14.06.2014 30. Moret-Triathlon - Moret Einzelstarter

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hornig, Sandra 1971 TV Groß-Zimmern Germany
Bareth, Michael 1966 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Germany
Illig, Uwe 1966 TuS Griesheim Germany
Herbert, Wolfgang 1979 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon Germany
Ellis, James 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon United Kingdom
Staude, Matthias 1970 TSV Pfungstadt Germany
Pai, Kilian 1979 Bikeadelic Racing Team Germany
Sokolowski, Angie 1984 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Gertig, Manni 1980 BSG Merck Germany
Klantke, Andreas 1972 RFC Oberstedten Germany
Sandforth, Hermann-Josef 1953 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Grljusic, Denis 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Gerth, Sefanie 1984 SKV Mörfelden - Team Moewathlon Germany
Beyermann, Marcus 1964 SKV Mörfelden - Team Moewathlon Germany
Dehmer, Heike 1967 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Herget, Thomas 1958 SF Tria Rossdorf/BSG Merck Germany
Wazinski, Georg 1951 TG Schwanheim Germany
Ganser, Matthias 1964 Germany
Wichmann, Martin 1972 Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt Germany
Stahn, Carsten 1963 Tri Team Sabine&Jonas Germany
Müller, Simon 1968 SC TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Philipp, Jochen 1967 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Schlitt, Natalie 1968 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Breitwieser, Matthias 1970 ASC Darmstadt Germany
Diver, Torres 1969 Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Jochem, Simone 1969 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Schilke, Dirk 1972 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Maar, Hans 1958 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Sommer, Klaus 1956 TV Haibach Germany
Börner, Susanne 1989 SV Bayreuth Germany
Hoffmeister, Torben 1988 SV Bayreuth Germany
Blecken, Olaf 1972 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Kreher, Kurt 1963 VfL Münster Germany
Ziebart, Simone 1964 VfL Münster Germany
Lück, Tristan 1988 VfL Münster Germany
Becker, Heinrich 1965 BSG Merck Germany
Brand, Christiane 1964 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Stöver, Olaf 1969 Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt Germany
Moeschk, Timo 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Sonneck, Ralf 1976 SV 07 Geinsheim Germany
Schwarz, Volker 1962 Germany
App, Christoph 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Neumann, Frank 1970 Rv.Rockenberg Germany
Lauer, Meik 1977 Team Marburger Bier Germany
Euler, Marco 1987 Sportshop-Triathlon Team Germany
Krüger, Heiko 1971 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Manchado, Alvaro 1979 ESOC Triathlon Club Spain
Lasinski, Christoph 1976 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Royer, Jörg 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon Germany
Schmidt, Paul 1963 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Scheuring, Mark 1995 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Betka, Uwe 1967 Germany
Wolff, Thilo 1969 TV Kahl Germany
Behning, Bettina 1962 Skills 04 Frankfurt Germany
Fiedler, Andreas 1984 Germany
Reis, Christian 1975 Germany
Kaiser, Sascha 1983 Germany
Wolf, Alexander 1976 Germany
Borsch, Alexander 1965 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Steinbock, Uwe 1973 TV Salmünster Germany
Grumbach, André 1981 IDAA Deutschland Germany
Schulteis, Peter 1965 TuS Griesheim Germany
Grießmann, Jan 1986 guilty 76 Germany
Dorll, Christian 1967 LC-Bingen Germany
Lenz, Peter 1964 TSG Eppstein Germany
Buchbinder, Edmund 1969 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Wilczewski, Kerstin 1974 TV Schweinheim Germany
Sisak, Pavel 1952 Helaba BSG Triathlon Germany
Bruchmann, Fabian 1980 Tricon Schwäbisch Hall Germany
Craß, Alexander 1968 Germany
Hössbacher, Arno 1953 TV Goldbach Germany
Drechsel, Johannes 1988 Equipe Heiner Germany
Schneider, Rolf 1954 Skiclub Offenbach Germany
Euler, Timo 1978 Germany
Weitzel, Holger 1963 TV Hergershausen Germany
Mehlmann, Alois 1951 Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Frommherz, Sebastian 1986 comwrap Triteam Germany
Aull, Thorsten 1974 Triathlon Rodgau Germany
Winkler, Anja 1977 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Winkler, André 1972 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Meisel, Peter 1961 Triathlon-Team Giessen Germany
Heinold, Jürgen 1961 TV Hergershausen Germany
Link, Ralf 1969 Germany
Wollenhaupt, Jens 1965 TV Goldbach Germany
Mank, Kristina 1986 ADAC triathlon main-kinzig Germany
Plötz, Markus 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Anger, Gunnar 1978 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Kriszeleit , Hansjörg 1956 SC Oberursel Germany
Kessler, Norbert 1956 TV Goldbach Germany
Sanchez, José 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Spain
Kühlwein, Jürgen 1957 Skiclub Offenbach Germany
Becher, Stefan 1977 SPV 1912 Seligenstadt Germany
Leifer, Dominik 1987 algemarin TuS Griesheim Germany
Fahlke, Christof 1965 Germany
Mehlhase, Willy 1988 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Fruehwein, Markus 1973 VfL Münster Germany
Schaudig, Susanne 1963 SKG Wallerstädten Germany
Schaudig, Frank 1966 Germany
Brosche, Boris 1971 Germany
Ulbricht, Björn 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany

Seite 4 von 6