Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wittrock, Philipp | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kütscher, Johannes | 1980 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Strüber, Verena | 1987 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Reichert, Jochen | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Möller, Marco-Ken | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Mehlmann, Alois | 1951 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Euler, Marco | 1987 | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | Germany |
Becher, Stefan | 1977 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Knöpfle, Charlie | 1971 | SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim | Germany |
Weyer, Michael | 1987 | SpVgg WARo 07 - Triathlon | Germany |
Sonneck, Ralf | 1976 | SV 07 Geinsheim | Germany |
Weber, Boris | 1975 | Sv 1911 Eckelshausen | Germany |
Baumgarten, Jochen | 1968 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Hofmann , Roger | 1987 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Strebelow, Kristin | 1989 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Kappes, Eric | 1971 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Bohnert, Christoph | 1960 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Meder, Michael | 1964 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Pohl, Wolfgang | 1953 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Wunderle, Franz | 1958 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Börner, Susanne | 1989 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Hoffmeister, Torben | 1988 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Sikora, Robert | 1970 | SV Bergisch Gladbach | Germany |
Janik, Mariola | 1968 | SV Blau Gelb Dieburg | Germany |
Schenzielorz, Johanna | 1960 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1977 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Kalwa, Patty | 1968 | SVM Soprema Mannheim | Germany |
Bollmann, Bernd | 1967 | TC Merseburg | Germany |
Heinemann, Steffen | 1963 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Schaubruch, Volker | 1966 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Grah, Klaus | 1965 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Fritzsch, Daniel | 1971 | Team Casa Ciclista | Germany |
Hummel, Nicolas | 1990 | Team Crazy Competition | Germany |
Erb, Christian | 1984 | Team Cure Well / Erdinger Alkohlfrei | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schulze, Heike | 1960 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Mohles, Felix | 1990 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ Runnerspoint Darmstadt | Germany |
Helmer, Edwin | 2014 | Team Finsterwalter VfL Kaufering | Germany |
Pöschl, Christoph | 1987 | Team Friedrich Erodierservice | Germany |
Kasischke, Sören | 1992 | Team Icehouse | Germany |
Eckrich, Stefan | 1965 | Team Magic | Germany |
Wolf, Michael | 1969 | Team Magic | Germany |
Lauer, Meik | 1977 | Team Marburger Bier | Germany |
Schimpf, Gunter | 1968 | Team Riesling | Germany |
Schlichenmaier, Simon | 1985 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Kasperczak, Yannick | 1984 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Mattes, Antje | 1965 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Taschke, Oliver | 1968 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Fronek, Holger | 1970 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Koser, Jochen | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Wazinski, Georg | 1951 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Lipps, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Kröll, Thomas | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Serr, Heidi | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Rheinbay, Ingo | 1974 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Becker, Torsten | 1971 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Jochem, Simone | 1969 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Lasinski, Christoph | 1976 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Mehlhase, Willy | 1988 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Diethelm, Dieter | 1963 | Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Winkler, Anja | 1977 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Winkler, André | 1972 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Halle, Joern-Peter | 1964 | Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Werland, Philipp | 1990 | Tri Post Trier | Ghana |
Stahn, Carsten | 1963 | Tri Team Sabine&Jonas | Germany |
Brähler, Jürgen | 1968 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Henne, Tobias | 1975 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Kraft, Daniel | 1983 | Tri-Team SuS Northeim | Germany |
Schaukal, Thomas | 1965 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Geiger, Andreas | 1971 | Tria Seligenstadt | Germany |
Herring, Uwe | 1962 | Tria Team Hofmann Worms | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Fuchs, Joerg | 1963 | TRIA Team TB Freistett | Germany |
Bertram, Robin | 1989 | Tria-Equipe-Elz | Germany |
Neumann, Markus | 1981 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Nolte, Stephan | 1967 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Bechtel, Sebastian | 1992 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schmidt, Peter | 1979 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Dietrich, Hans-Peter | 1967 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Hiemisch, Jürgen | 1970 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Voepel, Henning | 1972 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Ludwig, Jörg | 1963 | Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen | Germany |
Homberg, Jan | 1975 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Waid, Marion | 1963 | Tria-Team-Seligenstadt | Germany |
Waid, Martin | 1959 | Tria-Team-Seligenstadt | Germany |
Pätsch, Daniela | 1975 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Reichardt, Guido | 1964 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Markic, Daniel | 1976 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Croatia |
Plückebaum, Thomas | 1968 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Pieper, Joachim | 1972 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Aull, Thorsten | 1974 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Degen, Axel | 1977 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Seite 4 von 6