Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kapp, Rainer | 1983 | RSV Margretenhaun e.V. | Germany |
Keller, Johannes | 1994 | TSG Wieseck | Germany |
Kirchhof, Bernhard | 1958 | KSV Baunatal Marathon | Germany |
Kirst, Johanna | 1985 | FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern | Germany |
Klose, Michael | 1972 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Knacker, Nicole | 1974 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Koch, Thomas | 1966 | FG Rhein Main | Germany |
Köhl, Bernd | 1977 | FT Club Fulda | Germany |
Korycik, Phaea | 1994 | Turboschnecken | Germany |
Krackhardt, Tobias | 1984 | Germany | |
Krah, Frank | 1970 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Krätschmer, Jan Andre | 1980 | TSG Kirtorf | Germany |
Krauß, Michael | 1959 | Germany | |
Krebs, Linda | 1996 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Krebs, Matze | 1994 | Team Rhön Racing | Germany |
Kremser, Elias | 2001 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Krönung , Ulrike | 1963 | TV Petersberg | Germany |
Krönung , Stefan | 1964 | TV Petersberg | Germany |
Kruschinski , Jörg | 1972 | Vamos a‘ Colonia | Germany |
Kumm, Martin | 1980 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Lamprecht, Moritz | 1991 | Germany | |
Lappan, Pascal | 1981 | Bookwood Runners | Germany |
Lechner, Johanna | 1995 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Lederer, Henrik | 1991 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Lee, Michael | 1980 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Leinweber, Peter | 1964 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Loof, Ulrich | 1969 | DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt | Germany |
Lorych, Joachim | 1959 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Maas, Tobias | 1998 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Martin, Conrad | 1995 | Germany | |
Martin, Michael | 1963 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Maul, Oliver | 1993 | 5 Freunde | Germany |
Mehler, Martin | 1970 | Tri-Force-Fulda | Germany |
Mele, Jasmin | 1982 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Meyer, Peter | 1974 | Germany | |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Milz, Albert | 1957 | Germany | |
Möller, Thomas | 1964 | Germany | |
Müller, Fabian | 1993 | 5 Freunde | Germany |
Müller, Arno | 1962 | WVC Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Müller, Stefan | 1985 | Germany | |
Müller, Marleen | 1983 | Laufgruppe Treffurt | Germany |
Nguyen, Thuy-Linh | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Nowack, Sabine | 1976 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Obergfell, Matthias | 1986 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. | Germany |
Oehler, Carsten | 1989 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Peter , Yannick | 1992 | Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. | Germany |
Pfaff, Johannes | 1992 | Wasserwacht Pegnitz | Germany |
Pietruschka, Til | 1975 | SV T3AM JORGE | Germany |
Quell-Trabert, Nadine | 1978 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Rahner, Annika | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Ramge, Stephan | 1970 | Germany | |
Ranscht, Lutz | 1947 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Rascher, Nick | 1999 | Eschweger TSV | Germany |
Raub, Johannes | 1990 | Germany | |
Reime, Sascha | 1981 | Germany | |
Reith, Philip | 1981 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Rensch, Alexander | 1980 | WTT Niedernhausen | Germany |
Reus, Klaus | 1993 | 5 Freunde | Germany |
Richter, David | 1983 | Fresenius Medical Care | Germany |
Rohrbacher Marsteller, Markus | 1963 | Germany | |
Roland, Hahn | 1965 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Roth, Björn | 1982 | Germany | |
Rothmayer, Günter | 1963 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Rutkowski, Josefine | 1989 | PSV Meiningen | Germany |
Rutkowski, Nils | 1960 | Germany | |
Sauer, Michael | 1965 | TV 1848 Coburg | Germany |
Schächinger , Luka | 1995 | Germany | |
Schaller, Isabel | 1980 | Germany | |
Schanz, Sabrina | 1992 | Germany | |
Schanz, Uwe | 1965 | Germany | |
Scharf, Fabian | 1990 | Germany | |
Schertell, Sophie | 1991 | Germany | |
Schlieper, Ingo | 1975 | TV Goldbach Triathlon | Germany |
Schlordt , Nico | 1980 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Schlosser, Oliver | 1999 | Germany | |
Schlosser, Benjamin | 1995 | Germany | |
Schmelz , Verena | 1983 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Schmidt, Peter | 1969 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Schneider, Manuela | 1967 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Schön, David | 1989 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Schön, Judith | 1976 | Germany | |
Schöneich, Nicole | 1981 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Schöneich, Stephanie | 1986 | Germany | |
Schreiner , Katharina | 1995 | Germany | |
Schroth-Jungmann, Sebastian | 1980 | TSV 05 Remsfeld | Germany |
Schuck, Emanuel | 1997 | Germany | |
Schulz, Martin | 1988 | RSC 77 | Germany |
Schumacher, Torsten | 1969 | Richard-Müller-Schule Fulda | Germany |
Schuster, Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Schütz, Michael | 1988 | Germany | |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schwetschenau, Sascha | 1973 | Germany | |
Scott, Vanessa | 1991 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Sersch, Olaf | 1972 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Seyffarth, Tobias | 1986 | Germany | |
Siebrecht, Dennis | 1995 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Siefert, Tobias | 1979 | Germany | |
Siegle, Micha | 1993 | Germany | |
Siewert, Matthias | 1974 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3