Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kirst, Johanna | 1985 | FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern | Germany |
Baier, Tobias J. | 1985 | Sportclub Prinz Eugen München e.V. | Germany |
Müller, Stefan | 1985 | Germany | |
Balzer, Marco | 1984 | Germany | |
Krackhardt, Tobias | 1984 | Germany | |
Wege, Daniel | 1984 | RSC 77 Bimbach | Germany |
Hansen , Lisa | 1984 | TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg | Germany |
Gatterdam, Volker | 1983 | Germany | |
Kapp, Rainer | 1983 | RSV Margretenhaun e.V. | Germany |
Stöckl, Thomas | 1983 | Ohne gehts auch | Germany |
Kaiser, Sascha | 1983 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Goeritz, Sebastian | 1983 | Neuberg | Germany |
Schmelz , Verena | 1983 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Müller, Marleen | 1983 | Laufgruppe Treffurt | Germany |
Richter, David | 1983 | Fresenius Medical Care | Germany |
Hübel, Nadine | 1983 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Hasenauer , Sascha | 1982 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Mele, Jasmin | 1982 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Roth, Björn | 1982 | Germany | |
Drexler, Nikolai | 1982 | Germany | |
Dehn, Katharina | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Wessling, Felix | 1981 | Germany | |
Hübner, Oliver | 1981 | Tri-Force F | Germany |
Lappan, Pascal | 1981 | Bookwood Runners | Germany |
Reime, Sascha | 1981 | Germany | |
Steffen, Rene | 1981 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Graul-Geissler, Bettina | 1981 | Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Reith, Philip | 1981 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Schöneich, Nicole | 1981 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Uhlich, Christian | 1981 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Guns, Joris | 1981 | Belgium | |
Steinwachs, Sabrina | 1980 | Germany | |
Schroth-Jungmann, Sebastian | 1980 | TSV 05 Remsfeld | Germany |
Schaller, Isabel | 1980 | Germany | |
Lee, Michael | 1980 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Kumm, Martin | 1980 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Krätschmer, Jan Andre | 1980 | TSG Kirtorf | Germany |
Schlordt , Nico | 1980 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Rensch, Alexander | 1980 | WTT Niedernhausen | Germany |
Felber, Markus | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hochheimer, Jens | 1980 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Jaschke, Petra | 1979 | DZ Runners | Germany |
Faust, Daniel | 1979 | Germany | |
Hanson, Richard | 1979 | Dunking Bademeisters | United States |
Bettin, Susanne | 1979 | TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon | Germany |
Siefert, Tobias | 1979 | Germany | |
Hohmann, Jens | 1979 | TUS Fritzlar Abt. Triathlon | Germany |
Gärtner, Falko | 1979 | FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern | Germany |
Gross, Robert | 1978 | Germany | |
Quell-Trabert, Nadine | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Köhl, Bernd | 1977 | FT Club Fulda | Germany |
Thissen, Siegfried | 1977 | www.simple-vital.de | Germany |
Hartmann , Markus | 1977 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Tietz, Simone | 1977 | Germany | |
Ehrlich, Steffen | 1977 | SV Schottenstein | Germany |
Schön, Judith | 1976 | Germany | |
Nowack, Sabine | 1976 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Bonifer, Thorsten | 1975 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Beland, Marcus | 1975 | TV 1848 Coburg | Germany |
Hengstenberg , Doreen | 1975 | Germany | |
Heß, Thomas | 1975 | Germany | |
Guggenberger, Martin | 1975 | TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn | Germany |
Schlieper, Ingo | 1975 | TV Goldbach Triathlon | Germany |
Pietruschka, Til | 1975 | SV T3AM JORGE | Germany |
Nguyen, Thuy-Linh | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Knacker, Nicole | 1974 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Faupel, Rüdiger | 1974 | Germany | |
Siewert, Matthias | 1974 | Germany | |
Meyer, Peter | 1974 | Germany | |
Dietl, Andrea | 1973 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Happ, Daniel | 1973 | Germany | |
Schwetschenau, Sascha | 1973 | Germany | |
Kruschinski , Jörg | 1972 | Vamos a‘ Colonia | Germany |
Sersch, Olaf | 1972 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Spiegel, Cordula | 1972 | TSV Hilders | Germany |
Klose, Michael | 1972 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Adner, Tobias | 1972 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Eggerstedt, Tom | 1972 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Weber, Andrea | 1971 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Grittner, Volker | 1971 | Germany | |
Föller, Johannes | 1971 | Germany | |
Gläser, Marc | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Mehler, Martin | 1970 | Tri-Force-Fulda | Germany |
Ramge, Stephan | 1970 | Germany | |
Krah, Frank | 1970 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Bode, Eric | 1969 | Fitness- und Freizeit Insel | Germany |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Loof, Ulrich | 1969 | DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt | Germany |
Schumacher, Torsten | 1969 | Richard-Müller-Schule Fulda | Germany |
Simon, Stefan | 1969 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Wahler, Dirk | 1969 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Peter | 1969 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Steuber, Manfred | 1969 | MT Melsungen | Germany |
Wilms, Jörg | 1968 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Weigel, Jutta | 1968 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Günther, Dagmar | 1968 | Germany | |
Bormann, Dirk | 1968 | Tus Union Vilsendorf | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3