14.06.2014 30. Moret-Triathlon - Moret Einzelstarter

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Eustachi, Markus 1969 Germany
Koser, Jochen 1971 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Respondek, Markus 1991 OPTIMUM Sportbrillen Germany
Knöpfle, Charlie 1971 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim Germany
Kirchenmajer, Stefan 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Brechtel, Tobias 1978 Germany
Schminke, Daniel 1990 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Gerlach, Matthias 1964 SC Güttersbach Germany
Schmidt, Robert 1963 Germany
Sitte, Thomas 1962 TSG Eppstein Germany
Sanzenbacher, Ralf 1966 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Neu Dr., Matthias 1960 TV Goldbach Germany
Salzner, Michael 1970 DVAG-Laufteam Michael Salzner Germany
Ludwig, Jörg 1963 Tria-Team Laufwerk Gelnhausen Germany
Kempe, Sven 1978 Triathlon Rodgau Germany
Maier, Michael 1966 Germany
Reichardt, Guido 1964 Triathlon Equipe Elz Germany
Franke, Dino 1970 TV Haibach Germany
Hündersen, Julia 1983 Guilty 76 / SV Gelnhausen Germany
Dietrich, Hans-Peter 1967 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Hagel, Petra 1977 Germany
Hiemisch, Jürgen 1970 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Trautmann, Alexander 1979 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Arndt-Fabian, Ina 1969 TUS Griesheim / SSG Bensheim Germany
Baumstark, Nicole 1977 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Wehner, Markus 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Esslinger, Martin 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Christiansen, Sascha 1980 TV Hergershausen Germany
Setterl, Oliver 1969 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Metz, Dieter 1967 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Krause, Stefan 1972 Germany
Kasischke, Sören 1992 Team Icehouse Germany
Meissner, Angela 1962 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Kalwa, Patty 1968 SVM Soprema Mannheim Germany
Schenzielorz, Johanna 1960 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Neumeyer, Uwe 1965 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Weber, Boris 1975 Sv 1911 Eckelshausen Germany
Neubert, Marc 1976 SG Arheilgen Germany
Helbing, Thomas 1977 TV Großostheim Germany
Friedrich, Kai 1977 Germany
Hausmann, Gerd 1969 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Weinrich, Udo 1963 EOSC Germany
Georg, Dewald 1992 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Germany
Wohlfahrt, Mario 1983 KSC Germania Hösbach Germany
Razum, Jochen 1964 Germany
Ullrich, Michael 1973 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Enger, Hans-Georg 1956 Germany
Koestner, Thorsten 1964 DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt Germany
Pineiro, Juan 1966 ESOC TRI CLUB Spain
Weigand, Wolfgang 1946 KSV Baunatal Germany
Kaufmann, Volker 1967 Roter Stern Hofheim Germany
Wohnsland, Thomas 1972 TV Goldbach Germany
Lautenschläger, Alex 1982 TV Hergershausen Germany
Fengler, Matthias 1966 algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Hameister, Martin 1988 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Rausch, Bodo 1968 Germany
Weber, Carsten 1969 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Harwarth, Alexander 1988 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Fritzsch, Daniel 1971 Team Casa Ciclista Germany
Burger, Stefanie 1982 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Gerhard, Bernd 1980 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Bertram, Robin 1989 Tria-Equipe-Elz Germany
Storm, Norbert 1962 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Lampe, Andreas 1963 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Diethelm, Dieter 1963 Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Lang, Stefan 1973 Lonesome Cowboys Germany
Kopp, Joachim 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schneider, Claus 1966 Germany
Klump, Wolfgang 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Haas, Alex 1963 - Germany
Piechota, Rafael 1972 Germany
Eckrich, Stefan 1965 Team Magic Germany
Herzog, Simone 1976 TV Goldbach Germany
Schmitt, Robert 1986 Germany
Reichert, Jochen 1975 Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Oldenburg, Christoph 1964 SG Egelsbach Germany
Kasperczak, Yannick 1984 TG Bornheim Germany
Franzke, Christoph 1982 S.V. TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Erb, Christian 1984 Team Cure Well / Erdinger Alkohlfrei Germany
Benthin, Klaus 1965 Germany
Weil, Jochen 1975 RVW 1912 Gambach Germany
Mensing, Michael 1966 Germany
Finke, Matthias 1969 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schäfer, Andy 1966 "Pain & Gain-Team" Sportstudio Bieber Germany
Weber, Christian 1970 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Glomski, Daniel 1978 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Voepel, Henning 1972 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Schlesinger, Petra 1964 Germany
Apostel , Frank 1968 Software AG DSW Darmstadt Germany
Rupp, Thomas 1966 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Waid, Marion 1963 Tria-Team-Seligenstadt Germany
walz, ramona 1981 ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig Germany
Friedrich, Thoralf 1964 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Baumgarten, Jochen 1968 SV 1911 Traisa Germany
Waid, Martin 1959 Tria-Team-Seligenstadt Germany
Höllerer, Alexander 1972 ---- Germany
Guse, Stefan 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon Germany
Hofmann , Roger 1987 SV 1911 Traisa Germany
Hoffmann, Till 1981 TV Seeheim Germany
Erlebach, Torsten 1962 Tria 03 Großenhausen Germany

Seite 2 von 6