Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Isaak, Andreas | 1995 | Edeka Habig | Germany |
Tarka, Birgit | 1995 | HSG Kinzigtal Damen | Germany |
Harloff, Eric | 1995 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Firle, Johanna | 1996 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Lauer, Franziska | 1996 | FV Steinau | Germany |
Fuhrmann, Annika | 1997 | HSG Kinzigtal Damen | Germany |
Grothe, Constantin | 1997 | Bien-Zenker | Germany |
Bös, Emmily | 1997 | Germany | |
Blos, Janik | 1997 | Germany | |
Sperzel, Philipp | 1998 | Verbrannte Erde | Germany |
Hautumm, Kilian | 1998 | orthofit | Germany |
Stoll, Fabian | 1998 | TV Salmünster Oldies | Germany |
Häusser, Pascal | 1998 | BWMK | Germany |
Krüger, Anna | 1998 | HSG Kinzigtal Damen | Germany |
Elßner, Michelle | 1998 | orthofit | Germany |
Zahn, Tamara | 1999 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Zibula, Tom | 1999 | TV Salmünster Oldies | Germany |
Haaß, Patrick | 1999 | BWMK | Germany |
Müller, Carla | 1999 | Black & Yellow Fitness | Germany |
Hoffmann, Leonard | 1999 | Germany | |
Stickel, Lea-Celine | 1999 | Germany | |
Özdemir , Jaqueline | 1999 | Edeka Habig | Germany |
Pfahls, Philipp | 2000 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Döppenschmitt, Felix | 2000 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Müller, Christian | 2000 | Betreuer (über 18 Jahre) | Germany |
Kleespies, Tim | 2000 | Dieters Hoffnungsträger | Germany |
Groß, Jessica | 2000 | BWMK | Germany |
Statzner, Alisa | 2000 | Germany | |
Bagus, Tim | 2000 | Bien-Zenker | Germany |
Crüsemann, Justin | 2000 | Rossmann Bad Soden Salmünster | Germany |
Kirchner, Valentin | 2000 | TV Salmünster Oldies | Germany |
Stoll, Paula | 2000 | TV Salmünster Oldies | Germany |
Münzel, Matthias | 2001 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Kannikowski, Aaron | 2001 | Jugendfeuerwehr Huttengrund | Germany |
Böckelmann, Lars | 2001 | Dieters Hoffnungsträger | Germany |
Schultheis, Marie | 2002 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Hermann, Philipp | 2002 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Scholz, Steven | 2002 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Haas, Karolina | 2002 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Pfahls, Robin | 2002 | Dieters Hoffnungsträger | Germany |
Feit, Lukas | 2002 | Jugendfeuerwehr Huttengrund | Germany |
Winter, Janina | 2002 | Rossmann Bad Soden Salmünster | Germany |
Deichmann, Paul | 2002 | Dieters Hoffnungsträger | Germany |
Buchhold, Tobias | 2003 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Hof, Nick | 2003 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Zinngrebe, Alisa | 2003 | HSG Kinzigtal Damen | Germany |
Lammert, Marie | 2003 | TV Salmünster Youngsters | Germany |
Drescher, Nadja | 2003 | HSG Kinzigtal Damen | Germany |
Steinbock , Fabian | 2003 | Edeka Habig | Germany |
Krso, Lorena | 2003 | HSG Kinzigtal Damen | Germany |
Mankowski, Tim | 2004 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Beck, Ryan | 2004 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Leonie Caja | 2004 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Kliehm-Eckert, Robin | 2004 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Walenta, Emily | 2004 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Knuth, Leon | 2004 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Viliani, Justin | 2004 | KjG Bad Soden | Germany |
Hadwiger, Pia | 2004 | Tim´s Sport Outlet | Germany |
Benz, Imke | 2004 | TV Salmünster Youngsters | Germany |
Schuch, Nils | 2004 | Jugendfeuerwehr Huttengrund | Germany |
Engstler, Yarin | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Sora, Antonio | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Greulich, Lisann | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Dietrich, Niklas | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Herr, Paul | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Mook, Leon | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Harambasic, Almedin | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Bös, Beate-Katharina | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Köhler, Natalie | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Heim, Kimberley | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Hansmann, Laura | 2005 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Solero, Charlotte | 2005 | Avocados | Germany |
Klaus, Lisbeth | 2005 | Avocados | Germany |
Bös, Jan-Luca | 2005 | TV Salmünster Youngsters | Germany |
Pfahls, Elias | 2005 | TV Salmünster Youngsters | Germany |
Yildirim, Tuana | 2005 | Team Tugce | Germany |
Ballin, Dexter | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Bednarsch, Michel | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Buchhold, Florian | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Catovic, Amar | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Edelburg, Maxim | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Grob, Silas | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Herber, Lennard | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Herzer, Louis | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Hofmann, Linus | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Hollstein, Leon | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Klünder, Lani | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Knop, Kaja | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Kress, Luca | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Pircalabu, Mihaela | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Gebauer, Maja | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Sprouts, David | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Löwe, Justus | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Kaever, Lilly | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Kohlenberger, Leon | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Schmidt, Calvin | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Laas, Maxim | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Ringelstein, Jonathan | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Brasch, Celina | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Fritzsche, Luna-Sophie | 2006 | Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4