 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Kupka, Ben 2009 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Krumpolt, Fabienne 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Krüger, Anna 1998 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Krso, Lorena 2003 HSG Kinzigtal Damen Germany
Kress, Luca 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Kress, Thomas 1989 Black & Yellow Fitness Germany
Kral, Claudia 1987 Rossmann Bad Soden Salmünster Germany
Korner, Eva 1989 BWMK Germany
Korn, Emil 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Kopel, Artjom 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
König, B. 1979 Germany
Kollmann, Nicole 1971 #teambss Germany
Kollmann, Susanne 2009 Verbundschule Romsthal - Kerbersdorf Germany
Köhler, Natalie 2005 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Köhler, Kirsten 1969 AktiVita Germany
Kohlenberger, Leon 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Kodralija, Besian 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Koch, Konstantin 2006 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Knuth, Lars 1975 Germany
Knuth, Leon 2004 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Knop, Kaja 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Klüssendorf, Karin 1964 Germany
Klünder, Lani 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Klüber, Yvonne 1980 TV Salmünster/Sportkindergarten Germany
Kloberdanz, Franziska 1993 BSS BFS Germany
Klimek, Laura 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Kliehm-Eckert, Robin 2004 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Kleinschmidt, Leonie Caja 2004 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Klein, Kevin 1994 Bien-Zenker Germany
Klein, Viktor 1994 orthofit Germany
Kleespies, Tim 2000 Dieters Hoffnungsträger Germany

Seite 2 von 4